09 Sep

RUB

1:0

(1:0 0:0 0:0)

YER

UGR

4:2

(1:1 2:1 1:0)

SKL

KHM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

VVS

ZVD

2:0

(0:0 2:0 0:0)

OKR

NEV

6:1

(0:0 4:0 2:1)

BRS

RZN

1:3

(0:1 0:1 1:1)

LAD

DSP

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

DZL

10 Sep

TRS

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BUR

MLT

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

TMB

IZH

1:3

(0:2 1:0 0:1)

AKM

NFT

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

RST

11 Sep

ZVD

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

YER

RUB

5:3

(4:1 0:1 1:1)

SKL

YUR

5:2

(1:1 2:0 2:1)

CLM

DSP

7:1

(4:0 1:1 2:0)

VVS

KHM

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

LAD

RZN

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

BRS

NEV

4:3

(1:1 2:0 1:2)

DZL

12 Sep

IZH

1:2

(0:1 1:0 0:1)

RST

MLT

1:0 SO

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

TRS

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

TMB

13 Sep

ZRL

4:3 SO

(2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0)

GOR

ZVD

1:4

(0:2 0:0 1:2)

SKL

KHM

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BRS

NEV

6:2

(2:0 2:1 2:1)

VVS

DSP

2:1

(1:0 1:1 0:0)

LAD

14 Sep

MNK

4:0

(1:0 2:0 1:0)

NFT

TRS

0:5

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

15 Sep

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

RUB

NEV

3:0

(1:0 2:0 0:0)

LAD

16 Sep

YER

2:3 OT

(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)

IZH

MNK

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

MLT

OKR

5:4

(1:2 0:1 4:1)

NFT

BUR

4:3 OT

(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)

RZN

17 Sep

DZL

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

YUR

18 Sep

MNK

2nd period

1:2

TRS

RST

2nd period

1:0

RZN

SKL

2nd period

2:0

IZH

OKR

1st period

0:1

MLT

UGR

:

ZVD

Report

BUR

:

DSP

Report

TMB

:

KHM

Report

19 Sep

YER

:

NFT

Report

VVS

:

CLM

Report

BRS

:

YUR

Report

DZL

:

ZRL

Report

20 Sep

OKR

:

TRS

Report

RUB

:

ZVD

Report

TMB

:

RZN

Report

AKM

:

KHM

Report

BUR

:

NEV

Report

RST

:

DSP

Report

21 Sep

YER

:

MLT

Report

MNK

:

IZH

Report

SKL

:

NFT

Report

LAD

:

CLM

Report

VVS

:

YUR

Report

BRS

:

ZRL

Report

DZL

:

GOR

Report

22 Sep

TMB

:

DSP

Report

AKM

:

RZN

Report

BUR

:

KHM

Report

RST

:

NEV

Report

Standings

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
1 Ugra 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 15-9 10
2 SKA-Neva 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 19-6 8
3 Dynamo SPb 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 15-6 8
4 Molot 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 17-9 8
5 Metallurg 5 3 0 0 1 0 1 13-10 7
6 Rubin 5 3 0 0 0 1 1 13-10 7
7 Zvezda 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 10-6 6
8 Yuzhny Ural 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 10-7 6
9 Izhstal 5 1 1 1 0 0 2 10-9 6
10 Khimik 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 12-8 5
11 AKM 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 8-6 5
12 Toros 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 9-9 5
13 Neftyanik 6 2 0 0 1 0 3 16-19 5
14 HC Ryazan 5 0 2 0 0 1 2 11-14 5
15 Buran 5 0 1 1 1 0 2 12-15 5
16 Rostov 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 9-10 4
17 Lada 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 7-8 4
18 Chelmet 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 9-8 4
19 Bars 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 9-12 4
20 Gornyak-UGMK 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 9-7 4
21 Sokol 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 9-10 2
22 Omskie Krylya 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 8-12 2
23 Zauralye 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 5-9 2
24 HC Tambov 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 7-15 2
25 Yermak 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 4-10 2
26 Dizel 5 0 0 0 0 1 4 8-17 1
27 CSK VVS 4 0 0 0 0 1 3 7-20 1
GP - Games played, W - Wins, OTW - OT wins, SOW - Shootouts wins, SOL - Shootouts losses, OTL - OT losses, L - Losses, G - Goals, PTS - Points , % - Percentage of points scored