09 Oct

MLT

2:3 SO

(1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1)

NFT

BUR

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

DZL

10 Oct

YER

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

CLM

MNK

5:1

(0:0 1:1 4:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

YUR

RUB

5:3

(1:0 2:1 2:2)

RZN

UGR

1:2 SO

(1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1)

DSP

ZVD

1:3

(0:0 1:1 0:2)

KHM

11 Oct

TRS

6:0

(2:0 3:0 1:0)

NFT

MLT

4:0

(1:0 1:0 2:0)

IZH

TMB

0:6

(0:3 0:2 0:1)

BRS

BUR

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

VVS

RST

3:4 OT

(3:0 0:1 0:2 0:1)

DZL

12 Oct

MNK

3:2 OT

(0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0)

GOR

SKL

6:1

(2:0 2:0 2:1)

CLM

OKR

3:1

(0:1 1:0 2:0)

ZRL

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

DSP

UGR

3:4 OT

(0:2 1:1 2:0 0:1)

NEV

ZVD

5:2

(2:1 1:1 2:0)

RZN

13 Oct

YER

4:3 OT

(1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0)

YUR

TRS

3:2

(2:0 1:0 0:2)

IZH

TMB

1:4

(1:1 0:1 0:2)

DZL

AKM

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0)

BRS

BUR

2:9

(1:3 1:3 0:3)

LAD

RST

5:3

(0:1 2:2 3:0)

VVS

14 Oct

OKR

3:4 OT

(0:0 2:3 1:0 0:1)

GOR

RUB

4:3

(0:1 0:1 4:1)

NEV

UGR

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

KHM

ZVD

5:4

(1:2 2:0 2:2)

DSP

15 Oct

YER

1:3

(0:0 1:2 0:1)

ZRL

MNK

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

CLM

SKL

1:2 OT

(0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1)

YUR

TMB

2:0

(0:0 0:0 2:0)

VVS

AKM

0:2

(0:2 0:0 0:0)

DZL

BUR

2:5

(0:1 2:1 0:3)

BRS

RST

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

LAD

16 Oct

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

KHM

TRS

4:3

(1:1 3:1 0:1)

MLT

ZVD

2:6

(0:3 2:1 0:2)

NEV

17 Oct

YER

3:6

(0:3 2:1 1:2)

GOR

RST

2:1

(0:0 0:1 2:0)

BRS

SKL

3:2 SO

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

CLM

AKM

5:3

(2:1 3:2 0:0)

VVS

TMB

6:3

(3:1 1:1 2:1)

LAD

18 Oct

RZN

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

NFT

19 Oct

SKL

:

GOR

Report

YUR

:

UGR

Report

AKM

:

LAD

Report

20 Oct

KHM

:

NFT

Report

RZN

:

MLT

Report

DSP

:

IZH

Report

21 Oct

ZRL

:

RUB

Report

YUR

:

ZVD

Report

CLM

:

UGR

Report

DZL

:

MNK

Report

22 Oct

KHM

:

MLT

Report

BUR

:

TMB

Report

NEV

:

IZH

Report

RZN

:

TRS

Report

DSP

:

NFT

Report

Chelmet

To the calendar
As of 19.10.2021

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
18defenseАлексеев Дмитрий17.02.1998Russia
51defenseБуйван Семён23.02.2002Russia
73forwardБуяльский Егор12.03.2001Belarus
53defenseВдовин Егор22.09.2000Russia
2defenseЖиляков Богдан06.04.2000Russia
13forwardКадышев Кирилл27.03.2002Russia
90defenseКлимонтов Константин15.10.1990Russia
87forwardКошурников Кирилл30.06.1998Russia
70defenseКрылов Иван17.07.1996Russia
25defenseЛавриненко Леонид15.01.1998Russia
36forwardЛукин Константин26.03.2001Russia
20goaltenderМыльников Сергей И.15.07.1999Russia
30goaltenderНарудинов Тимур31.03.2003Russia
98forwardПодкорытов Александр03.02.1998Russia
75goaltenderПодскребалин Никита10.06.1998Russia
27forwardСапожников Валерий21.08.2002Russia
10forwardСтёжкин Иван06.01.2002Russia
58forwardСтепанов Егор А.03.02.2000Russia
34forwardТридчиков Александр10.07.1994Russia
37forwardУдот Артём16.04.2002Russia
46forwardШавеко Вадим02.03.2002Russia
78forwardШварёв Артём01.11.2001Russia
9defenseЯсинский Пётр22.07.2000Russia

Capacity: 3500 зрителей

Phone: +7 (351) 265-20-11, +7 (351) 265-20-09

Chelmet