Future games

Date # Teams Time (msk)

05.09.18

Wednesday

1

Dynamo SPb - SKA-Neva 19:30

06.09.18

Thursday

2

Yermak - HC Tambov 14:00

3

SaryArka - Torpedo U-K 16:00

4

Chelmet - Zauralye 16:30

5

Molot-Prikamye - Tsen Tou 17:00

6

Rubin - Ugra 17:00

7

Toros - Neftyanik Al 17:00

8

Izhstal - KRS-ORG 18:00

9

CSK VVS - Lada 18:00

12

Bars - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

10

Buran - HC Ryazan 19:00

11

Dizel - Gornyak 19:00

08.09.18

Saturday

13

Yermak - HC Sarov 12:00

14

Sokol - HC Tambov 13:00

16

Molot-Prikamye - KRS-ORG 15:00

17

Izhstal - Tsen Tou 16:00

15

Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 17:00

18

Dizel - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

19

Khimik - SaryArka 17:00

20

Bars - Gornyak 17:00

09.09.18

Sunday

21

SKA-Neva - Ugra 17:00

22

Dynamo SPb - Rubin 17:00

10.09.18

Monday

23

Yermak - HC Ryazan 14:00

24

Sokol - HC Sarov 15:00

25

Metallurg Nk - HC Tambov 15:00

27

Toros - KRS-ORG 17:00

28

Lada - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

29

CSK VVS - Gornyak 18:00

26

Neftyanik Al - Tsen Tou 18:30

30

Khimik - Torpedo U-K 18:30

33

Bars - Chelmet 18:30

31

Zvezda - SaryArka 19:00

32

Dizel - Zauralye 19:00

11.09.18

Tuesday

34

SKA-Neva - Rubin 19:00

35

Dynamo SPb - Ugra 19:30

12.09.18

Wednesday

36

Yermak - Buran 14:00

37

Sokol - HC Ryazan 15:00

38

Metallurg Nk - HC Sarov 15:00

39

Toros - Tsen Tou 17:00

40

Lada - Gornyak 18:00

41

CSK VVS - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

42

Neftyanik Al - KRS-ORG 18:30

44

Bars - Zauralye 18:30

43

Dizel - Chelmet 19:00

14.09.18

Friday

45

Sokol - Buran 15:00

46

Metallurg Nk - HC Ryazan 15:00

47

Lada - Chelmet 18:00

48

CSK VVS - Zauralye 18:00

15.09.18

Saturday

50

Torpedo U-K - Izhstal 14:00

51

SaryArka - Molot-Prikamye 14:00

49

Ugra - Rubin 14:30

52

Khimik - Zvezda 17:00

16.09.18

Sunday

53

Metallurg Nk - Buran 13:00

54

Lada - Zauralye 16:00

55

CSK VVS - Chelmet 16:00

56

HC Tambov - SKA-Neva 17:00

57

HC Sarov - Dynamo SPb 17:30

17.09.18

Monday

58

Tsen Tou - Bars 00:00

59

Torpedo U-K - Molot-Prikamye 15:30

60

SaryArka - Izhstal 16:00

61

Yuzhny Ural - Yermak 16:30

18.09.18

Tuesday

62

HC Sarov - SKA-Neva 18:30

63

HC Tambov - Dynamo SPb 18:30

19.09.18

Wednesday

64

Tsen Tou - Dizel 00:00

65

KRS-ORG - Bars 00:00

66

Gornyak - Yermak 16:30

67

Yuzhny Ural - Sokol 16:30

68

Khimik - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

69

Zvezda - Izhstal 19:00

20.09.18

Thursday

70

Torpedo U-K - Toros 15:30

71

SaryArka - Neftyanik Al 16:00

72

HC Sarov - Rubin 18:30

73

HC Tambov - Ugra 18:30

74

Buran - Dynamo SPb 19:00

75

HC Ryazan - SKA-Neva 19:00

21.09.18

Friday

76

Tsen Tou - Lada 00:00

77

KRS-ORG - Dizel 00:00

78

Yuzhny Ural - Metallurg Nk 16:30

79

Chelmet - Yermak 16:30

80

Gornyak - Sokol 16:30

81

Khimik - Izhstal 18:30

82

Zvezda - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

22.09.18

Saturday

83

Torpedo U-K - Neftyanik Al 14:00

84

SaryArka - Toros 14:00

85

HC Tambov - Rubin 17:00

87

HC Ryazan - Dynamo SPb 17:00

88

Buran - SKA-Neva 17:00

86

HC Sarov - Ugra 17:30

23.09.18

Sunday

89

Tsen Tou - CSK VVS 00:00

90

KRS-ORG - Lada 00:00

91

Chelmet - Sokol 11:00

92

Gornyak - Metallurg Nk 13:00

93

Zauralye - Yermak 15:00

24.09.18

Monday

94

Khimik - Neftyanik Al 18:30

95

Zvezda - Toros 19:00

96

Buran - Rubin 19:00

97

HC Ryazan - Ugra 19:00

25.09.18

Tuesday

98

KRS-ORG - CSK VVS 00:00

99

Zauralye - Sokol 16:30

100

Chelmet - Metallurg Nk 16:30

26.09.18

Wednesday

101

Khimik - Toros 18:30

102

Zvezda - Neftyanik Al 19:00

103

Buran - Ugra 19:00

104

HC Ryazan - Rubin 19:00

27.09.18

Thursday

105

Zauralye - Metallurg Nk 16:30

106

HC Tambov - HC Sarov 18:30

107

Bars - SaryArka 18:30

108

Dizel - Torpedo U-K 19:00

109

SKA-Neva - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

110

Dynamo SPb - Gornyak 19:30

28.09.18

Friday

111

Yermak - Tsen Tou 14:00

112

Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

29.09.18

Saturday

113

Bars - Torpedo U-K 17:00

114

Dizel - SaryArka 17:00

115

SKA-Neva - Gornyak 17:00

116

Dynamo SPb - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

30.09.18

Sunday

117

Yermak - KRS-ORG 12:00

118

Sokol - Tsen Tou 13:00

01.10.18

Monday

119

Rubin - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

120

Ugra - Gornyak 17:00

121

Lada - SaryArka 18:00

122

CSK VVS - Torpedo U-K 18:00

123

HC Sarov - HC Ryazan 18:30

124

HC Tambov - Buran 18:30

126

Bars - Khimik 18:30

125

Dizel - Zvezda 19:00

02.10.18

Tuesday

127

Metallurg Nk - Tsen Tou 15:00

128

Sokol - KRS-ORG 15:00

129

Toros - Izhstal 17:00

130

Neftyanik Al - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

131

SKA-Neva - Chelmet 19:00

132

Dynamo SPb - Zauralye 19:30

03.10.18

Wednesday

133

Rubin - Gornyak 17:00

134

Ugra - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

135

Lada - Torpedo U-K 18:00

136

CSK VVS - SaryArka 18:00

137

HC Sarov - Buran 18:30

138

HC Tambov - HC Ryazan 18:30

140

Bars - Zvezda 18:30

139

Dizel - Khimik 19:00

04.10.18

Thursday

141

Metallurg Nk - KRS-ORG 15:00

142

Toros - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

143

Neftyanik Al - Izhstal 18:30

144

SKA-Neva - Zauralye 19:00

145

Dynamo SPb - Chelmet 19:30

05.10.18

Friday

146

Lada - Khimik 18:00

147

CSK VVS - Zvezda 18:00

148

HC Ryazan - Buran 19:00

06.10.18

Saturday

149

Ugra - Zauralye 14:30

150

Rubin - Chelmet 15:00

07.10.18

Sunday

151

SaryArka - Yermak 14:00

152

Lada - Zvezda 16:00

153

CSK VVS - Khimik 16:00

08.10.18

Monday

154

Yuzhny Ural - HC Tambov 16:30

155

Gornyak - HC Sarov 16:30

156

Ugra - Chelmet 17:00

157

Rubin - Zauralye 17:00

09.10.18

Tuesday

158

Torpedo U-K - Yermak 15:30

159

SaryArka - Sokol 16:00

160

Molot-Prikamye - Bars 17:00

161

Izhstal - Dizel 18:00

10.10.18

Wednesday

162

Tsen Tou - SKA-Neva 00:00

163

KRS-ORG - Dynamo SPb 00:00

164

Yuzhny Ural - HC Sarov 16:30

165

Gornyak - HC Tambov 16:30

11.10.18

Thursday

166

Torpedo U-K - Sokol 15:30

167

SaryArka - Metallurg Nk 16:00

168

Molot-Prikamye - Dizel 17:00

169

Izhstal - Bars 18:00

170

Khimik - Yermak 18:30

12.10.18

Friday

171

Tsen Tou - Dynamo SPb 00:00

172

KRS-ORG - SKA-Neva 00:00

173

Yuzhny Ural - HC Ryazan 16:30

174

Zauralye - HC Tambov 16:30

175

Chelmet - HC Sarov 16:30

176

Gornyak - Buran 16:30

13.10.18

Saturday

177

Torpedo U-K - Metallurg Nk 14:00

178

Molot-Prikamye - Lada 15:00

179

Toros - Dizel 15:00

180

Izhstal - CSK VVS 16:00

181

Neftyanik Al - Bars 17:00

182

Khimik - Sokol 17:00

183

Zvezda - Yermak 17:00

14.10.18

Sunday

184

Tsen Tou - Ugra 00:00

185

KRS-ORG - Rubin 00:00

186

Chelmet - HC Tambov 11:00

187

Gornyak - HC Ryazan 13:00

188

Zauralye - HC Sarov 15:00

189

Yuzhny Ural - Buran 15:00

15.10.18

Monday

190

Molot-Prikamye - CSK VVS 17:00

191

Toros - Bars 17:00

192

Izhstal - Lada 18:00

193

Khimik - Metallurg Nk 18:30

194

Neftyanik Al - Dizel 18:30

195

Zvezda - Sokol 19:00

16.10.18

Tuesday

196

Tsen Tou - Rubin 00:00

197

KRS-ORG - Ugra 00:00

198

Zauralye - HC Ryazan 16:30

199

Chelmet - Buran 16:30

17.10.18

Wednesday

200

Toros - CSK VVS 17:00

201

Neftyanik Al - Lada 18:30

202

Zvezda - Metallurg Nk 19:00

203

SKA-Neva - SaryArka 19:00

204

Dynamo SPb - Torpedo U-K 19:30

18.10.18

Thursday

205

Zauralye - Buran 16:30

206

Chelmet - HC Ryazan 16:30

19.10.18

Friday

207

Yermak - Molot-Prikamye 14:00

208

Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

209

Toros - Lada 17:00

210

Neftyanik Al - CSK VVS 18:30

211

SKA-Neva - Torpedo U-K 19:00

212

Dynamo SPb - SaryArka 19:30

20.10.18

Saturday

213

HC Tambov - Tsen Tou 17:00

214

HC Sarov - KRS-ORG 17:30

21.10.18

Sunday

215

Yermak - Izhstal 12:00

216

Sokol - Molot-Prikamye 13:00

217

Ugra - Torpedo U-K 14:30

218

Rubin - SaryArka 15:00

219

Dizel - Bars 17:00

22.10.18

Monday

220

HC Sarov - Tsen Tou 18:30

221

HC Tambov - KRS-ORG 18:30

222

SKA-Neva - Khimik 19:00

223

Dynamo SPb - Zvezda 19:30

23.10.18

Tuesday

224

Yermak - Neftyanik Al 14:00

225

Sokol - Izhstal 15:00

226

Metallurg Nk - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

227

Zauralye - Gornyak 16:30

228

Chelmet - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

229

Ugra - SaryArka 17:00

230

Rubin - Torpedo U-K 17:00

231

Lada - Bars 18:00

232

CSK VVS - Dizel 18:00

24.10.18

Wednesday

233

Buran - KRS-ORG 19:00

234

HC Ryazan - Tsen Tou 19:00

235

SKA-Neva - Zvezda 19:00

236

Dynamo SPb - Khimik 19:30

25.10.18

Thursday

237

Yermak - Toros 14:00

238

Sokol - Neftyanik Al 15:00

239

Metallurg Nk - Izhstal 15:00

240

Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

241

Chelmet - Gornyak 16:30

242

Lada - Dizel 18:00

243

CSK VVS - Bars 18:00

26.10.18

Friday

244

Ugra - Zvezda 17:00

245

Rubin - Khimik 17:00

246

Buran - Tsen Tou 19:00

247

HC Ryazan - KRS-ORG 19:00

27.10.18

Saturday

248

Sokol - Toros 13:00

249

Metallurg Nk - Neftyanik Al 13:00

28.10.18

Sunday

250

Torpedo U-K - HC Sarov 14:00

251

SaryArka - HC Tambov 14:00

252

Ugra - Khimik 14:30

253

Rubin - Zvezda 15:00

29.10.18

Monday

254

Metallurg Nk - Toros 15:00

255

Molot-Prikamye - SKA-Neva 17:00

256

Izhstal - Dynamo SPb 18:00

257

Bars - Yermak 18:30

30.10.18

Tuesday

258

Torpedo U-K - HC Tambov 15:30

259

SaryArka - HC Sarov 16:00

260

Lada - CSK VVS 18:00

31.10.18

Wednesday

261

Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo SPb 17:00

262

Izhstal - SKA-Neva 18:00

263

Bars - Sokol 18:30

264

Dizel - Yermak 19:00

01.11.18

Thursday

265

Tsen Tou - Yuzhny Ural 00:00

266

KRS-ORG - Gornyak 00:00

267

Khimik - HC Tambov 18:30

268

Zvezda - HC Sarov 19:00

02.11.18

Friday

269

Torpedo U-K - Buran 15:30

270

SaryArka - HC Ryazan 16:00

271

Molot-Prikamye - Ugra 17:00

272

Toros - Dynamo SPb 17:00

273

Lada - Yermak 18:00

274

Izhstal - Rubin 18:00

275

Neftyanik Al - SKA-Neva 18:30

276

Bars - Metallurg Nk 18:30

277

Dizel - Sokol 19:00

03.11.18

Saturday

278

Tsen Tou - Gornyak 00:00

279

KRS-ORG - Yuzhny Ural 00:00

280

Zvezda - HC Tambov 17:00

281

Khimik - HC Sarov 17:00

04.11.18

Sunday

282

Torpedo U-K - HC Ryazan 14:00

283

SaryArka - Buran 14:00

284

Molot-Prikamye - Rubin 15:00

285

Toros - SKA-Neva 15:00

286

Lada - Sokol 16:00

287

CSK VVS - Yermak 16:00

288

Izhstal - Ugra 16:00

289

Neftyanik Al - Dynamo SPb 17:00

290

Dizel - Metallurg Nk 17:00

05.11.18

Monday

291

Tsen Tou - Chelmet 00:00

292

KRS-ORG - Zauralye 00:00

06.11.18

Tuesday

293

Toros - Rubin 17:00

294

Lada - Metallurg Nk 18:00

295

CSK VVS - Sokol 18:00

296

Neftyanik Al - Ugra 18:30

297

Khimik - HC Ryazan 18:30

298

Zvezda - Buran 19:00

07.11.18

Wednesday

299

Tsen Tou - Zauralye 00:00

300

KRS-ORG - Chelmet 00:00

08.11.18

Thursday

301

Yuzhny Ural - SaryArka 16:30

302

Gornyak - Torpedo U-K 16:30

303

Toros - Ugra 17:00

304

CSK VVS - Metallurg Nk 18:00

305

Khimik - Buran 18:30

306

Neftyanik Al - Rubin 18:30

307

Zvezda - HC Ryazan 19:00

308

SKA-Neva - Bars 19:00

309

Dynamo SPb - Dizel 19:30

09.11.18

Friday

310

HC Sarov - Izhstal 18:30

311

HC Tambov - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

10.11.18

Saturday

313

Gornyak - SaryArka 13:00

312

Yuzhny Ural - Torpedo U-K 15:00

314

SKA-Neva - Dizel 17:00

315

Dynamo SPb - Bars 17:00

11.11.18

Sunday

316

Sokol - Yermak 13:00

317

HC Tambov - Izhstal 17:00

318

HC Sarov - Molot-Prikamye 17:30

12.11.18

Monday

319

Yuzhny Ural - Khimik 16:30

320

Zauralye - SaryArka 16:30

321

Chelmet - Torpedo U-K 16:30

322

Gornyak - Zvezda 16:30

323

Ugra - Dizel 17:00

324

Rubin - Bars 17:00

325

SKA-Neva - Lada 19:00

326

Dynamo SPb - CSK VVS 19:30

13.11.18

Tuesday

327

KRS-ORG - Tsen Tou 00:00

328

Metallurg Nk - Yermak 15:00

329

HC Sarov - Toros 18:30

330

HC Tambov - Neftyanik Al 18:30

331

Buran - Izhstal 19:00

332

HC Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

14.11.18

Wednesday

333

Yuzhny Ural - Zvezda 16:30

334

Zauralye - Torpedo U-K 16:30

335

Chelmet - SaryArka 16:30

336

Gornyak - Khimik 16:30

337

Ugra - Bars 17:00

338

Rubin - Dizel 17:00

339

SKA-Neva - CSK VVS 19:00

340

Dynamo SPb - Lada 19:30

15.11.18

Thursday

341

HC Sarov - Neftyanik Al 18:30

342

HC Tambov - Toros 18:30

343

Buran - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

344

HC Ryazan - Izhstal 19:00

16.11.18

Friday

345

Sokol - Metallurg Nk 15:00

346

Zauralye - Khimik 16:30

347

Chelmet - Zvezda 16:30

348

Ugra - CSK VVS 17:00

349

Rubin - Lada 17:00

17.11.18

Saturday

350

Buran - Toros 17:00

351

HC Ryazan - Neftyanik Al 17:00

18.11.18

Sunday

353

Chelmet - Khimik 11:00

352

Yermak - Dynamo SPb 12:00

354

Ugra - Lada 14:30

355

Zauralye - Zvezda 15:00

356

Rubin - CSK VVS 15:00

19.11.18

Monday

357

Torpedo U-K - KRS-ORG 15:30

358

SaryArka - Tsen Tou 16:00

359

Molot-Prikamye - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

360

Izhstal - Gornyak 18:00

363

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

361

HC Ryazan - Toros 19:00

362

Buran - Neftyanik Al 19:00

364

Dizel - HC Sarov 19:00

20.11.18

Tuesday

365

Yermak - SKA-Neva 14:00

366

Sokol - Dynamo SPb 15:00

21.11.18

Wednesday

367

Torpedo U-K - Tsen Tou 15:30

368

SaryArka - KRS-ORG 16:00

369

Molot-Prikamye - Gornyak 17:00

370

Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

371

Bars - HC Sarov 18:30

372

Dizel - HC Tambov 19:00

22.11.18

Thursday

373

Yermak - Ugra 14:00

374

Sokol - SKA-Neva 15:00

375

Metallurg Nk - Dynamo SPb 15:00

23.11.18

Friday

376

Molot-Prikamye - Chelmet 17:00

377

Toros - Gornyak 17:00

378

Izhstal - Zauralye 18:00

379

Lada - HC Tambov 18:00

380

CSK VVS - HC Sarov 18:00

381

Neftyanik Al - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

382

Khimik - Tsen Tou 18:30

383

Bars - HC Ryazan 18:30

384

Zvezda - KRS-ORG 19:00

385

Dizel - Buran 19:00

24.11.18

Saturday

386

Yermak - Rubin 12:00

387

Sokol - Ugra 13:00

388

Metallurg Nk - SKA-Neva 13:00

25.11.18

Sunday

389

Molot-Prikamye - Zauralye 15:00

390

Toros - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

391

Izhstal - Chelmet 16:00

392

Lada - HC Sarov 16:00

393

CSK VVS - HC Tambov 16:00

394

Neftyanik Al - Gornyak 17:00

395

Khimik - KRS-ORG 17:00

396

Bars - Buran 17:00

397

Zvezda - Tsen Tou 17:00

398

Dizel - HC Ryazan 17:00

26.11.18

Monday

399

Sokol - Rubin 15:00

400

Metallurg Nk - Ugra 15:00

27.11.18

Tuesday

401

Toros - Zauralye 17:00

402

Lada - HC Ryazan 18:00

403

CSK VVS - Buran 18:00

404

Neftyanik Al - Chelmet 18:30

28.11.18

Wednesday

405

Metallurg Nk - Rubin 15:00

29.11.18

Thursday

406

Yuzhny Ural - Bars 16:30

407

Gornyak - Dizel 16:30

408

Toros - Chelmet 17:00

409

Lada - Buran 18:00

410

CSK VVS - HC Ryazan 18:00

411

Neftyanik Al - Zauralye 18:30

412

HC Tambov - Yermak 18:30

30.11.18

Friday

413

Tsen Tou - Molot-Prikamye 00:00

414

KRS-ORG - Izhstal 00:00

415

Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 15:30

416

SaryArka - Khimik 16:00

01.12.18

Saturday

418

Gornyak - Bars 13:00

417

Yuzhny Ural - Dizel 15:00

419

HC Tambov - Sokol 17:00

420

HC Sarov - Yermak 17:30

02.12.18

Sunday

421

Tsen Tou - Izhstal 00:00

422

KRS-ORG - Molot-Prikamye 00:00

423

Torpedo U-K - Khimik 14:00

424

SaryArka - Zvezda 14:00

425

Ugra - SKA-Neva 14:30

426

Rubin - Dynamo SPb 15:00

03.12.18

Monday

427

Yuzhny Ural - Lada 16:30

428

Zauralye - Bars 16:30

429

Chelmet - Dizel 16:30

430

Gornyak - CSK VVS 16:30

431

HC Sarov - Sokol 18:30

432

HC Tambov - Metallurg Nk 18:30

433

HC Ryazan - Yermak 19:00

04.12.18

Tuesday

434

Tsen Tou - Neftyanik Al 00:00

435

KRS-ORG - Toros 00:00

436

Ugra - Dynamo SPb 17:00

437

Rubin - SKA-Neva 17:00

05.12.18

Wednesday

438

Yuzhny Ural - CSK VVS 16:30

439

Zauralye - Dizel 16:30

440

Chelmet - Bars 16:30

441

Gornyak - Lada 16:30

442

HC Sarov - Metallurg Nk 18:30

443

Buran - Yermak 19:00

444

HC Ryazan - Sokol 19:00

06.12.18

Thursday

445

Tsen Tou - Toros 00:00

446

KRS-ORG - Neftyanik Al 00:00

07.12.18

Friday

447

Zauralye - Lada 16:30

448

Chelmet - CSK VVS 16:30

449

Molot-Prikamye - SaryArka 17:00

450

Izhstal - Torpedo U-K 18:00

451

Buran - Sokol 19:00

452

HC Ryazan - Metallurg Nk 19:00

09.12.18

Sunday

454

Chelmet - Lada 11:00

453

Yermak - Yuzhny Ural 12:00

455

Zauralye - CSK VVS 15:00

456

Molot-Prikamye - Torpedo U-K 15:00

457

Izhstal - SaryArka 16:00

458

Buran - Metallurg Nk 17:00

459

SKA-Neva - HC Tambov 17:00

460

Dynamo SPb - HC Sarov 17:00

10.12.18

Monday

461

Bars - Tsen Tou 18:30

462

Dizel - KRS-ORG 19:00

11.12.18

Tuesday

463

Yermak - Gornyak 14:00

464

Sokol - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

465

Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 17:00

466

Toros - Torpedo U-K 17:00

467

Izhstal - Zvezda 18:00

468

Neftyanik Al - SaryArka 18:30

469

SKA-Neva - HC Sarov 19:00

470

Dynamo SPb - HC Tambov 19:30

12.12.18

Wednesday

471

Bars - KRS-ORG 18:30

472

Dizel - Tsen Tou 19:00

13.12.18

Thursday

473

Yermak - Chelmet 14:00

474

Sokol - Gornyak 15:00

475

Metallurg Nk - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

476

Ugra - HC Sarov 17:00

477

Molot-Prikamye - Zvezda 17:00

478

Toros - SaryArka 17:00

479

Rubin - HC Tambov 17:00

480

Izhstal - Khimik 18:00

481

Neftyanik Al - Torpedo U-K 18:30

482

SKA-Neva - HC Ryazan 19:00

483

Dynamo SPb - Buran 19:30

14.12.18

Friday

484

Lada - Tsen Tou 18:00

485

CSK VVS - KRS-ORG 18:00

15.12.18

Saturday

486

Yermak - Zauralye 12:00

487

Sokol - Chelmet 13:00

488

Metallurg Nk - Gornyak 13:00

489

Ugra - HC Tambov 14:30

490

Toros - Zvezda 15:00

491

Rubin - HC Sarov 15:00

492

Neftyanik Al - Khimik 17:00

493

SKA-Neva - Buran 17:00

494

Dynamo SPb - HC Ryazan 17:00

16.12.18

Sunday

495

Lada - KRS-ORG 16:00

496

CSK VVS - Tsen Tou 16:00

17.12.18

Monday

497

Sokol - Zauralye 15:00

498

Metallurg Nk - Chelmet 15:00

499

Torpedo U-K - Dizel 15:30

500

SaryArka - Bars 16:00

501

Ugra - Buran 17:00

502

Toros - Khimik 17:00

503

Rubin - HC Ryazan 17:00

504

Neftyanik Al - Zvezda 18:30

18.12.18

Tuesday

505

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 17:00

19.12.18

Wednesday

506

Metallurg Nk - Zauralye 15:00

507

Torpedo U-K - Bars 15:30

508

SaryArka - Dizel 16:00

509

Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 16:30

510

Gornyak - Dynamo SPb 16:30

511

Ugra - HC Ryazan 17:00

512

Rubin - Buran 17:00

21.12.18

Friday

513

Tsen Tou - Sokol 00:00

514

Torpedo U-K - CSK VVS 15:30

515

SaryArka - Lada 16:00

516

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo SPb 16:30

517

Gornyak - SKA-Neva 16:30

518

Khimik - Bars 18:30

519

Zvezda - Dizel 19:00

22.12.18

Saturday

520

Neftyanik Al - Toros 17:00

23.12.18

Sunday

521

KRS-ORG - Sokol 00:00

522

Chelmet - Dynamo SPb 11:00

525

Gornyak - Rubin 13:00

523

Torpedo U-K - Lada 14:00

524

SaryArka - CSK VVS 14:00

526

Yuzhny Ural - Ugra 15:00

527

Zauralye - SKA-Neva 15:00

528

Khimik - Dizel 17:00

529

Zvezda - Bars 17:00

24.12.18

Monday

530

Tsen Tou - Metallurg Nk 00:00

531

Buran - HC Sarov 19:00

532

HC Ryazan - HC Tambov 19:00

25.12.18

Tuesday

533

Yuzhny Ural - Rubin 16:30

534

Zauralye - Dynamo SPb 16:30

535

Chelmet - SKA-Neva 16:30

536

Gornyak - Ugra 16:30

537

Molot-Prikamye - Neftyanik Al 17:00

538

Izhstal - Toros 18:00

539

Khimik - Lada 18:30

540

Zvezda - CSK VVS 19:00

26.12.18

Wednesday

541

Tsen Tou - Yermak 00:00

542

KRS-ORG - Metallurg Nk 00:00

543

Buran - HC Tambov 19:00

544

HC Ryazan - HC Sarov 19:00

27.12.18

Thursday

545

Zauralye - Ugra 16:30

546

Chelmet - Rubin 16:30

547

Molot-Prikamye - Toros 17:00

548

Izhstal - Neftyanik Al 18:00

549

Khimik - CSK VVS 18:30

550

Zvezda - Lada 19:00

28.12.18

Friday

551

KRS-ORG - Yermak 00:00

552

Torpedo U-K - SaryArka 15:30

553

Bars - Dizel 18:30

29.12.18

Saturday

555

Chelmet - Ugra 11:00

554

Zauralye - Rubin 15:00

05.01.19

Saturday

556

Metallurg Nk - Zvezda 13:00

557

Lada - Toros 16:00

558

CSK VVS - Neftyanik Al 16:00

06.01.19

Sunday

559

Ugra - Tsen Tou 14:30

560

Rubin - KRS-ORG 15:00

562

Buran - Chelmet 17:00

563

HC Ryazan - Zauralye 17:00

561

HC Sarov - HC Tambov 17:30

07.01.19

Monday

564

Sokol - Zvezda 15:00

565

Metallurg Nk - Khimik 15:00

566

Lada - Neftyanik Al 18:00

567

CSK VVS - Toros 18:00

08.01.19

Tuesday

568

Ugra - KRS-ORG 17:00

569

Rubin - Tsen Tou 17:00

570

Buran - Zauralye 19:00

571

HC Ryazan - Chelmet 19:00

09.01.19

Wednesday

572

Yermak - Zvezda 14:00

573

Sokol - Khimik 15:00

574

Metallurg Nk - Torpedo U-K 15:00

575

Lada - Izhstal 18:00

576

CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

577

Bars - Toros 18:30

578

Dizel - Neftyanik Al 19:00

10.01.19

Thursday

579

HC Sarov - Chelmet 18:30

580

HC Tambov - Zauralye 18:30

581

Buran - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

582

HC Ryazan - Gornyak 19:00

583

SKA-Neva - KRS-ORG 19:00

584

Dynamo SPb - Tsen Tou 19:30

11.01.19

Friday

585

Yermak - Khimik 14:00

586

Sokol - Torpedo U-K 15:00

587

Metallurg Nk - SaryArka 15:00

588

Lada - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

589

CSK VVS - Izhstal 18:00

590

Bars - Neftyanik Al 18:30

591

Dizel - Toros 19:00

12.01.19

Saturday

592

HC Tambov - Chelmet 17:00

594

Buran - Gornyak 17:00

595

HC Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

596

SKA-Neva - Tsen Tou 17:00

597

Dynamo SPb - KRS-ORG 17:00

593

HC Sarov - Zauralye 17:30

13.01.19

Sunday

598

Yermak - Torpedo U-K 12:00

599

Sokol - SaryArka 13:00

600

Bars - Izhstal 17:00

601

Dizel - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

14.01.19

Monday

602

HC Sarov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

603

HC Tambov - Gornyak 18:30

604

SKA-Neva - Dynamo SPb 19:00

15.01.19

Tuesday

605

Yermak - SaryArka 14:00

606

Toros - Metallurg Nk 17:00

607

Khimik - Ugra 18:30

609

Bars - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

608

Zvezda - Rubin 19:00

610

Dizel - Izhstal 19:00

16.01.19

Wednesday

611

HC Sarov - Gornyak 18:30

612

HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

17.01.19

Thursday

613

Tsen Tou - HC Ryazan 00:00

614

KRS-ORG - Buran 00:00

615

Toros - Sokol 17:00

616

Khimik - Rubin 18:30

617

Neftyanik Al - Metallurg Nk 18:30

618

Zvezda - Ugra 19:00

18.01.19

Friday

619

Zauralye - Chelmet 16:30

620

Bars - Lada 18:30

621

Dizel - CSK VVS 19:00

19.01.19

Saturday

622

Tsen Tou - Buran 00:00

623

KRS-ORG - HC Ryazan 00:00

624

Torpedo U-K - Rubin 14:00

625

SaryArka - Ugra 14:00

626

Toros - Yermak 15:00

627

Izhstal - Metallurg Nk 16:00

628

Khimik - SKA-Neva 17:00

629

Neftyanik Al - Sokol 17:00

630

Zvezda - Dynamo SPb 17:00

20.01.19

Sunday

631

Bars - CSK VVS 17:00

632

Dizel - Lada 17:00

21.01.19

Monday

633

Tsen Tou - HC Tambov 00:00

634

KRS-ORG - HC Sarov 00:00

635

Torpedo U-K - Ugra 15:30

636

SaryArka - Rubin 16:00

637

Molot-Prikamye - Metallurg Nk 17:00

638

Izhstal - Sokol 18:00

639

Khimik - Dynamo SPb 18:30

640

Neftyanik Al - Yermak 18:30

641

Zvezda - SKA-Neva 19:00

22.01.19

Tuesday

642

Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 16:30

643

Gornyak - Zauralye 16:30

23.01.19

Wednesday

644

Tsen Tou - HC Sarov 00:00

645

KRS-ORG - HC Tambov 00:00

646

Torpedo U-K - Dynamo SPb 15:30

647

SaryArka - SKA-Neva 16:00

648

Molot-Prikamye - Sokol 17:00

649

Izhstal - Yermak 18:00

24.01.19

Thursday

650

Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye 16:30

651

Gornyak - Chelmet 16:30

25.01.19

Friday

652

Metallurg Nk - CSK VVS 15:00

653

Torpedo U-K - SKA-Neva 15:30

654

SaryArka - Dynamo SPb 16:00

655

Molot-Prikamye - Yermak 17:00

656

Rubin - Toros 17:00

657

Ugra - Neftyanik Al 17:00

658

Buran - Khimik 19:00

659

HC Ryazan - Zvezda 19:00

26.01.19

Saturday

660

Yuzhny Ural - Gornyak 15:00

27.01.19

Sunday

661

Sokol - CSK VVS 13:00

662

Metallurg Nk - Lada 13:00

663

Ugra - Toros 14:30

664

Rubin - Neftyanik Al 15:00

665

Buran - Zvezda 17:00

666

HC Ryazan - Khimik 17:00

28.01.19

Monday

667

Zauralye - Tsen Tou 16:30

668

Chelmet - KRS-ORG 16:30

29.01.19

Tuesday

669

Yermak - CSK VVS 14:00

670

Sokol - Lada 15:00

671

Metallurg Nk - Dizel 15:00

672

Ugra - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

673

Rubin - Izhstal 17:00

674

HC Sarov - Khimik 18:30

675

HC Tambov - Zvezda 18:30

676

Buran - SaryArka 19:00

677

HC Ryazan - Torpedo U-K 19:00

678

SKA-Neva - Neftyanik Al 19:00

679

Dynamo SPb - Toros 19:30

30.01.19

Wednesday

680

Zauralye - KRS-ORG 16:30

681

Chelmet - Tsen Tou 16:30

31.01.19

Thursday

682

Yermak - Lada 14:00

683

Sokol - Dizel 15:00

684

Metallurg Nk - Bars 15:00

685

Ugra - Izhstal 17:00

686

Rubin - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

687

HC Sarov - Zvezda 18:30

688

HC Tambov - Khimik 18:30

689

Buran - Torpedo U-K 19:00

690

HC Ryazan - SaryArka 19:00

691

SKA-Neva - Toros 19:00

692

Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik Al 19:30

01.02.19

Friday

693

Yuzhny Ural - Tsen Tou 16:30

694

Gornyak - KRS-ORG 16:30

02.02.19

Saturday

695

Yermak - Dizel 12:00

696

Sokol - Bars 13:00

697

HC Tambov - Torpedo U-K 17:00

699

SKA-Neva - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

700

Dynamo SPb - Izhstal 17:00

698

HC Sarov - SaryArka 17:30

03.02.19

Sunday

702

Gornyak - Tsen Tou 13:00

701

Yuzhny Ural - KRS-ORG 15:00

04.02.19

Monday

703

Yermak - Bars 14:00

704

Toros - HC Ryazan 17:00

705

Lada - Rubin 18:00

706

CSK VVS - Ugra 18:00

707

HC Sarov - Torpedo U-K 18:30

708

Neftyanik Al - Buran 18:30

709

Khimik - Chelmet 18:30

710

HC Tambov - SaryArka 18:30

711

Zvezda - Zauralye 19:00

712

SKA-Neva - Izhstal 19:00

713

Dynamo SPb - Molot-Prikamye 19:30

06.02.19

Wednesday

714

Toros - Buran 17:00

715

Lada - Ugra 18:00

716

CSK VVS - Rubin 18:00

717

Neftyanik Al - HC Ryazan 18:30

718

Khimik - Zauralye 18:30

719

Zvezda - Chelmet 19:00

07.02.19

Thursday

720

Metallurg Nk - Sokol 15:00

08.02.19

Friday

721

Torpedo U-K - Zauralye 15:30

722

SaryArka - Chelmet 16:00

723

Molot-Prikamye - Buran 17:00

724

Toros - HC Tambov 17:00

725

Izhstal - HC Ryazan 18:00

726

Lada - Dynamo SPb 18:00

727

CSK VVS - SKA-Neva 18:00

728

Neftyanik Al - HC Sarov 18:30

729

Khimik - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

730

Bars - Rubin 18:30

731

Zvezda - Gornyak 19:00

732

Dizel - Ugra 19:00

09.02.19

Saturday

733

Tsen Tou - KRS-ORG 00:00

734

Yermak - Sokol 12:00

10.02.19

Sunday

735

Torpedo U-K - Chelmet 14:00

736

SaryArka - Zauralye 14:00

737

Molot-Prikamye - HC Ryazan 15:00

738

Toros - HC Sarov 15:00

739

Izhstal - Buran 16:00

740

Lada - SKA-Neva 16:00

741

CSK VVS - Dynamo SPb 16:00

742

Neftyanik Al - HC Tambov 17:00

743

Khimik - Gornyak 17:00

744

Bars - Ugra 17:00

745

Zvezda - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

746

Dizel - Rubin 17:00

11.02.19

Monday

747

Yermak - Metallurg Nk 14:00

12.02.19

Tuesday

748

Torpedo U-K - Gornyak 15:30

749

SaryArka - Yuzhny Ural 16:00

750

Molot-Prikamye - HC Sarov 17:00

751

Izhstal - HC Tambov 18:00

752

Bars - Dynamo SPb 18:30

753

Dizel - SKA-Neva 19:00

14.02.19

Thursday

754

Torpedo U-K - Yuzhny Ural 15:30

755

SaryArka - Gornyak 16:00

756

Molot-Prikamye - HC Tambov 17:00

757

Izhstal - HC Sarov 18:00

758

Bars - SKA-Neva 18:30

759

Dizel - Dynamo SPb 19:00

17.02.19

Sunday

760

Tsen Tou - Zvezda 00:00

761

KRS-ORG - Khimik 00:00

18.02.19

Monday

762

Yuzhny Ural - Izhstal 16:30

763

Zauralye - Toros 16:30

764

Chelmet - Neftyanik Al 16:30

765

Gornyak - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

766

Rubin - Metallurg Nk 17:00

767

Ugra - Sokol 17:00

768

HC Sarov - Lada 18:30

769

HC Tambov - CSK VVS 18:30

770

HC Ryazan - Bars 19:00

771

Buran - Dizel 19:00

772

Dynamo SPb - Yermak 19:30

19.02.19

Tuesday

773

Tsen Tou - Khimik 00:00

774

KRS-ORG - Zvezda 00:00

20.02.19

Wednesday

775

Yuzhny Ural - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

776

Zauralye - Neftyanik Al 16:30

777

Chelmet - Toros 16:30

778

Gornyak - Izhstal 16:30

779

Rubin - Sokol 17:00

780

Ugra - Metallurg Nk 17:00

781

HC Sarov - CSK VVS 18:30

782

HC Tambov - Lada 18:30

783

HC Ryazan - Dizel 19:00

784

Buran - Bars 19:00

785

SKA-Neva - Yermak 19:00

21.02.19

Thursday

786

Tsen Tou - SaryArka 00:00

787

KRS-ORG - Torpedo U-K 00:00

22.02.19

Friday

788

Yuzhny Ural - Toros 16:30

789

Zauralye - Izhstal 16:30

790

Chelmet - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

791

Gornyak - Neftyanik Al 16:30

792

Ugra - Yermak 17:00

793

HC Sarov - Dizel 18:30

794

HC Tambov - Bars 18:30

795

HC Ryazan - CSK VVS 19:00

796

Buran - Lada 19:00

797

SKA-Neva - Metallurg Nk 19:00

798

Dynamo SPb - Sokol 19:30

23.02.19

Saturday

799

Tsen Tou - Torpedo U-K 00:00

800

KRS-ORG - SaryArka 00:00

801

Zvezda - Khimik 17:00

24.02.19

Sunday

802

Chelmet - Izhstal 11:00

805

Gornyak - Toros 13:00

803

Yuzhny Ural - Neftyanik Al 15:00

804

Zauralye - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

806

Rubin - Yermak 15:00

807

HC Tambov - Dizel 17:00

809

HC Ryazan - Lada 17:00

810

Buran - CSK VVS 17:00

811

SKA-Neva - Sokol 17:00

812

Dynamo SPb - Metallurg Nk 17:00

808

HC Sarov - Bars 17:30

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Bars 0 0
2 Buran 0 0
3 CSK VVS 0 0
4 Chelmet 0 0
5 Dizel 0 0
6 Dynamo 0 0
7 Gornyak 0 0
8 HC Ryazan 0 0
9 HC Sarov 0 0
10 HC Tambov 0 0
11 Izhstal 0 0
12 KRS-ORG 0 0
13 Khimik 0 0
14 Lada 0 0
15 Metallurg 0 0
16 Molot-Prikamye 0 0
17 Neftyanik 0 0
18 Rubin 0 0
19 SKA-Neva 0 0
20 SaryArka 0 0
21 Sokol 0 0
22 Toros 0 0
23 Torpedo 0 0
24 Tsen Tou 0 0
25 Ugra 0 0
26 Yermak 0 0
27 Yuzhny Ural 0 0
28 Zauralye 0 0
29 Zvezda 0 0