Finished

Date # Teams Score online Photo Video

05.01.21

Tuesday

124 Yuzhny Ural - Yermak 5:2
130 Dynamo SPb - Molot-Prikamye 2:0

06.01.21

Wednesday

465 Rubin - Sokol 4:1
466 Ugra - Metallurg Nk 3:1

07.01.21

Thursday

467 Gornyak - Rostov 5:3
469 Yuzhny Ural - Buran 2:1
117 SKA-Neva - Molot-Prikamye 3:0
470 Khimik - Dizel 0:3
471 HC Ryazan - Bars 1:2 OT

08.01.21

Friday

104 Zauralye - Yermak 1:0
472 Rubin - Metallurg Nk 4:2
473 Ugra - Sokol 3:2

09.01.21

Saturday

474 Gornyak - Buran 2:3 SO
475 Yuzhny Ural - Rostov 2:1
476 Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
477 Khimik - Bars 3:1
478 HC Ryazan - Dizel 0:3

10.01.21

Sunday

479 Ugra - Yermak 3:2
480 Zvezda - Metallurg Nk 4:3 SO
481 Dynamo MO - Sokol 0:3

11.01.21

Monday

483 Yuzhny Ural - HC Tambov 2:3
484 Zauralye - Buran 2:1
482 Chelmet - Rostov 4:5 SO
485 Izhstal - Toros 0:6
486 Khimik - CSK VVS 3:1
487 Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
488 SKA-Neva - Bars 3:0
489 HC Ryazan - Lada 2:3
490 Dynamo SPb - Dizel 3:1

12.01.21

Tuesday

493 Dynamo MO - Metallurg Nk 5:2
491 Rubin - Yermak 4:3
492 Zvezda - Sokol 3:1

13.01.21

Wednesday

494 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:4 SO
496 Zauralye - Rostov 2:3
495 Chelmet - Buran 1:2 OT
497 Khimik - Lada 2:3
499 Neftyanik - Toros 3:2 SO
498 SKA-Neva - Dizel 3:4
500 HC Ryazan - CSK VVS 5:4
501 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0

14.01.21

Thursday

78 Izhstal - Rubin 3:4
502 Dynamo MO - Yermak 5:2

15.01.21

Friday

503 Zauralye - HC Tambov 3:4 SO
103 Chelmet - Sokol 2:3 SO
504 SKA-Neva - Lada 1:2 OT
505 Dynamo SPb - CSK VVS 1:3

16.01.21

Saturday

506 Metallurg Nk - Yuzhny Ural 3:0
508 Zvezda - Yermak 4:1
507 Neftyanik - Izhstal 3:1

17.01.21

Sunday

509 Chelmet - HC Tambov 4:3 SO
510 Toros - HC Ryazan 2:3
511 Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 0:1
512 SKA-Neva - CSK VVS 4:3
513 Dizel - Rubin 4:1
514 Dynamo SPb - Lada 7:1
515 Bars - Ugra 3:5

18.01.21

Monday

516 Sokol - Yuzhny Ural 0:2
517 Metallurg Nk - Gornyak 6:4

19.01.21

Tuesday

518 Toros - Khimik 4:5
519 Molot-Prikamye - HC Ryazan 1:0
520 Bars - Rubin 1:2 OT
521 Dizel - Ugra 5:4 SO

20.01.21

Wednesday

522 Yermak - Yuzhny Ural 6:5 OT
523 Sokol - Gornyak 1:2 SO
524 Metallurg Nk - Zauralye 4:1

21.01.21

Thursday

525 Toros - SKA-Neva 3:2
526 Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo SPb 0:2
527 Izhstal - HC Ryazan 2:1
528 CSK VVS - Ugra 0:2
529 Lada - Rubin 2:3
530 Bars - Zvezda 3:1
532 Neftyanik - Khimik 2:3 OT
531 Dizel - Dynamo MO 1:4

22.01.21

Friday

533 Yermak - Gornyak 1:5
534 Sokol - Zauralye 2:3
535 Metallurg Nk - Chelmet 2:1 SO
536 Buran - Rostov 0:1

23.01.21

Saturday

539 Izhstal - Khimik 1:2
537 Molot-Prikamye - SKA-Neva 0:4
538 Toros - Dynamo SPb 2:1
540 CSK VVS - Rubin 1:2 SO
541 Lada - Ugra 5:2
542 Dizel - Zvezda 4:3 SO
543 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:0
544 Bars - Dynamo MO 8:0

24.01.21

Sunday

545 Yermak - Zauralye 1:4
546 Sokol - Chelmet 1:2
547 HC Tambov - Rostov 3:4

25.01.21

Monday

548 Izhstal - SKA-Neva 3:6
549 Lada - Dynamo MO 2:3 SO
550 CSK VVS - Zvezda 2:3
551 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:3

26.01.21

Tuesday

552 Yermak - Chelmet 1:7
553 HC Tambov - Buran 2:0

Future games

Date # Teams Time (msk)

27.01.21

Wednesday

554

Gornyak - Dizel 16:30

555

Yuzhny Ural - Bars 16:30

556

Rubin - Toros 17:00

557

Ugra - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

558

CSK VVS - Dynamo MO 18:00

559

Izhstal - Dynamo SPb 18:00

560

Lada - Zvezda 18:00

561

Neftyanik - SKA-Neva 18:30

28.01.21

Thursday

65

Metallurg Nk - HC Tambov 18:30

562

HC Ryazan - Khimik 19:00

29.01.21

Friday

563

Gornyak - Bars 16:30

564

Yuzhny Ural - Dizel 16:30

565

Rubin - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

566

Ugra - Toros 17:00

30.01.21

Saturday

567

Rostov - Metallurg Nk 13:00

31.01.21

Sunday

569

Gornyak - CSK VVS 11:00

568

Chelmet - Dizel 15:00

570

Ugra - Izhstal 15:00

571

Zauralye - Bars 15:00

572

Rubin - Neftyanik 15:00

573

Yuzhny Ural - Lada 15:00

574

Dynamo MO - Toros 17:00

575

Zvezda - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Ugra 41 69
2 Neftyanik 41 63
3 Dizel 42 60
4 Rubin 41 60
5 Khimik 43 57
6 Dynamo SPb 43 56
7 Metallurg 42 56
8 Gornyak 42 55
9 Bars 43 51
10 Toros 41 50
11 HC Tambov 42 50
12 HC Ryazan 43 49
13 SKA-Neva 43 48
14 Zvezda 41 48
15 Rostov 42 48
16 Chelmet 42 47
17 Dynamo MO 41 47
18 Lada 42 44
19 Sokol 45 43
20 Yuzhny Ural 41 41
21 Yermak 45 39
22 Zauralye 42 37
23 CSK VVS 42 36
24 Buran 42 30
25 Molot-Prikamye 41 25
26 Izhstal 41 22