Standings : Regular season


Conference 1

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 25 15 3 3 2 0 2 82-35 44
2 Lada 25 14 3 1 1 1 5 85-59 38
3 SKA-Neva 25 13 3 3 0 3 3 85-57 41
4 Zvezda 24 13 1 2 1 2 5 67-53 35
5 Bars 25 12 0 1 2 0 10 74-61 28
6 Khimik 23 9 1 2 2 0 9 55-51 26
7 CSK VVS 24 9 0 2 3 1 9 65-64 26
8 Dynamo Tv 25 5 1 3 4 3 9 43-56 25
9 Dizel 24 9 0 1 3 1 10 68-51 24
10 Buran 25 6 2 1 3 2 11 61-75 23
11 ORG 24 10 0 0 2 0 12 56-73 22
12 Humo 22 8 1 0 3 1 9 54-61 22
13 HC Ryazan 25 7 0 1 3 3 11 34-54 22
14 Rostov 25 5 1 3 2 2 12 53-75 22
15 HC Tambov 23 5 2 2 1 2 11 50-58 21
16 Torpedo-Gorky 23 2 2 6 0 1 12 35-52 21
17 KRS-BSU 23 6 0 1 3 1 12 50-71 18
18 Tsen Tou 22 1 1 2 2 1 15 43-78 11

Conference 2

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
1 Rubin 24 11 5 4 1 0 3 63-44 41
2 Toros 25 13 2 4 1 1 4 69-45 40
3 Ugra 24 13 2 4 0 1 4 71-49 39
4 Zauralye 25 13 1 1 1 1 8 59-48 32
5 Gornyak 24 11 1 3 1 1 7 56-51 32
6 Sokol 24 12 0 2 3 0 7 64-47 31
7 Neftyanik 24 11 2 1 0 3 7 59-48 31
8 SaryArka 23 10 1 2 3 1 6 50-41 30
9 Torpedo U-K 23 8 2 1 2 2 8 50-53 26
10 Molot-Prikamye 25 8 2 0 1 5 9 61-56 26
11 Chelmet 23 8 1 2 2 2 8 55-52 26
12 Metallurg 24 8 1 1 5 1 8 72-73 26
13 Yuzhny Ural 23 8 3 0 1 1 10 54-64 24
14 Nomad 23 7 0 1 2 1 12 45-71 19
15 Yermak 24 3 1 3 2 1 14 56-81 17
16 Izhstal 24 4 0 2 3 0 15 35-72 15
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
OTW
- OT wins
,
SOW
- Shootouts wins
,
SOL
- Shootouts losses
,
OTL
- OT losses
,
L
- Losses
,
G
- Goals
,
PTS
- Points
,
%
- Percentage of points scored

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 25 44
2 SKA-Neva 25 41
3 Rubin 24 41
4 Toros 25 40
5 Ugra 24 39
6 Lada 25 38
7 Zvezda 24 35
8 Zauralye 25 32
9 Gornyak 24 32
10 Sokol 24 31
11 Neftyanik 24 31
12 SaryArka 23 30
13 Bars 25 28
14 Khimik 23 26
15 CSK VVS 24 26
16 Torpedo U-K 23 26
17 Molot-Prikamye 25 26
18 Chelmet 23 26
19 Metallurg 24 26
20 Dynamo Tv 25 25
21 Dizel 24 24
22 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
23 Buran 25 23
24 ORG 24 22
25 Humo 22 22
26 HC Ryazan 25 22
27 Rostov 25 22
28 HC Tambov 23 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 23 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 24 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11