Stats : Leaders

Points

Ryzhkov Maxim
Zvezda (Moscow)
Forward
23 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Ryzhkov Maxim ZVD 9 5 5 10 8 4
2. Yemets Ivan BRS 10 4 6 10 6 6
3. Voyevodin Danil BRS 10 4 6 10 5 16
4. Gorbunov Roman RUB 10 1 8 9 6 6
5. Nazarevich Anton DSP 9 7 1 8 2 6
6. Yachmenyov Denis RUB 10 3 5 8 5 6
7. Dergachyov Alexander NEV 10 3 5 8 4 12
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Points (defensemen)

Salakhov Maxim
Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)
Defense
27 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Salakhov Maxim NFT 11 1 6 7 6 24
2. Myasishchev Igor ZVD 9 0 6 6 10 4
3. Fast Konstantin RUB 10 1 4 5 3 0
Berdyukov Georgy RUB 10 1 4 5 1 6
Sorokin Alexander NFT 11 1 4 5 9 12
Ushnev Nikita DSP 9 0 5 5 0 6
Merezhko Igor HUM 11 0 5 5 3 11
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goaltenders (save percentage)

Samoilov Alexander
Zvezda (Moscow)
Goalkeeper
23 years old
Player Team GP W L %Sv GAA SO
1. Samoilov Alexander ZVD 3 2 0 100.0 0.00 2
2. Khomchenko Pavel KHM 2 1 1 98.5 0.50 1
3. Sinyagin Denis DSP 7 5 2 95.2 1.38 2
4. Nazarov Yegor RUB 9 6 2 95.1 1.27 3
5. Ivannikov Evgeny UGR 9 6 3 95.0 1.53 3
6. Kulbakov Ivan NFT 5 2 2 94.4 1.39 1
7. Korobov Sergei LAD 6 3 3 94.1 1.90 0
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts

Goals

Nazarevich Anton
Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg)
Forward
21 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Nazarevich Anton DSP 9 7 1 8 2 6
2. Babenko Yegor RUB 10 6 1 7 3 6
3. Alshevsky Stanislav NFT 11 5 1 6 7 9
Ogirchuk Daniil NEV 10 5 2 7 4 6
Ryzhkov Maxim ZVD 9 5 5 10 8 4
6. Nasybullin Daniel NFT 9 4 3 7 5 4
Pimenov Artyom TRS 7 4 2 6 1 2
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goals (defensemen)

Gavrilenko Ivan
Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg)
Defense
27 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Gavrilenko Ivan DSP 9 2 2 4 4 2
Marin Mark BRS 10 2 0 2 -2 6
Savelyev Anton SKL 6 2 0 2 0 4
Shurygin Alexander ZVD 7 2 1 3 -2 2
Vozovik Dmitry LAD 7 2 2 4 -1 2
Zhuravlyov Yegor SKL 6 2 0 2 -5 0
7. Abdeyev Ildar TRS 7 1 2 3 -3 2
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goaltenders (goals against average)

Samoilov Alexander
Zvezda (Moscow)
Goalkeeper
23 years old
Player Team GP W L %Sv GAA SO
1. Samoilov Alexander ZVD 3 2 0 100.0 0.00 2
2. Khomchenko Pavel KHM 2 1 1 98.5 0.50 1
3. Nazarov Yegor RUB 9 6 2 95.1 1.27 3
4. Sinyagin Denis DSP 7 5 2 95.2 1.38 2
5. Kulbakov Ivan NFT 5 2 2 94.4 1.39 1
6. Ivannikov Evgeny UGR 9 6 3 95.0 1.53 3
7. Tretyak Maxim ZVD 7 5 2 92.2 1.82 0
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts

Assists

Gorbunov Roman
Rubin (Tyumen)
Forward
23 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Gorbunov Roman RUB 10 1 8 9 6 6
2. Gavrus Artur DSP 8 0 6 6 -1 5
Mayorov Konstantin LAD 7 0 6 6 -3 6
Myasishchev Igor ZVD 9 0 6 6 10 4
Salakhov Maxim NFT 11 1 6 7 6 24
Savunov Danil NEV 9 1 6 7 6 6
Sidlyarov Dmitry DSP 9 0 6 6 0 2
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Assists (defensemen)

Myasishchev Igor
Zvezda (Moscow)
Defense
23 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Myasishchev Igor ZVD 9 0 6 6 10 4
Salakhov Maxim NFT 11 1 6 7 6 24
3. Merezhko Igor HUM 11 0 5 5 3 11
Ushnev Nikita DSP 9 0 5 5 0 6
5. Berdyukov Georgy RUB 10 1 4 5 1 6
Fast Konstantin RUB 10 1 4 5 3 0
Sorokin Alexander NFT 11 1 4 5 9 12
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goaltenders shutouts

Ivannikov Evgeny
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Goalkeeper
28 years old
Player Team GP W L %Sv GAA SO
1. Ivannikov Evgeny UGR 9 6 3 95.0 1.53 3
2. Nazarov Yegor RUB 9 6 2 95.1 1.27 3
3. Bogdanov Nikita NFT 9 4 3 92.9 1.87 2
4. Melnichuk Alexei NEV 10 5 4 93.7 2.16 2
5. Samoilov Alexander ZVD 3 2 0 100.0 0.00 2
6. Sinyagin Denis DSP 7 5 2 95.2 1.38 2
7. Khomchenko Pavel KHM 2 1 1 98.5 0.50 1
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts

Plus/Minus

Myasishchev Igor
Zvezda (Moscow)
Defense
23 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Myasishchev Igor ZVD 9 0 6 6 10 4
2. Sorokin Alexander NFT 11 1 4 5 9 12
3. Ryzhkov Maxim ZVD 9 5 5 10 8 4
4. Alshevsky Stanislav NFT 11 5 1 6 7 9
Volodin Ivan NEV 10 3 1 4 7 6
Zheleznov Oleg BRS 10 1 1 2 7 2
7. Gorbunov Roman RUB 10 1 8 9 6 6
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Game winning goals

Nazarevich Anton
Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg)
Forward
21 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- GWG
1. Nazarevich Anton DSP 9 7 1 8 2 3
Ryzhkov Maxim ZVD 9 5 5 10 8 3
3. Babenko Yegor RUB 10 6 1 7 3 2
Nasybullin Daniel NFT 9 4 3 7 5 2
Pimenov Artyom TRS 7 4 2 6 1 2
6. Adamchuk Kirill BRS 10 1 2 3 4 1
Alshevsky Stanislav NFT 11 5 1 6 7 1
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
GWG
- Game winning goals

Penalty in minutes

Kozlov Mikhail I.
Dizel (Penza)
Defense
20 years old
Player Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1. Kozlov Mikhail I. DZL 2 0 0 0 0 31
2. Syomin Vladislav NEV 1 0 0 0 0 27
Fazleyev Radel BRS 6 0 1 1 -1 27
4. Salakhov Maxim NFT 11 1 6 7 6 24
5. Kuznetsov Sergei A. SAR 5 0 0 0 -5 16
Voyevodin Danil BRS 10 4 6 10 5 16
7. Dugin Yegor UGR 5 1 1 2 2 14
GP
- Games played
,
G
- Goals
,
A
- Assists
,
PTS
- Points
,
+/-
- Plus/minus
,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Conference 1

Team
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34