11 Jan

ZRL

4:2

(2:2 1:0 1:0)

MNK

YUR

1:5

(0:0 1:2 0:3)

SKL

CLM

5:2

(2:1 2:0 1:1)

YER

NFT

1:7

(0:0 0:2 1:5)

MLT

12 Jan

DZL

3:4 SO

(1:1 1:0 1:2 0:1)

AKM

LAD

6:2

(3:0 3:0 0:2)

BUR

VVS

1:2

(0:2 1:0 0:0)

RST

BRS

2:1 SO

(0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0)

TMB

NEV

3:1

(1:0 0:0 2:1)

RUB

DSP

1:3

(0:2 0:0 1:1)

UGR

13 Jan

CLM

5:2

(3:0 2:2 0:0)

MNK

ZRL

3:1

(2:0 1:0 0:1)

OKR

YUR

3:1

(1:0 1:1 1:0)

YER

NFT

1:6

(0:3 0:2 1:1)

IZH

14 Jan

DSP

2:3

(0:0 0:1 2:2)

RUB

LAD

5:2

(2:1 2:0 1:1)

RST

BRS

4:2

(0:0 1:0 3:2)

BUR

KHM

2:3

(0:1 0:0 2:2)

UGR

DZL

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

TMB

15 Jan

YUR

2:5

(1:1 0:1 1:3)

MNK

16 Jan

SKL

2:4

(1:1 0:2 1:1)

NEV

RZN

4:5

(2:4 1:0 1:1)

UGR

DZL

5:4

(2:2 1:2 2:0)

BUR

ZVD

1:3

(0:0 1:1 0:2)

TRS

17 Jan

AKM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

GOR

18 Jan

YER

1:5

(0:3 0:2 1:0)

NEV

SKL

1:0

(0:0 0:0 1:0)

DSP

OKR

2:3

(1:2 1:0 0:1)

KHM

RUB

1:2

(0:1 0:1 1:0)

TRS

ZVD

4:5 SO

(1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1)

MLT

19 Jan

TMB

0:3

(0:0 0:1 0:2)

GOR

AKM

5:1

(0:0 4:0 1:1)

ZRL

RST

6:1

(1:0 4:0 1:1)

CLM

20 Jan

YER

:

DSP

Report

MNK

:

KHM

Report

SKL

:

RZN

Report

RUB

:

MLT

Report

UGR

:

TRS

Report

LAD

:

VVS

Report

DZL

:

BRS

Report

ZVD

:

IZH

Report

21 Jan

OKR

:

NEV

Report

TMB

:

ZRL

Report

AKM

:

YUR

Report

BUR

:

CLM

Report

RST

:

GOR

Report

22 Jan

YER

:

RZN

Report

RUB

:

IZH

Report

UGR

:

MLT

Report

LAD

:

BRS

Report

ZVD

:

NFT

Report

23 Jan

MNK

:

NEV

Report

RST

:

ZRL

Report

SKL

:

KHM

Report

OKR

:

DSP

Report

BUR

:

GOR

Report

AKM

:

CLM

Report

TMB

:

YUR

Report

24 Jan

RUB

:

NFT

Report

UGR

:

IZH

Report

LAD

:

DZL

Report

VVS

:

BRS

Report

Standings

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
1 Ugra 43 25 2 4 4 1 7 142-90 67
2 SKA-Neva 42 27 3 1 2 2 7 159-94 66
3 Rubin 44 22 2 5 0 6 9 143-96 64
4 Metallurg 41 24 4 1 2 3 7 152-102 63
5 Molot 42 25 1 3 2 1 10 155-95 61
6 Toros 43 22 1 2 5 4 9 130-99 59
7 Dynamo SPb 41 22 3 2 2 2 10 124-85 58
8 Lada 41 21 3 3 2 2 10 131-97 58
9 Sokol 42 22 1 4 2 1 12 126-86 57
10 Khimik 40 21 6 1 1 0 11 121-95 57
11 Rostov 41 21 1 3 2 5 9 124-105 57
12 Bars 41 16 0 6 4 3 12 109-107 51
13 Gornyak-UGMK 41 14 3 4 2 4 14 115-115 48
14 Neftyanik 41 18 2 2 2 0 17 112-108 46
15 Zauralye 42 13 1 4 6 2 16 95-114 44
16 Zvezda 42 18 1 1 2 2 18 99-110 44
17 AKM 42 18 1 1 3 0 19 119-112 43
18 Chelmet 43 11 3 5 3 1 20 96-129 42
19 Omskie Krylya 41 11 1 5 0 2 22 108-138 36
20 Yuzhny Ural 42 12 2 2 1 3 22 99-117 36
21 HC Tambov 41 10 2 2 5 2 20 83-126 35
22 Dizel 41 9 3 0 4 4 21 93-132 32
23 Buran 40 10 2 2 3 0 23 87-123 31
24 HC Ryazan 39 9 3 0 3 3 21 99-117 30
25 Yermak 42 6 4 2 1 2 27 89-147 27
26 Izhstal 41 5 2 2 3 1 28 80-144 22
27 CSK VVS 41 4 0 0 1 1 35 66-173 10
GP - Games played, W - Wins, OTW - OT wins, SOW - Shootouts wins, SOL - Shootouts losses, OTL - OT losses, L - Losses, G - Goals, PTS - Points , % - Percentage of points scored