Stats : Leaders

Points

Pilipenko Kirill
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Forward
23 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Pilipenko Kirill UGR 17 12 9 21 9 0
2. Timiryov Alexander LAD 17 14 6 20 12 0
3. Kitsyn Maxim MNK 16 10 10 20 7 17
4. Toluzakov Filipp LAD 16 7 13 20 15 4
5. Polyakov Valery MNK 15 6 12 18 4 6
6. Rymarev Evgeny TRP 16 11 6 17 9 7
7. Mayorov Konstantin LAD 17 6 11 17 12 28
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Points (defensemen)

Churlyayev Mikhail
Lada (Togliatti)
Defense
30 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Churlyayev Mikhail LAD 15 2 11 13 5 6
2. Sorokin Vsevolod HUM 15 1 9 10 5 18
3. Gromov Nikita BUR 14 4 5 9 -5 8
Teryayev Sergei NFT 15 3 6 9 1 6
Miromanov Daniil NEV 18 3 6 9 5 8
Solyannikov Georgy NEV 14 2 7 9 9 0
Kirillov Alexei MNK 15 2 7 9 1 6
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goaltenders (save percentage)

Shilin Oleg
Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)
Goalkeeper
28 years old
Player Team GP W L %Sv GAA SO
1. Shilin Oleg SKL 7 2 2 95.4 1.39 1
2. Nosov Gleb ZRL 9 3 4 95.3 1.24 4
3. Artamkin Alexei RUB 8 5 1 95.1 1.38 0
Shugayev Dmitry MLT 12 5 4 95.1 1.65 1
5. Muse John KRS 10 4 4 94.7 1.88 2
Todykov Anton DSP 10 6 0 94.7 1.17 0
7. Bogdanov Nikita TMB 6 2 3 94.5 1.80 0
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts

Goals

Timiryov Alexander
Lada (Togliatti)
Forward
25 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Timiryov Alexander LAD 17 14 6 20 12 0
2. Pilipenko Kirill UGR 17 12 9 21 9 0
3. Rymarev Evgeny TRP 16 11 6 17 9 7
4. Kitsyn Maxim MNK 16 10 10 20 7 17
Magee Brandon KRS 16 10 3 13 7 24
6. Andryushchenko Vyacheslav LAD 17 9 5 14 8 8
7. Alyoshin Yegor BUR 17 8 2 10 -1 10
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goals (defensemen)

Fatkullin Timur
Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)
Defense
22 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Fatkullin Timur NFT 17 4 2 6 -1 12
Gromov Nikita BUR 14 4 5 9 -5 8
Valentenko Pavel UGR 11 4 3 7 6 35
4. Glukhov Nikolai NEV 18 3 3 6 4 19
Gorechishnikov Maxim RZN 13 3 5 8 -7 4
Joe Colin KRS 14 3 2 5 2 6
Lypkan Mark SAR 16 3 2 5 1 4
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goaltenders (goals against average)

Todykov Anton
Dynamo SPb (Saint Petersburg)
Goalkeeper
27 years old
Player Team GP W L %Sv GAA SO
1. Todykov Anton DSP 10 6 0 94.7 1.17 0
2. Nosov Gleb ZRL 9 3 4 95.3 1.24 4
3. Artamkin Alexei RUB 8 5 1 95.1 1.38 0
4. Shilin Oleg SKL 7 2 2 95.4 1.39 1
5. Nazarov Yegor RUB 12 7 1 93.4 1.50 2
6. Ivannikov Evgeny UGR 7 5 0 93.4 1.51 1
7. Sokhatsky Vladimir TRS 13 7 3 94.5 1.59 1
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts

Assists

Toluzakov Filipp
Lada (Togliatti)
Forward
30 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Toluzakov Filipp LAD 16 7 13 20 15 4
2. Polyakov Valery MNK 15 6 12 18 4 6
3. Churlyayev Mikhail LAD 15 2 11 13 5 6
Kuliyev Vladislav CLM 16 4 11 15 7 2
Mayorov Konstantin LAD 17 6 11 17 12 28
6. Kara Vladislav BRS 15 5 10 15 13 10
Kitsyn Maxim MNK 16 10 10 20 7 17
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Assists (defensemen)

Churlyayev Mikhail
Lada (Togliatti)
Defense
30 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Churlyayev Mikhail LAD 15 2 11 13 5 6
2. Ibragimov Marsel ZVD 17 0 9 9 4 2
Sorokin Vsevolod HUM 15 1 9 10 5 18
Veryovkin Maxim UGR 17 0 9 9 6 4
5. Chen Mike KRS 16 1 8 9 -4 18
Molodtsov Dmitry TRP 15 1 8 9 4 4
7. Kirillov Alexei MNK 15 2 7 9 1 6
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goaltenders shutouts

Nosov Gleb
Zauralye (Kurgan)
Goalkeeper
19 years old
Player Team GP W L %Sv GAA SO
1. Nosov Gleb ZRL 9 3 4 95.3 1.24 4
2. Bolshakov Sergei S. RZN 13 3 8 94.4 1.86 3
3. Gafiullin Ilyas DZL 15 7 6 93.0 1.67 3
Reizvikh Eduard SAR 15 7 5 93.0 1.62 3
5. Skrynnik Alexander LAD 15 10 5 93.6 1.88 3
6. Litvinov Andrei MNK 10 5 2 93.9 1.96 2
7. Muse John KRS 10 4 4 94.7 1.88 2
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts

Plus/Minus

Toluzakov Filipp
Lada (Togliatti)
Forward
30 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Toluzakov Filipp LAD 16 7 13 20 15 4
2. Kara Vladislav BRS 15 5 10 15 13 10
Vozovik Dmitry LAD 16 0 6 6 13 4
4. Dynyak Nikita DSP 15 6 7 13 12 21
Mayorov Konstantin LAD 17 6 11 17 12 28
Timiryov Alexander LAD 17 14 6 20 12 0
7. Gavrus Artur DSP 16 6 9 15 11 12
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Game winning goals

Andryushchenko Vyacheslav
Lada (Togliatti)
Forward
30 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- GWG
1. Andryushchenko Vyacheslav LAD 17 9 5 14 8 4
Kitsyn Maxim MNK 16 10 10 20 7 4
Knyazev Alexei SKL 15 6 3 9 2 4
4. Kazakovtsev Nikolai YER 16 5 5 10 -2 3
Kudrin Vitaly RZN 15 4 2 6 -1 3
Polyakov Valery MNK 15 6 12 18 4 3
Rymarev Evgeny TRP 16 11 6 17 9 3
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
GWG
- Game winning goals

Penalty in minutes

Shea Robert
ORG (Beijing)
Defense
29 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Shea Robert ORG 12 3 2 5 -3 51
2. Tatalin Roman HUM 15 0 2 2 4 48
3. Akmaldinov Alexander UGR 17 3 4 7 3 41
Chebykin Nikolai TRS 17 2 4 6 5 41
5. Nabiullin Bulat VVS 15 2 2 4 0 37
6. Gorbunov Roman RUB 15 4 3 7 4 36
7. Valentenko Pavel UGR 11 4 3 7 6 35
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Ugra 17 32
2 SKA-Neva 18 31
3 Dynamo SPb 16 30
4 Rubin 17 29
5 Zvezda 17 27
6 Lada 17 25
7 Toros 17 25
8 Metallurg 16 22
9 Torpedo U-K 16 22
10 Gornyak 17 21
11 Molot-Prikamye 18 21
12 Zauralye 17 20
13 Neftyanik 17 19
14 SaryArka 17 19
15 Bars 17 18
16 Dizel 17 18
17 Sokol 15 18
18 Khimik 16 18
19 ORG 16 17
20 Yuzhny Ural 16 17
21 Chelmet 16 17
22 CSK VVS 16 17
23 Humo 15 15
24 HC Tambov 15 15
25 Buran 17 15
26 Dynamo Tv 17 15
27 Nomad 17 14
28 KRS-BSU 16 14
29 HC Ryazan 16 14
30 Torpedo-Gorky 16 13
31 Izhstal 18 12
32 Yermak 16 11
33 Rostov 17 11
34 Tsen Tou 14 8