Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Rachinsky Roman Defense
Ugra
10.03.1995
Rachinsky Yakov Forward
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
31.01.1980
Radchuk Dmitry Forward
Dizel
Sokol
HC Sarov
26.05.1990
Radlovsky Sergei Goalkeeper
Titan
08.03.1992
Rafikov Rushan Defense
HC Ryazan
15.05.1995
Raiko Dimitry Goalkeeper
Dynamo Tv
Buran
03.02.1999
Raisov Aslan Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
Ariada
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1990 RussiaRussia
Rakhimullin Damir Forward
HC Tambov
11.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Rakhimullin Yegor Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
12.08.1991
Rakhmanov Mikhail Forward
Torpedo U-K
27.05.1992
Rakhmatulin Askhat Forward
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
16.05.1978
Ramazanov Shamil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Ariada
17.06.1989
Rangayev Stanislav Forward
Lada
23.01.2002
Ranta Roope Forward
Sputnik NT
23.05.1988
Rantanen Anssi Defense
Yuzhny Ural
03.08.1982
Rarov Alexei Defense
Yermak
Tsen Tou
26.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Rasseikin Maxim Forward
Gornyak
26.04.1998
Rasskazov Kirill Forward
Sokol
Yermak
03.05.1992
Rassokha Anton Defense
Kristall
25.04.1993
Rasulov Artyom Forward
Bars
09.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Rasulov Javokhir Forward
Humo
06.02.1999
Rasulov Timur Defense
Zauralye
Dynamo Tv
17.03.1989
Rayenko Anatoly Forward
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Sokol
18.07.1986 RussiaRussia
Razumnyak Valentin Forward
Nomad
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
Toros
20.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Razumov Alexei Forward
Zauralye
15.09.1995
Razvadovsky Pavel Forward
Yunost-Minsk
07.08.1989
Redkov Alexander Forward
Bars
09.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Reinhart Griffin Defense
KRS-BSU
24.01.1994
Reizvikh Eduard Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Sokol
Kuban
Yermak
30.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Rekhtin Anton Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
15.09.1989 RussiaRussia
Remezov Nikita Forward
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
28.07.1990
Remov Alexander Forward
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Khimik
07.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Repin Alexander Forward
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
10.02.1993
Repin Vladimir Defense
HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Torpedo U-K
Dizel
Neftyanik
Lada
Dynamo Tv
19.07.1989
Repyakh Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
14.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Reshetnikov Sergei Defense
Molot-Prikamye
15.08.1972
Reunov Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
21.07.1994
Revatsky Andrei Forward
HC Tambov
Gornyak
Khimik
28.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Revenko Igor Forward
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1990
Revunov Ilya Defense
Buran
08.04.1997
Rifel Vadim Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
19.02.1979
Riggs Ryan Forward
KRS-BSU
27.06.2000 CanadaCanada
Rizayev Ruslan Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Ariada
Kristall
17.10.1985
Rodionov Alexander M. Defense
Rubin
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
04.01.1990 RussiaRussia
Rodionov Alexander S. Defense
ORG
Rostov
Yermak
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Ariada-NK
Khimik
16.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Rodionychev Dmitry Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
12.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Rogachyov Stepan Defense
HC Ryazan
09.05.1995
Rogov Maxim Defense
Ugra
Toros
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
29.03.1990 RussiaRussia
Rogov Nikita Forward
Rostov
HC Sarov
11.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Romanov Alexander O. Defense
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Sokol
09.08.1990
Romanov Alexander S. Defense
Zvezda
06.01.2000
Romanov Alexander V. Forward
HC Ryazan
18.08.1980
Romanov Artyom Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
22.06.1984
Romanov Georgy Goalkeeper
Gornyak
15.12.1999
Romanov Ivan Forward
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
20.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Romanov Konstantin Forward
Torpedo U-K
14.03.1985
Romanov Stanislav Defense
Dizel
Neftyanik
14.05.1987 RussiaRussia
Romanovsky Alexander Forward
THC
Toros
HC Sarov
Yermak
08.06.1987
Romantsev Danil Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
05.06.1993
Romanychev Mikhail Forward
Lada
20.02.1989
Romashko Oleg Goalkeeper
Lada
Krilya Sovetov
29.03.1980
Rotenberg Pavel Forward
Dynamo SPb
29.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Rozhkov Yegor Forward
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Kristall
THC
Sputnik NT
25.02.1986
Rozhkovsky Artyom Forward
Izhstal
Ugra
14.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Rozin Sergei Defense
Rubin
13.06.1977
Rtishchev Nikita Forward
Zvezda
23.05.2000 RussiaRussia
Ruban Anton Forward
Yermak
Metallurg
17.05.1997
Ruban Leonid Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
27.04.1994
Rubinchik Mark Defense
Toros
21.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Rubtsov Ruslan Forward
Buran
05.02.1995
Ruchkin Semyon Defense
Dynamo SPb
04.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Rudakov Grigory Defense
Metallurg
25.08.2002
Rudenkov Igor Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.03.1995
Rudomyotov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1994
Rukavishnikov Roman Defense
SKA-Neva
20.07.1992
Rukin Andrei Forward
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
22.08.1989 RussiaRussia
Rumyantsev Ilya Goalkeeper
Dynamo SPb
15.10.1995
Rumynin Mikhail Forward
HC Sarov
07.06.1995
Runov Andrei Forward
Nomad
18.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Ruzicka Martin Forward
Chelmet
15.12.1985
Ruzicka Stefan Forward
Toros
17.02.1985
Ryabev Alexander Forward
Ariada
Sokol
HC Sarov
24.08.1988
Ryabokonov Alexei Defense
Metallurg
Yuzhny Ural
18.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Ryabov Anatoly Forward
Sputnik NT
Rubin
16.07.1994
Ryabov Semyon Goalkeeper
Buran
Chelmet
Mechel
13.11.1993
Ryabukhin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
04.01.1991
Ryaguzov Oleg Goalkeeper
Zvezda
17.07.1998
Ryashentsev Andrei Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
Bars
25.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Ryazanov Mikhail Defense
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
04.12.1986
Ryazantsev Alexander Defense
Dynamo Tv
15.03.1980
Ryazantsev Georgy Forward
HC Lipetsk
18.02.1986
Rybakov Alexander V. Forward
THC
Titan
11.08.1985
Rybakov Gleb Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
16.06.1991
Rybakov Vladislav Forward
Buran
Lada
HC Tambov
09.07.1999 RussiaRussia
Rybalkin Denis Goalkeeper
Zvezda
21.04.2000
Rybalko Maxim Defense
Zauralye
Kristall
HC Sarov
Buran
Yermak
16.09.1986
Rybalko Mikhail Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
HC Sarov
Yermak
16.09.1986
Rybin Sergei Forward
HC Lipetsk
11.12.1979
Rybnitsky Evgeny Defense
ORG
Rubin
Buran
Izhstal
Dizel
08.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Rychagov Andrei Forward
Rubin
Dynamo SPb
Ugra
SKA-Neva
Dizel
Lada
Kristall
25.08.1982 RussiaRussia
Rykov Yegor Defense
SKA-Neva
14.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Rymarev Evgeny Forward
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
09.09.1988 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Ryspayev Damir Defense
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
25.04.1995 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Ryzhikh Alexei Defense
Tsen Tou
CSK VVS
SaryArka
22.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Ryzhkov Maxim Forward
Zvezda
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
06.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Ryzhov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
28.07.1995 RussiaRussia

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 25 44
2 Rubin 25 43
3 SKA-Neva 25 41
4 Toros 25 40
5 Ugra 25 39
6 Lada 25 38
7 Zvezda 25 37
8 Zauralye 26 34
9 Neftyanik 25 33
10 Gornyak 25 32
11 Sokol 24 31
12 Bars 26 30
13 SaryArka 23 30
14 Khimik 24 28
15 Torpedo U-K 24 28
16 Metallurg 25 28
17 Dizel 25 26
18 CSK VVS 25 26
19 Molot-Prikamye 25 26
20 Chelmet 23 26
21 Dynamo Tv 25 25
22 Humo 23 24
23 Yuzhny Ural 24 24
24 HC Tambov 24 23
25 Buran 26 23
26 Torpedo-Gorky 24 23
27 ORG 25 22
28 HC Ryazan 26 22
29 Rostov 26 22
30 Nomad 24 19
31 KRS-BSU 24 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 25 15
34 Tsen Tou 23 11