Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Aab Vitalij Forward
SaryArka
14.11.1979
Abakunchik Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
31.05.1987
Abayev Maxim Defense
Neftyanik
Mechel
11.11.1985
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Forward
Dizel
Kristall
Yermak
Sputnik NT
25.12.1984
Abdulkadirov Mikhail Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
22.07.1987
Abdullin Denis Forward
THC
01.01.1985
Ablayev Kirill Defense
Gornyak
Khimik
01.03.1996
Abmyotka Artur Forward
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Yunost-Minsk
15.06.1992
Abramov Andrei Defense
Sokol
HC Lipetsk
Buran
HC Ryazan
15.02.1983
Abramov Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
06.09.1994
Abramov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
08.09.1981
Abramov Mikhail A. Forward
ORG
16.12.1998
Abramov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.02.1993
Abrosimov Roman Defense
Bars
31.07.1994
Adamchuk Kirill Defense
Neftyanik
Bars
Rubin
24.05.1994
Afanasyev Denis Forward
Izhstal
Zauralye
28.08.1979
Afanasyev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
31.08.1997
Afanasyev Kristian Forward
HC Sarov
Toros
28.07.1998
Afanasyev Maxim Defense
Buran
HC Ryazan
11.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Afanasyev Sergei Defense
SaryArka
26.04.1994
Afonasyevsky Semyon Forward
Chelmet
15.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Agapitov Igor Forward
Sputnik NT
07.02.1984
Ageyev Alexander Forward
Zauralye
27.07.1989
Ageyev Eduard Forward
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Ageyev Maxim Defense
Neftyanik
02.05.1993
Ageyev Sergei Goalkeeper
Ariada
Izhstal
Dizel
Zauralye
05.06.1984
Ageyev Vadim Forward
Buran
HC Lipetsk
07.09.1995
Ageyev Vitaly Forward
Yermak
12.01.1994
Agopeyev Alexander Goalkeeper
Toros
Ariada
Rubin
01.12.1977
Akamov Andrei Defense
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
07.09.1994
Akatyev Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
07.01.1990
Akhmadishin Ruslan Forward
Zauralye
11.11.1993
Akhmetgaliyev Radik Defense
Bars
01.05.1998
Akhmetgaliyev Ruslan Forward
Bars
26.07.1994
Akhmetov Arseny Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
11.03.1999
Akhmetov Ilya Forward
Rubin
HC Sarov
THC
Zauralye
12.11.1991
Akhmetov Rafael Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Akhmetzyanov Maxim Forward
Kristall
11.04.1990
Akhtyamov Artur Goalkeeper
Bars
31.10.2001
Akifyev Alexei Forward
Lada
Rubin
22.01.1976
Akimov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
Titan
07.03.1987
Akimov Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
15.10.1976
Akimov Svyatoslav Forward
Buran
Kristall
01.09.1995
Akinshin Daniil Forward
Sokol
Buran
19.04.1994
Akishin Dmitry Defense
Torpedo U-K
HC Tambov
Dizel
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Dynamo Tv
21.04.1992
Akmaldinov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Rubin
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1994
Akmurzin Ivan Goalkeeper
Bars
21.12.1999
Akolzin Pavel Forward
Buran
25.11.1990
Aksyutov Grigory Forward
Zauralye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1990
Akzhigitov Nikita Forward
Yermak
09.04.1995
Alenikov Kirill Defense
HC Ryazan
15.05.1992
Alexandrov Denis Defense
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
17.01.1995
Alexandrov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
10.06.1993
Alexandrov Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
20.04.1982
Alexandrov Sergei Forward
Torpedo U-K
29.04.1978
Alexandrov Stepan Defense
Torpedo U-K
06.03.1995
Alexandrov Viktor Forward
Mechel
28.12.1985
Alexeyev Alexei Forward
ORG
CSK VVS
Kuban
04.07.1992
Alexeyev Andrei A. Forward
Dizel
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Ariada
Neftyanik
09.08.1988
Alexeyev Andrei N. Defense
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Bars
16.10.1995
Alexeyev Andrei O. Forward
HC Sarov
Tsen Tou
27.03.1998
Alexeyev Andrei S. Forward
Dynamo Tv
01.03.1995
Alexeyev Anton Defense
Sputnik NT
27.08.1979
Alexeyev Denis V. Forward
HC Ryazan
01.10.1997
Alexeyev Dmitry Defense
Chelmet
17.02.1998
Alexeyev Kirill Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
27.02.1981
Alexeyev Konstantin Defense
Zauralye
26.02.1988
Alexeyev Nikolai Forward
Dynamo Tv
06.10.1990
Alexeyev Sergei Defense
Dynamo Tv
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
01.06.1994
Alexeyev Yegor Al. Forward
Lada
07.03.2000
Alikin Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sokol
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Molot-Prikamye
18.10.1994
Alisauskas Nerijus Defense
SaryArka
06.06.1991
Alistratov Danila Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Lada
30.10.1990
Almetkin Danil Defense
Buran
09.12.1997
Alshevsky Stanislav Forward
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Alshevsky Yaroslav Forward
Neftyanik
ORG
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Altaryоv Dmitry Forward
Rubin
13.08.1980
Altybarmakyan Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
04.08.1998
Alyapkin Maxim Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Rubin
28.02.1993
Alyayev Artyom Defense
Khimik
HC Sarov
17.01.1995
Alyokhin Vladimir Forward
Kristall
22.05.1987
Alyoshin Yegor Forward
Rubin
Khimik
Toros
Buran
06.02.1992
Amakhin Ivan Defense
Kristall
11.06.1986
Amirov Artur Defense
Neftyanik
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.04.1992
Amirov Ruslan Defense
Buran
24.07.1995
Amukov Kirill Defense
Izhstal
05.03.1992
Ananyev Igor Defense
HC Ryazan
Ariada
27.06.1985
Ananyin Vyacheslav Defense
Ariada-NK
08.09.1996
Anarkulov Georgy Goalkeeper
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
16.04.1998
Andreikiv Vitaly Defense
Kristall
03.01.1996
Andreyev Danila Forward
Yermak
11.08.1999
Andreyev Danila Forward
Mechel
23.01.1994
Andreyev Savva Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
24.01.1997
Andreyev Vyacheslav Forward
Ariada
23.02.1972
Andriyanov Anton Forward
Molot-Prikamye
THC
01.12.1991
Andryukhov Ilya Goalkeeper
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Dizel
Kuban
Titan
25.05.1990
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
04.07.1989
Anikeyev Vitaly Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
Mechel
13.12.1985
Anisimov Alexei Goalkeeper
SaryArka
Kristall
Lada
15.04.1984
Anisimov Maxim Defense
SKA-Neva
23.05.1992
Anisin Mikhail Forward
SaryArka
01.03.1988
Ankudinov Andrei Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Sokol
Toros
11.02.1991
Anokhin Nikita Defense
Toros
20.09.1999
Anokhovsky Nikita Forward
HC Ryazan
22.03.1999
Anshakov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
13.01.1984
Antipov Artyom Forward
Zvezda
24.05.1994
Antipov Kevin Forward
Zvezda
07.05.1995
Antipov Pavel Forward
Kristall
16.04.1995
Antonenko Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1971
Antonov Andrei Defense
Rubin
27.04.1985
Antonov Anton Defense
Dizel
10.01.1997
Antonov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Buran
23.07.1995
Antonov Vladislav Defense
Yermak
27.09.1996
Antonovsky Ilya Defense
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Tv
03.07.1989
Antropov Yegor Defense
Izhstal
Chelmet
THC
Rubin
08.05.1992
Anttila Marko Forward
Ariada
27.05.1985
Apalkov Daniil Forward
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.01.1992
Appolonov Alexei Defense
Sokol
05.07.1991
Apsitis Krists Defense
Tsen Tou
08.02.1994
Arbuzov Vladislav Defense
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Bars
21.06.1995
Arefyev Daniil Defense
Sputnik NT
Yermak
SaryArka
Izhstal
Sokol
05.02.1994
Arefyev Sergei Forward
Chelmet
14.12.1991
Arekayev Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
22.09.1978
Argokov Artyom Defense
Torpedo U-K
16.01.1976
Arkalov Ilya Forward
HC Lipetsk
27.10.1993
Arkhipov Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
29.08.1987
Arkhipov Dmitry Forward
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993
Arsenyev Ilya Forward
THC
05.08.1998
Arsenyuk Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1995
Artamonov Valentin Forward
Buran
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
28.11.1989
Artamonov Yegor Defense
Dizel
Rubin
Toros
Chelmet
Lada
28.08.1989
Artemyev Alexander Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
12.01.1992
Artemyev Artyom Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Buran
Dizel
03.01.1993
Artyomov Artyom Forward
Lada
17.01.1997
Aryutin Nikita Goalkeeper
Zauralye
07.06.1994
Arzamastsev Sergei Forward
Rubin
02.10.1998
Asanov Alexander Defense
Izhstal
10.06.1984
Askarov Marat Defense
Mechel
13.09.1972
Askarov Maxim Forward
Ugra
24.01.1997
Averin Nikolai Defense
HC Ryazan
16.09.1996
Averkin Vadim Forward
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1978
Averyushkin Fyodor Forward
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
22.08.1990
Avramenko Ilya Forward
Zauralye
13.09.1998
Avtsin Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Dynamo Tv
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
19.03.1991
Avvakumov Ilya Defense
Neftyanik
11.09.2000
Azimov Rustam Forward
Yunost-Minsk
26.01.1991

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Bars 0 0
2 Buran 0 0
3 CSK VVS 0 0
4 Dizel 0 0
5 HC Ryazan 0 0
6 HC Tambov 0 0
7 Lada 0 0
8 Rostov 0 0
9 Torpedo-Gorky 0 0
10 Chelmet 0 0
11 Gornyak 0 0
12 Izhstal 0 0
13 Molot-Prikamye 0 0
14 Neftyanik 0 0
15 Toros 0 0
16 Yuzhny Ural 0 0
17 Zauralye 0 0
18 Dynamo SPb 0 0
19 Dynamo Tv 0 0
20 Humo 0 0
21 KRS-Beijing 0 0
22 Khimik 0 0
23 ORG 0 0
24 SKA-Neva 0 0
25 Tsen Tou 0 0
26 Zvezda 0 0
27 Metallurg 0 0
28 Nomad 0 0
29 Rubin 0 0
30 SaryArka 0 0
31 Sokol 0 0
32 Torpedo U-K 0 0
33 Ugra 0 0
34 Yermak 0 0