Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
U Vladislav Goalkeeper
Kuban
18.01.1994
Uchaikin Dmitry Forward
Yermak
10.06.1980
Uchevatov Viktor Defense
Yermak
10.02.1983
Ufimtsev Maxim Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
15.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Ugolnikov Alexander Defense
SaryArka
Lada
14.01.1989
Ugolnikov Anton Forward
Neftyanik
Rubin
SaryArka
27.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Ugolnikov Igor Forward
Lada
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
02.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Ugryumov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Chelmet
29.04.1996
Ukraintsev Mikhail Defense
Torpedo U-K
16.04.1983
Upitis Juris Forward
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
16.06.1991 LatviaLatvia
Urakcheyev Marat Forward
Dynamo Tv
SKA-Neva
28.05.1990
Urakov Kirill Forward
HC Sarov
21.12.1997
Usanin Kirill Forward
Izhstal
26.06.1997
Ushakov Anton Defense
Mechel
14.03.1988
Ushakov Pavel Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
Rubin
30.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Ushenin Vladislav Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1992
Ushenin Vyacheslav Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1992
Ushnev Nikita Defense
Dynamo
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
28.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Uskov Maxim Forward
Zvezda
Yermak
03.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Usmanov Igor Defense
Lada
20.10.2000 RussiaRussia
Usmanov Ruslan Forward
Sputnik NT
30.03.1993
Usov Evgeny Forward
Kristall
20.10.1988
Ustimenko Kirill Goalkeeper
Dynamo
29.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Ustinenko Nikita Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Ugra
22.04.1995
Ustinsky Igor Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
14.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Ustyantsev Mikhail Forward
Sputnik NT
21.03.1992
Ustyuzhanin Dmitry Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
02.02.1976
Utkin Dmitry S. Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
THC
Lada
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
10.07.1984
Utrobin Sergei Forward
Ariada
12.10.1980
Uvarov Dmitry Forward
Dynamo
Dynamo Tv
02.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Uvarov Stanislav Forward
HC Ryazan
18.07.1991

Conference 1

Team
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34