Stats : Team stats

Standings

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L PTS SOA SO GF GA PIM PIMA
1 Dynamo Spb 52 37 3 3 2 1 6 126 1 15 179 82 687 810
2 SKA-Neva 52 36 2 1 2 0 11 116 5 12 162 81 621 568
3 Neftyanik Al 52 30 4 3 2 2 11 108 1 12 147 96 611 814
4 Saryarka 52 28 1 4 3 4 12 101 1 9 161 108 881 653
5 Zauralye 52 25 7 4 1 0 15 98 5 7 141 101 590 786
6 Yermak 52 25 7 2 1 3 14 97 3 10 139 113 692 581
7 Torpedo U-K 52 25 6 2 2 2 15 95 2 5 160 117 690 588
8 Sokol 52 22 6 5 1 3 15 92 0 9 151 110 739 628
9 HC Sarov 52 25 4 2 0 3 18 90 8 5 134 112 648 589
10 Toros 52 23 4 4 1 2 18 88 3 7 136 113 537 610
11 Zvezda 52 23 1 1 3 7 17 83 6 4 161 131 722 763
12 Yuzhny Ural 52 20 2 4 5 6 15 83 1 3 143 123 609 738
13 Metallurg Nk 52 21 4 2 3 3 19 81 5 2 138 132 620 432
14 Tsen Tou 52 22 1 1 3 4 21 77 11 4 109 148 533 508
15 Khimik 52 22 0 1 6 3 20 77 5 8 111 122 557 633
16 Molot-Prikamye 52 17 3 5 3 2 22 72 6 2 127 147 710 616
17 Rubin 52 18 3 2 2 5 22 71 8 3 127 129 576 658
18 Bars 52 16 5 3 3 1 24 68 9 5 110 129 599 572
19 Dizel 52 18 1 2 3 3 25 66 8 1 107 122 629 572
20 Chelmet 52 16 3 2 6 2 23 66 4 4 123 143 639 777
21 Izhstal 52 18 1 1 3 3 26 64 6 2 124 141 573 724
22 HC Ryazan 52 15 4 4 1 1 27 63 8 2 106 136 537 525
23 Gornyak 52 17 1 1 0 5 28 60 5 4 132 158 577 701
24 KRS Heilongjiang 52 15 1 1 3 6 26 58 3 3 135 176 769 699
25 Buran 52 10 5 3 5 4 25 55 5 1 126 176 655 648
26 Sputnik NT 52 8 2 2 2 1 37 35 12 0 88 176 558 584
27 CSK VVS 52 3 0 1 0 5 43 16 10 2 82 237 930 712
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
OTW
- OT wins
,
SOW
- Shootouts wins
,
SOL
- Shootouts losses
,
OTL
- OT losses
,
L
- Losses
,
PTS
- Points
,
SOA
- Shutouts against
,
SO
- Shutouts
,
GF
- Goals for
,
GA
- Goals allowed
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes
,
PIMA
- Penalty in minutes

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Bars 0 0
2 Buran 0 0
3 CSK VVS 0 0
4 Chelmet 0 0
5 Dizel 0 0
6 Dynamo 0 0
7 Gornyak 0 0
8 HC Ryazan 0 0
9 HC Sarov 0 0
10 HC Tambov 0 0
11 Izhstal 0 0
12 KRS-ORG 0 0
13 Khimik 0 0
14 Lada 0 0
15 Metallurg 0 0
16 Molot-Prikamye 0 0
17 Neftyanik 0 0
18 Rubin 0 0
19 SKA-Neva 0 0
20 SaryArka 0 0
21 Sokol 0 0
22 Toros 0 0
23 Torpedo 0 0
24 Tsen Tou 0 0
25 Ugra 0 0
26 Yermak 0 0
27 Yuzhny Ural 0 0
28 Zauralye 0 0
29 Zvezda 0 0