Teams: Torpedo-Gorky

Address: 603004, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Loskutova str., 10
Phone: + 7 (831) 465-16-60

Site: www.torpedo-gorky.ru
E-mail: office@hctorpedo.ru

Director: Aleksandr Kharlamov
General Manager: Ian Golubovskii

Acting Head Coach: Aleksey Akifiev

Founded on: 2019

As of 18.02.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
99forwardBelyayev Kirill18.07.1997Russia
75forwardBerestennikov Ilya09.08.1995Russia
97forwardVedernikov Fyodor15.01.1997Russia
13forwardGomolyako Alexander04.02.1997Russia
50goaltenderDonenko Bogdan24.10.1997Russia
49defenseKarmashkov Artur30.01.1998Russia
10forwardKolesnikov Nikita V.19.09.1998Russia
80forwardLevitsky Igor04.08.1993Russia
36defenseLisov Nikita23.05.1994Russia
44goaltenderMelnikov Artyom18.01.1999Russia
3defenseMelyakov Kirill21.12.1997Russia
24forwardMisnikov Vladislav03.02.1996Russia
86forwardMikhailov Maxim09.12.1998Russia
30goaltenderMolkov Nikolai27.07.1995Russia
92forwardMuzhikov Igor29.11.2000Russia
79forwardNikonov Andrei02.11.2002Russia
87forwardNikulin Denis A.21.09.1999Russia
32defenseOgiyenko Yegor10.03.1996Russia
18forwardOsipov Artyom28.04.1996Russia
71forwardPodshendyalov Artyom05.12.1989Russia
23defensePolunin Nikolai16.06.1996Russia
19defenseRodionychev Dmitry12.01.1999Russia
38forwardSmolin Mikhail04.09.1997Russia
73forwardSmurov Sergei26.07.1993Russia
41goaltenderSukhanov Andrei18.04.1996Russia
77defenseUshakov Pavel30.01.1999Russia
21forwardFeoktistov Nikita23.06.1990Belarus
5defenseTsapayev Dmitry09.07.1995Russia
7defenseYakimenko Alexander20.11.1996Russia

Conference 1

Team
1 Dynamo SPb 54 88
2 Lada 54 76
3 Zvezda 53 87
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 53 60
9 HC Tambov 53 55
10 Dynamo Tv 53 55
11 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
12 Rostov 53 48
13 ORG 53 47
14 CSK VVS 54 45
15 Buran 53 45
16 KRS-BSU 53 42
17 HC Ryazan 53 40
18 Tsen Tou 53 25

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 53 85
2 Gornyak 53 69
3 Ugra 53 77
4 Sokol 53 71
5 Toros 53 69
6 SaryArka 53 69
7 Neftyanik 53 68
8 Torpedo U-K 53 65
9 Metallurg 53 61
10 Zauralye 53 59
11 Chelmet 53 58
12 Molot-Prikamye 53 53
13 Izhstal 53 52
14 Nomad 53 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 53 47
16 Yermak 53 34