Stats : Team stats

Standings

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L PTS SOA SO GF GA PIM PIMA
1 Rubin 14 9 2 1 1 0 1 25 0 3 44 22 172 144
2 Chelmet 15 7 1 2 1 2 2 23 1 2 39 27 151 131
3 Lada 13 11 0 0 0 0 2 22 1 1 46 22 146 152
4 Metallurg 13 8 0 2 0 0 3 20 0 3 53 23 139 129
5 Dynamo 13 6 1 1 3 1 1 20 0 5 33 19 154 183
6 Khimik 14 6 0 3 1 1 3 20 2 4 29 21 115 125
7 Zauralye 15 4 3 1 2 2 3 20 0 1 35 35 119 180
8 Bars 14 8 0 1 0 1 4 19 1 2 31 25 141 145
9 Ugra 14 4 3 2 1 0 4 19 0 0 45 33 166 161
10 Zvezda 13 8 0 1 0 0 4 18 1 0 36 22 147 163
11 SKA-Neva 13 8 0 0 1 1 3 18 1 3 35 20 88 76
12 Neftyanik 11 7 1 0 1 0 2 17 0 2 30 23 89 118
13 HC Ryazan 14 7 0 0 0 2 5 16 1 0 32 34 160 100
14 Torpedo 14 5 0 1 2 2 4 16 0 0 39 37 134 126
15 Toros 11 4 3 1 0 0 3 16 1 1 32 17 114 115
16 Gornyak 15 5 1 0 0 2 7 14 1 0 46 43 132 268
17 SaryArka 14 5 0 1 1 1 6 14 2 0 34 40 183 194
18 Sokol 14 4 1 1 1 1 6 14 1 1 33 36 213 141
19 CSK VVS 13 4 0 1 2 1 5 13 1 0 31 40 184 176
20 Tsen Tou 15 5 1 0 0 0 9 12 1 0 31 46 169 165
21 Dizel 14 3 2 1 0 0 8 12 2 0 36 44 98 106
22 HC Tambov 14 3 0 2 1 1 7 12 2 0 31 41 185 153
23 Yuzhny Ural 15 5 0 0 1 0 9 11 2 1 27 43 190 164
24 HC Sarov 14 4 0 1 0 1 8 11 2 2 24 43 201 167
25 Buran 14 3 1 1 1 0 8 11 3 0 29 44 181 165
26 Molot-Prikamye 13 4 0 0 2 0 7 10 0 1 36 39 248 179
27 Izhstal 13 3 1 0 0 2 7 10 2 0 25 37 129 162
28 Yermak 14 0 1 1 2 1 9 7 2 0 23 48 170 198
29 KRS-ORG 15 1 1 0 1 1 11 6 2 0 28 69 125 157
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
OTW
- OT wins
,
SOW
- Shootouts wins
,
SOL
- Shootouts losses
,
OTL
- OT losses
,
L
- Losses
,
PTS
- Points
,
SOA
- Shutouts against
,
SO
- Shutouts
,
GF
- Goals for
,
GA
- Goals allowed
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes
,
PIMA
- Penalty in minutes

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Rubin 14 25
2 Chelmet 15 23
3 Lada 13 22
4 Metallurg 13 20
5 Dynamo 13 20
6 Khimik 14 20
7 Zauralye 15 20
8 Bars 14 19
9 Ugra 14 19
10 Zvezda 13 18
11 SKA-Neva 13 18
12 Neftyanik 11 17
13 HC Ryazan 14 16
14 Torpedo 14 16
15 Toros 11 16
16 Gornyak 15 14
17 SaryArka 14 14
18 Sokol 14 14
19 CSK VVS 13 13
20 Tsen Tou 15 12
21 Dizel 14 12
22 HC Tambov 14 12
23 Yuzhny Ural 15 11
24 HC Sarov 14 11
25 Buran 14 11
26 Molot-Prikamye 13 10
27 Izhstal 13 10
28 Yermak 14 7
29 KRS-ORG 15 6