Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Sabinin Gennady Defense
HC Sarov
THC
Titan
29.09.1993
Sacchetti Nico Forward
Rubin
21.08.1989
Sadikov Ramis Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
THC
26.02.1991
Sadikov Valery Defense
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Rubin
Zauralye
19.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Sadretdinov Linar Forward
Izhstal
22.02.1993
Sadriyev Artur Forward
Neftyanik
12.03.1990
Sadykhov Alexander Forward
Dizel
14.01.1995
Sadykov Amir Forward
Zvezda
12.05.1998
Safaraleyev Igor Forward
Rubin
21.10.1994
Safin Emil Goalkeeper
Sokol
Mechel
08.08.1985
Safin Renat Forward
SaryArka
16.03.1993
Safin Ruslan Forward
Gornyak
30.01.1996
Safonov Igor Forward
HC Ryazan
Ariada
06.07.1975
Safonov Ilya Forward
Bars
30.05.2001 RussiaRussia
Safonov Konstantin Defense
Zvezda
22.08.1998
Safronov Evgeny Forward
Neftyanik
Lada
24.07.1982
Safronov Kirill Defense
Lada
26.02.1981
Safronov Nikita Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
03.09.1993
Sagadeyev Anton Forward
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Sakharov Ivan Forward
Titan
03.06.1980
Sakharov Maxim Defense
Izhstal
11.05.1985
Sakharov Pavel Defense
Yuzhny Ural
24.09.1999
Sakharusov Sergei Defense
Kristall
Khimik
Izhstal
09.05.1994
Salakhov Maxim Defense
Bars
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
06.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Salakhov Rustem Forward
Izhstal
02.04.1994
Salija Arturs Defense
KRS-BSU
SaryArka
15.05.1992 LatviaLatvia
Salnikov Andrei Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
11.01.1986
Salnikov Sergei Forward
Rubin
Toros
26.06.1986
Samarin Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
21.09.1989
Samarin Dmitry Defense
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Dizel
THC
Kuban
SaryArka
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
04.10.1984
Samoilov Alexander Goalkeeper
Zvezda
27.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Samoilov Oleg Forward
Dizel
17.08.1988
Samokhvalov Nikita Forward
Izhstal
Ugra
01.10.1997
Samonov Alexander Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
THC
23.08.1995
Samsonov Dmitry Forward
Neftyanik
03.11.1997
Sander Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Rubin
24.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Sandyrev Nikita Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1992
Sannikov Stepan Forward
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
25.09.1990
Sapozhkov Evgeny Defense
Kuban
Ariada
Kristall
Sokol
Rubin
Lada
02.05.1978
Saprykin Igor Goalkeeper
Dynamo SPb
THC
Titan
30.01.1992
Sarazov Dmitry Forward
Ariada
19.04.1980
Sarvarov Artur Forward
Metallurg
SaryArka
THC
Neftyanik
Ariada
25.08.1985 RussiaRussia
Satarov Gafar Forward
Metallurg
10.05.2000
Sattarov Roman Forward
Neftyanik
22.04.1997
Saulietis Kaspars Forward
Toros
Yunost-Minsk
12.06.1987
Savchenko Filipp Forward
HC Tambov
Titan
20.11.1991
Savchik Ivan Forward
Ugra
02.07.2000 RussiaRussia
Savelyev Anton Defense
Sokol
Bars
04.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Savelyev Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1984
Savelyev Mikhail Forward
Zauralye
Ariada
Izhstal
05.01.1987
Savelyev Nikita Forward
Yuzhny Ural
28.09.2001 RussiaRussia
Savelyev Roman Forward
THC
12.06.1996
Savenkov Konstantin Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
25.03.1990
Savichev Roman Forward
THC
22.01.1985
Savin Ivan Defense
Rubin
Mechel
04.01.1981
Savitsky Kirill Forward
Torpedo U-K
09.03.1995 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Savosin Maxim Forward
Kuban
HC Sarov
30.10.1976
Savunov Danil Forward
SKA-Neva
Dizel
23.12.2000 RussiaRussia
Savushkin Ranel Defense
Toros
12.06.1995
Sayustov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
13.02.1988
Sazonov Alexander Defense
Rubin
29.11.1980
Schastlivy Pyotr Forward
Metallurg
HC Sarov
18.04.1979
Schultz Ty Defense
KRS-BSU
05.03.1997
Sedeshev Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
25.11.1993
Sedov Maxim A. Forward
Gornyak
22.01.2000
Sedov Maxim P. Defense
Izhstal
09.09.1997
Sedov Pavel Forward
Humo
02.06.2000
Sedov Pavel Forward
HC Ryazan
12.01.1982
Sedunov Artyom Defense
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Kuban
Lada
18.01.1988 RussiaRussia
Seitanov Aziz Forward
Tsen Tou
04.01.1999
Seleznyov Alexander Goalkeeper
Lada
Ariada
09.05.1984
Seleznyov Anton Forward
Yermak
Sokol
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
31.03.1987
Seleznyov Savva Forward
Zauralye
Yermak
01.04.1986
Seleznyov Yakov Defense
SaryArka
Yermak
Rubin
Kuban
Donbass
Krilya Sovetov
04.08.1989
Selikhov Evgeny Defense
HC Ryazan
02.11.1982
Selikhov Vladimir Defense
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Dizel
15.02.1986
Selivyorstov Viktor Goalkeeper
Chelmet
25.03.2000
Seluyanov Vyacheslav Defense
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Toros
15.12.1986
Selyanin Alexander Forward
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
Lada
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
02.07.1990
Selyutin Dmitry Forward
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
05.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Semakin Ruslan Forward
Izhstal
12.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Semeneko Mikhail Defense
Dynamo Tv
01.01.2000 RussiaRussia
Semenikhin Danila Forward
Izhstal
25.02.1997
Semeshko Andrei Goalkeeper
Yermak
01.02.1995
Semichastnov Maxim Defense
Zauralye
Dizel
21.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Semin Alexander Forward
Sokol
03.03.1984
Semykin Dmitry Defense
SKA-Neva
24.02.2000
Semyonov Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
08.02.1982
Semyonov Alexei V. Goalkeeper
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
HC Sarov
10.12.1986
Semyonov Anton Forward
Zauralye
13.06.1993
Semyonov Danil Defense
Lada
CSK VVS
21.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Semyonov Dmitry Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
19.04.1982
Semyonov Evgeny Defense
Ariada
20.05.1982
Semyonov Gleb Defense
CSK VVS
28.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Semyonov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
27.10.1994
Semyonov Maxim Defense
Zauralye
13.08.1997
Semyonov Maxim Defense
Nomad
09.02.1984
Sennikov Yaroslav Defense
CSK VVS
18.01.1996
Sentyurin Mikhail Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
17.08.1992
Sentyurin Sergei Forward
Chelmet
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Toros
12.07.1987
Serdyukov Alexander Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
15.05.1993
Serebryakov Nikita Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Tv
01.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Serebryakov Sergei Defense
Izhstal
Dizel
Neftyanik
12.01.1980
Sergeyenko Georgy Forward
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda
14.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Sergeyev Artyom M. Defense
Zvezda
20.04.1993
Sergeyev Denis Forward
Dizel
Zauralye
24.08.1983
Sergeyev Dmitry Defense
Ugra
26.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Sergeyev Maxim Defense
Buran
Yermak
Dizel
Sokol
Titan
Ariada
Neftyanik
04.07.1987 RussiaRussia
Sergiyenko Yury Defense
HC Sarov
Zvezda
Buran
Torpedo U-K
07.06.1995
Sergushkin Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
29.06.1996
Serkin Grigory Defense
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
14.09.1991
Seroukh Daniil Forward
Zauralye
06.10.1997
Seryogin Ilya Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
SaryArka
THC
Sokol
Lada
Rubin
29.04.1989
Setdikov Nikita Forward
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Zvezda
Khimik
Toros
27.05.1995
Seto Christopher Forward
KRS-BSU
ORG
10.06.1997
Sevankayev Artyom Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
21.07.1994
Sevastyanov Sergei Forward
Sokol
Mechel
13.06.1978
Sevastyanov Vladimir Forward
Sputnik NT
17.12.1984
Sevcenko Eriks Defense
Metallurg
Ugra
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
28.04.1991 LatviaLatvia
Sevidov Valery Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
23.04.1995
Sevostyanov Alexander Defense
Gornyak
Dynamo Tv
07.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Sevostyanov Artyom Forward
Sokol
Yermak
28.09.1994 RussiaRussia
Sevostyanov Mikhail Forward
Kristall
Yermak
24.07.1980
Sevostyanov Sergei Forward
Rubin
24.07.1980
Shabanov Maxim V. Forward
Chelmet
07.10.2000 RussiaRussia
Shabanov Mikhail Forward
Rubin
04.02.1998
Shabarov Daniil Forward
SKA-Neva
04.07.1998
Shablovsky Zakhar Forward
Khimik
10.11.2000
Shabunov Konstantin Forward
Kuban
Ariada
28.12.1994
Shadrin Yury Forward
Chelmet
28.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Shafarenko Oleg Forward
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
31.10.1981
Shafigulin Arkady Forward
Chelmet
16.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Shafigulin Grigory Forward
Dynamo Tv
13.01.1985
Shafigullin Bulat Forward
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1999
Shafigullin Rinat Defense
Lada
CSK VVS
16.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Shagov Alexei Defense
Donbass
02.01.1986
Shaikhelislamov Eduard Defense
Izhstal
17.07.1979
Shaikhulov Ruslan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
06.10.1990 RussiaRussia
Shakarimov Dmitry Forward
Kristall
17.01.1991
Shakarimov Viktor Defense
Kristall
Ariada
13.10.1986
Shakhvorostov Viktor Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
Torpedo U-K
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Toros
Bars
30.04.1995
Shakirov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
14.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Shakurov Evgeny Defense
HC Ryazan
Toros
Zauralye
THC
02.11.1992 RussiaRussia
Shakurov Rafael Forward
Sputnik NT
Bars
Neftyanik
19.01.1995
Shalagin Mikhail Forward
Khimik
12.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Shalamai Sergei Forward
Krilya Sovetov
12.06.1976
Shalamov Vasily Forward
Sokol
23.08.1996
Shalapov Yegor Defense
Nomad
27.01.1995
Shalberov Tikhon Defense
Kristall
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
22.09.1992
Shaldybin Evgeny Defense
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
29.07.1975
Shalunov Maxim Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
31.01.1993
Shama Igor Forward
Izhstal
07.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Shamanin Vladislav Defense
Yermak
05.08.1998
Shamin Alexei Forward
Dizel
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
02.09.1993
Shamshurin Sergei Forward
Zvezda
16.05.2002
Shangarayev Rustem Forward
Neftyanik
02.05.1980
Shangin Georgy Defense
Ariada
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Buran
Sokol
Dynamo Tv
21.02.1989
Shantyka Alexei Forward
KRS-BSU
Buran
Torpedo U-K
14.08.1995
Shaporev German Forward
Torpedo U-K
23.09.2000
Sharifullin Ilshat Forward
Izhstal
22.07.1994
Sharipov Vyacheslav Forward
Gornyak
21.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Sharnin Danila Defense
Izhstal
03.08.1996
Sharov Alexander A. Forward
Zvezda
05.11.1995
Sharov Alexander P. Forward
Chelmet
23.06.1995
Sharov Dmitry Goalkeeper
Chelmet
Yermak
21.09.2000
Sharpanskikh Anton Forward
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
05.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Sharychenkov Alexander Goalkeeper
Bars
Dynamo Tv
03.10.1991
Shasherin Alexander Defense
Toros
SKA-Neva
15.03.1989
Shashkov Gleb Forward
Khimik
13.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Shashkov Nikita Forward
Metallurg
26.03.1999
Shastin Yegor Forward
Torpedo U-K
Toros
SaryArka
Lada
10.09.1982
Shatsky Nikita Forward
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
HC Ryazan
Khimik
THC
16.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Shavaleyev Bulat Forward
Neftyanik
19.09.1992
Shchankin Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Kristall
06.10.1991
Shchedrikov Boris Defense
Yermak
14.09.1992
Shchegolkov Vadim Forward
Izhstal
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Buran
Kuban
19.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Shchemerov Alexander Defense
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
02.06.1997
Shchenkov Sergei Defense
Dynamo Tv
Izhstal
30.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Shcherbakov Pavel Forward
Rostov
12.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Shcherbina Alexander Forward
Humo
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
Buran
SKA-Neva
Neftyanik
06.08.1988 RussiaRussia
Shcherbov Andrei Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
THC
Sokol
Zauralye
Yermak
21.12.1992 RussiaRussia
Shchetilin Alexei Goalkeeper
Rubin
28.11.2000
Shchetinkin Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
14.03.1989
Shchukin Kirill Defense
Yermak
Metallurg
Zauralye
24.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Shchyogolev Danil Defense
Izhstal
23.06.1996
Shchyokin Danil Defense
Izhstal
13.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Shea Robert Defense
ORG
20.07.1990 USAUSA
Sheen Riley Forward
ORG
21.12.1994 CanadaCanada
Shegalo Pavel Goalkeeper
Yermak
Izhstal
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
07.02.1993
Sheleg Sergei Defense
Yunost-Minsk
24.05.1990
Shemelin Denis Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo U-K
24.07.1978
Shen Pavel Forward
Toros
14.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Shenfeld Anton Forward
Yuzhny Ural
23.07.1993
Shepelenko Andrei Forward
Sokol
Kuban
12.05.1980
Shepelev Alexander Defense
Chelmet
17.03.1998
Shepelev Vadim Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
12.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Shepelev Vladimir Forward
Yermak
Ariada
Titan
HC Sarov
04.08.1984
Shepelkov Artur Defense
Izhstal
06.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Sherstyukov Mikhail Defense
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
27.06.1988
Shestakov Arkady Forward
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
24.03.1995
Shestakov Nikita Forward
Sputnik NT
Dizel
30.11.1987
Shestakov Sergei Forward
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Rubin
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
12.06.1993 RussiaRussia
Shestopalov Alexei Defense
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
Khimik
Neftyanik
Bars
30.09.1993
Shestopalov Mikhail Forward
Neftyanik
25.01.2000
Shestyorkin Igor Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
30.12.1995 RussiaRussia
Shetle Artur Forward
Sputnik NT
18.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander Forward
Dynamo SPb
Rubin
Kuban
Buran
20.08.1992 RussiaRussia
Shevchenko Alexander Forward
Metallurg
24.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Shevchenko Dmitry Forward
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo Tv
15.12.1995
Shevchenko Viktor Goalkeeper
Kristall
15.06.1987
Shevchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Toros
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
THC
03.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Shevchuk Evgeny Defense
Rostov
Buran
07.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Shiafotdinov Kamil Forward
Zauralye
Tsen Tou
Khimik
03.10.1994 RussiaRussia
Shibayev Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Torpedo U-K
ORG
Rubin
Sputnik NT
THC
Dynamo Tv
18.04.1987
Shigapov Aidar Forward
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Titan
Sokol
Ariada
20.04.1986
Shigapov Linar Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
19.11.1986
Shikhanov Sergei Forward
Lada
08.04.1978
Shikin Dmitry Goalkeeper
Buran
Dizel
SKA-Neva
28.08.1991
Shiksatdarov Ildar Forward
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
Kristall
Neftyanik
THC
11.07.1994
Shikun Alexander Defense
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
03.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Shilin Artyom Defense
Kristall
05.01.1995
Shilin Oleg Goalkeeper
Ugra
THC
Sokol
Yermak
04.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Shin Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
21.11.1985 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Shingareyev Timur Forward
HC Tambov
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
30.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Shinkar Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
03.07.1981
Shinkarenko Denis Forward
Bars
12.11.1996
Shinkevich Ilya Defense
Dynamo SPb
01.09.1989
Shipilo Vyacheslav Defense
Yunost-Minsk
30.08.1985
Shipilov Alexander Forward
Buran
24.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Shipin Maxim Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
11.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Shipov Ilya Forward
Dynamo SPb
Toros
Dynamo Tv
07.10.1993 RussiaRussia
Shirgaziyev Damir Forward
Ugra
01.10.1999 RussiaRussia
Shiryayev Ivan Forward
Chelmet
24.08.1999
Shishkanov Timofei Forward
THC
10.06.1983
Shishkin Alexander Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
24.06.1994
Shishkov Vladislav Defense
Sputnik NT
19.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Shitikov Dmitry Forward
SKA-Neva
21.01.1986
Shkenin Nikolai Forward
Buran
20.10.1990
Shkibtan Ilya Defense
Lada
CSK VVS
06.10.2000
Shlyakhtov Vladislav Forward
Yermak
20.10.1997
Shmagin Andrei Defense
Yermak
28.10.1992
Shmelyov Sergei Forward
Khimik
28.08.1993
Shmurygin Kirill Forward
Nomad
CSK VVS
Gornyak
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Rubin
23.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Sholokhov Marsel Forward
Chelmet
12.01.1998
Shorokhov Alexei Defense
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
15.02.1980
Shpakov Mikhail Goalkeeper
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
07.10.1995 RussiaRussia
Shpakov Nikita Forward
Kristall
06.05.1994
Shtaiger Evgeny Defense
Metallurg
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Torpedo U-K
03.06.1981
Shtaiger Gleb Defense
Buran
03.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Shtefan Roman Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
16.09.1993
Shubin Alexei Forward
Metallurg
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.12.1993 RussiaRussia
Shubnikov Viktor Forward
Yuzhny Ural
10.05.1990
Shugayev Dmitry Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
29.09.1998 RussiaRussia
Shukayev Mikhail Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
Rubin
Dizel
08.01.1980
Shulenin Dmitry Defense
HC Sarov
17.12.1995
Shulev Artyom Defense
Rostov
08.02.1996
Shulga Ivan Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
25.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Shulga Vitaly Defense
SaryArka
28.11.1998
Shumakov Sergei Forward
Zauralye
04.09.1992
Shunkov Sergei Forward
Zauralye
01.09.1993
Shurakov Denis Forward
Lada
Sokol
Rubin
HC Sarov
10.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Shurupov Andrei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
23.02.1978
Shurygin Alexander Defense
Zvezda
Chelmet
14.11.1997 RussiaRussia
Shusharin Sergei Defense
Chelmet
13.01.1999
Shustov Nikita Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
16.06.1994
Shutov Andrei Goalkeeper
THC
HC Ryazan
Lada
07.02.1989
Shutov Andrei Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
04.03.1998 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Shutov Gleb Defense
Izhstal
12.02.1999
Shutov Vadim Forward
Zauralye
Khimik
THC
Dizel
Buran
25.11.1991 RussiaRussia
Shutov Vasily Forward
Zauralye
12.06.1989
Shvalyov Alexei Defense
Metallurg
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Dynamo Tv
25.05.1987
Shveikin Nikolai Forward
Lada
26.02.1991
Shvets-Rogovoi Artyom Forward
THC
03.03.1995
Shvetsov Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
THC
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
29.09.1988 RussiaRussia
Shvidenko Dmitry Defense
ORG
Sokol
HC Sarov
Dizel
Kuban
THC
Lada
13.10.1992 RussiaRussia
Shvidky Denis Forward
Titan
21.11.1980
Sidlyarov Dmitry Forward
Humo
Dynamo SPb
Buran
Dynamo Tv
14.12.1994 RussiaRussia
Sidorenko Kirill Forward
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
Izhstal
30.03.1983
Sidorin Viktor Goalkeeper
Sokol
17.02.1998
Sidorov Ivan Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Mechel
09.07.1981
Sidorov Maxim Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
Bars
03.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Sidorov Mikhail Defense
Buran
Bars
25.06.1997
Sigaryov Andrei Forward
Ugra
Metallurg
Lada
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Dizel
10.03.1993 RussiaRussia
Siksna Edgars Defense
SaryArka
Dynamo Tv
15.01.1993 LatviaLatvia
Silayev Ivan Forward
Zvezda
21.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Silnitsky Yury Defense
Izhstal
Yermak
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
14.01.1992
Simakov Alexei Forward
Sokol
07.04.1979
Simanzhenkov Alexei Forward
HC Lipetsk
05.05.1996
Simon Martin Defense
Zauralye
05.09.1990
Simonov Eduard Forward
Yermak
14.03.1991
Simonov Sergei Forward
Kristall
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Lada
HC Lipetsk
25.07.1992
Simoroz Andrei Goalkeeper
Rubin
15.03.1991
Sinelyov Yegor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Lada
Kristall
08.08.1986
Sinitsyn Dmitry Defense
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
17.06.1994
Sinitsyn Nikita Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
Sokol
08.11.1990
Sinitsyn Roman Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
14.12.2000
Sinyagin Denis Goalkeeper
Dynamo SPb
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
THC
03.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Sinyakov Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Sinyavsky Pavel Forward
Humo
03.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Sirayev Albert Forward
Ariada
05.01.1985
Sirokovs Aleksejs Forward
Zvezda
Neftyanik
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1981
Sirokovs Maksims Defense
Torpedo U-K
13.12.1982
Sirotkin Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
Zauralye
26.11.1993 RussiaRussia
Sitnikov Ilya S. Defense
CSK VVS
THC
15.08.1995
Sitnikov Vitaly Forward
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
20.10.1981
Sizov Anton Defense
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
24.07.1995
Skabelka Alexei Forward
Nomad
Sokol
Zauralye
HC Lipetsk
07.12.1992 BelarusBelarus
Skachkov Evgeny Forward
Lada
14.07.1984
Skalin Kristian Defense
Izhstal
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
01.04.1993
Skatov Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
09.05.1990 RussiaRussia
Skatov Nikita Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Kristall
06.12.1988
Skladany Frantisek Forward
Buran
22.04.1982
Skladchikov Nikita Defense
Chelmet
20.03.1998
Skladnichenko Alexander Forward
Zauralye
01.07.1996
Skladnichenko Nikolai Forward
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Neftyanik
Khimik
Buran
Zauralye
Titan
13.07.1994
Skobelev Vyacheslav Forward
SaryArka
Metallurg
Izhstal
02.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Skopintsev Andrei Defense
Dynamo Tv
28.09.1971
Skorikov Daniil Forward
Toros
01.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Skorodumov Artur Forward
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Ariada
Yermak
10.09.1988
Skorokhodov Igor Forward
Ugra
Izhstal
Toros
04.05.1986
Skorokhodov Vladimir Defense
Kristall
Yermak
11.05.1988
Skotnikov Vsevolod Goalkeeper
Zvezda
28.09.2001 RussiaRussia
Skovronsky Andrei Goalkeeper
Khimik
25.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Skrynnik Alexander Goalkeeper
Lada
ORG
SKA-Neva
Titan
Lokomotiv
26.07.1991 RussiaRussia
Skugarev Alexander Forward
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
13.03.1975
Skurikhin Savely Defense
Zauralye
Zvezda
02.07.1994
Skutar Mark Defense
Lada
Metallurg
Zauralye
Ariada
15.03.1994
Skvorcovs Gunars Forward
KRS-BSU
13.01.1990 LatviaLatvia
Skvortsov Ilya Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
Sokol
14.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Skvortsov Sergei Forward
CSK VVS
Zvezda-VDV
06.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Skvortsov Yury Forward
Dynamo SPb
ORG
SKA-Neva
14.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Slepets Kirill Forward
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
06.04.1999
Sleptsov Alexei Defense
HC Tambov
Buran
Zvezda
01.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Slepynin Martin Forward
Molot-Prikamye
10.07.2001
Slesarev Danila Defense
CSK VVS
Khimik
30.03.1996
Slysh Maxim Forward
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Yunost-Minsk
20.01.1979
Smagin Pavel Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Kuban
Sokol
21.07.1990
Smelik Denis Defense
Sputnik NT
20.06.1990
Smetanin Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Neftyanik
08.06.1991 RussiaRussia
Smirnov Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Buran
Toros
28.01.1982
Smirnov Andrei Forward
Humo
14.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Smirnov Andrei A. Forward
Buran
Izhstal
Kristall
Titan
Yermak
24.04.1990
Smirnov Evgeny Forward
Dizel
08.03.1988
Smirnov Evgeny Forward
Gornyak
CSK VVS
03.07.1995
Smirnov Ivan Defense
Yermak
20.03.1992
Smirnov Kirill Forward
Khimik
23.05.1994 RussiaRussia
Smirnov Oleg Forward
HC Ryazan
08.04.1980
Smirnov Pavel Defense
Yermak
01.06.1990
Smirnov Roman A. Defense
Sokol
Buran
Yermak
03.01.1987
Smiryagin Roman Goalkeeper
Humo
Neftyanik
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
THC
Titan
19.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Smolin Alexander Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Chelmet
24.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Smolin Mikhail Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
04.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Smolyaninov Vitaly Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
05.08.1983
Smolyov Ivan Forward
HC Tambov
21.06.2000
Smurov Sergei Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
THC
HC Sarov
26.07.1993 RussiaRussia
Sobachkin Andrei Defense
HC Ryazan
23.02.1988
Sobolev Alexander Goalkeeper
Yermak
07.07.1995
Sobolev Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
10.01.1993
Sofyin Yegor Forward
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
15.07.2000
Sokhatsky Vladimir Goalkeeper
Gornyak
Toros
28.12.1989 RussiaRussia
Sokolka Daniil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
23.01.1999
Sokolov Andrei Defense
Metallurg
Dizel
21.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Sokolov Anton Forward
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
28.06.1992
Sokolov Anton Forward
THC
27.04.1981
Sokolov Artyom Defense
Ariada
07.03.1982
Sokolov Konstantin Forward
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Buran
Neftyanik
12.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Sokolov Maxim Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
27.05.1972
Sokolov Nikita Defense
Khimik
02.11.1998 RussiaRussia
Sokolov Vladislav Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1989
Solarev Ilya Forward
Molot-Prikamye
02.08.1982
Solodukhin Vyacheslav Forward
Lokomotiv
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
31.07.1988
Solomonchak Vladislav Forward
Neftyanik
19.11.1990
Solovyov Alexander A. Goalkeeper
Izhstal
08.02.1989
Solovyov Evgeny Forward
Khimik
Tsen Tou
Gornyak
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Solovyov Fyodor Defense
Dizel
13.06.1996
Solovyov Sergei Defense
Sokol
Titan
05.08.1993
Solovyov Stanislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Toros
01.01.1991
Solovyov Yegor Defense
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
13.05.1994
Solyankin-Pasternak Mark Defense
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Ariada
20.06.1994
Solyannikov Georgy Defense
SKA-Neva
01.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Sopin Alexei Forward
Dynamo Tv
04.03.1987
Sorenson Tanner Forward
Torpedo U-K
17.02.1993
Sorkin Maxim Forward
Zvezda
19.04.2000 RussiaRussia
Sorokin Alexander Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
HC Lipetsk
Lada
05.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Sorokin Dmitry Defense
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
10.02.1990
Sorokin Evgeny Forward
Khimik
25.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Sorokin Ilya Defense
Kuban
16.07.1989
Sorokin Ilya I. Goalkeeper
Zvezda
04.08.1995
Sorokin Vsevolod Defense
Humo
Khimik
Dizel
29.10.1993 RussiaRussia
Sorokin Yegor Defense
CSK VVS
Gornyak
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
29.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Soshnikov Nikita Forward
Buran
14.10.1993
Soshnin Nikita Forward
Bars
23.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Sotnikov Kirill Forward
Ariada
18.11.1989
Southorn Jordon Defense
Torpedo U-K
15.05.1990
Sozonov Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
08.08.1989
Spilar Gabriel Forward
Torpedo U-K
15.12.1980
Spiridonov Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
21.05.1982
Spiridonov Andrei Defense
Buran
THC
Lada
16.04.1984
Spiridonov Yegor Forward
Zauralye
22.01.2001 RussiaRussia
Spitsenko Kirill Defense
Izhstal
29.11.1999
Squires Greg Forward
ORG
06.07.1988
Sryubko Andrei Defense
Kuban
Molot-Prikamye
21.10.1975
Stajnoch Martin Defense
Rubin
15.09.1990
Stalnov Daniil Defense
Ugra
Tsen Tou
Sokol
Buran
HC Sarov
04.11.1994
Stalnov Donat Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
23.07.1999 RussiaRussia
Stankevich Stanislav Forward
Yermak
24.12.1999 RussiaRussia
Starikov Nikita Goalkeeper
Kristall
12.05.1988
Starostin Ivan Goalkeeper
Gornyak
Zauralye
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
19.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Starovoit Anton Defense
Kristall
Kuban
THC
01.11.1981
Startsev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
Zauralye
Ariada
THC
Yermak
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
21.09.1989
Stasyuk Denis Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
02.09.1985
Stefanovich Mikhail Forward
Dizel
Toros
Lada
27.11.1989
Stepanenko Alexander Forward
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
03.06.1992 RussiaRussia
Stepanov Anatoly Forward
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Toros
23.06.1982
Stepanov Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
22.03.1996
Stepanov Ivan Forward
Rubin
03.04.2000 RussiaRussia
Stepanov Kirill Defense
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Lada
28.01.1984
Stepanov Mikhail Defense
Rostov
Khimik
16.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Stepanov Sergei Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
23.01.1993
Stepanov Stefan Defense
Dynamo Tv
Buran
23.09.1992 RussiaRussia
Stepanov Yegor Forward
Chelmet
03.02.2000
Stetsenko Sergei Defense
Buran
06.06.1995
Stoletov Artyom Goalkeeper
Buran
22.11.1988
Stolyarenko Nikolai Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
27.09.1991
Stolyarov Semyon Forward
ORG
07.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Stoyakin Arseny Forward
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994
Strebkov Ivan Defense
Ariada
26.06.1992
Strebkov Nikolai Forward
THC
22.02.1994
Streltsov Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
31.01.1990
Stroiku Arseny Defense
Izhstal
26.08.1995
Studenikin Andrei Defense
HC Sarov
20.09.1994
Stulov Dmitry Defense
CSK VVS
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
Sokol
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Khimik
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
02.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Stulov Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
Ariada
04.04.1983
Stupin Sergei Defense
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
14.09.1979
Subbotin Andrei Forward
Kuban
01.02.1973
Subbotin Dmitry Forward
Dynamo Tv
Rubin
20.10.1977
Subbotin Maxim V. Forward
Rostov
Dizel
Zauralye
04.03.1994
Suchkov Pavel Goalkeeper
Kristall
Titan
HC Lipetsk
Dizel
21.11.1992
Suchkov Yegor Forward
Toros
12.08.2001
Sudnitsin Alexander Goalkeeper
Rubin
21.11.1987
Sukhachyov Vladislav Goalkeeper
Chelmet
14.05.1998
Sukhanov Andrei Goalkeeper
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
18.04.1996
Sukhikh Ivan Defense
Izhstal
Lada
Yermak
CSK VVS
Dizel
Ariada
01.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Sukhov Semyon Defense
Metallurg
Dynamo Tv
Yermak
04.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Sukhoverkhov Valery Defense
Buran
Dizel
14.11.1994
Suleimanov Anvar Goalkeeper
Toros
03.03.2000 RussiaRussia
Suleimanov Ildus Forward
HC Ryazan
08.01.1999
Suleimanov Ramil Forward
CSK VVS
Ariada
24.03.1996
Sulev Sergei Forward
Zvezda
Dizel
04.08.2000
Sulima Nikolai Defense
Dynamo SPb
27.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Sulimov Evgeny Defense
Zauralye
20.08.1993 RussiaRussia
Sumin Alexander Defense
Neftyanik
30.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Sun Zehao Goalkeeper
KRS-BSU
ORG
13.12.1995
Surin Dmitry Goalkeeper
Dizel
28.03.1995
Surin Sergei Forward
Gornyak
07.08.1995
Surovegin Alexei Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
Dizel
12.02.1994
Sursov Artyom Forward
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
Lada
20.03.1991
Sushinsky Ivan Defense
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
24.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Sushinsky Maxim Forward
Toros
01.07.1974
Suslikov Mikhail Forward
Rubin
23.04.2001
Susloparov Ilya Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
Toros
04.02.1987
Suslov Konstantin Forward
Gornyak
19.01.2000
Suvanto David Forward
SKA-Neva
18.08.1994
Svetlakov Andrei Forward
Zvezda
06.04.1996
Svintsitsky Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
HC Tambov
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
15.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Svitov Alexander Forward
Bars
03.11.1982
Sviyazov Kirill Defense
Lada
Khimik
Toros
Ariada
Kuban
SaryArka
Izhstal
Titan
23.10.1992
Svyatyna Filipp Forward
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Toros
05.07.1991
Sychov Vitaly Forward
Ariada
Kristall
Izhstal
18.04.1990
Sychushkin Vladimir Defense
Molot-Prikamye
23.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Syomin Nikolai Defense
Rubin
20.02.1973
Syomin Vladislav Defense
SKA-Neva
17.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Syomochkin Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
21.03.1990
Syrei Alexander Defense
Titan
Yermak
29.08.1988
Syromyatnikov Alexei Forward
CSK VVS
Lada
08.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Sysa Vasily Defense
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
04.03.1985

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Rubin 33 59
2 Zvezda 34 55
3 Dynamo SPb 33 54
4 SKA-Neva 33 53
5 Toros 33 52
6 Ugra 33 49
7 Lada 34 48
8 Bars 35 46
9 Neftyanik 34 46
10 Zauralye 34 45
11 Metallurg 35 43
12 SaryArka 34 43
13 Sokol 34 42
14 Khimik 32 40
15 Gornyak 33 39
16 Dizel 34 37
17 Humo 33 36
18 Torpedo U-K 34 36
19 Chelmet 33 36
20 Yuzhny Ural 33 34
21 Molot-Prikamye 34 34
22 Torpedo-Gorky 34 32
23 HC Tambov 32 31
24 Dynamo Tv 33 31
25 HC Ryazan 34 30
26 Nomad 34 30
27 CSK VVS 33 30
28 Buran 34 30
29 ORG 34 29
30 Izhstal 34 27
31 Yermak 34 26
32 Rostov 32 25
33 KRS-BSU 33 20
34 Tsen Tou 32 19