Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Vafin Roman Forward
Izhstal
10.02.1987
Vakhrushev Evgeny Defense
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Rubin
Toros
04.09.1982
Vakhrutdinov Timraly Defense
Tsen Tou
09.01.1998
Valentenko Pavel Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Ugra
20.10.1987 RussiaRussia
Valentsov Vladislav Defense
SKA-Neva
15.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Valeyev Artyom Forward
Bars
06.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Valeyev Igor Forward
Dizel
Chelmet
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Molot-Prikamye
09.01.1981
Valeyev Ildar Defense
Khimik
Rubin
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
29.11.1991 RussiaRussia
Valitov Daniil Defense
Gornyak
09.06.2000
Valitsky Isaak Forward
SaryArka
HC Lipetsk
Chelmet
28.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Valiullin Marat Forward
Ariada
Torpedo U-K
11.02.1984
Valiullov Daniil Defense
Lada
09.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Valov Dmitry Goalkeeper
Toros
21.01.1995
Valuisky Semyon Forward
Humo
Lada
Ugra
Dizel
HC Sarov
10.02.1991 RussiaRussia
Vanin Denis Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Kuban
Chelmet
16.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Varfolomeyev Pavel Forward
Rubin
15.04.1995
Varlamov Sergei Forward
Donbass
21.07.1978
Varlov Sergei Defense
Toros
30.06.2000
Vashchenko Grigory Defense
Yermak
Ugra
Toros
THC
SKA-Neva
29.01.1995 RussiaRussia
Vasilchenko Alexei Defense
Buran
Metallurg
Chelmet
29.03.1981
Vasilenkov Denis Forward
Sputnik NT
Kristall
18.07.1993
Vasilevsky Alexei A. Defense
Toros
21.01.1993
Vasilyev Alexander I. Forward
Yuzhny Ural
ORG
Titan
SKA-Neva
Yermak
Donbass
HC Ryazan
16.05.1989
Vasilyev Alexander Ig. Forward
Sokol
09.01.1999
Vasilyev Alexander Y. Forward
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Zauralye
Krilya Sovetov
03.01.1987 RussiaRussia
Vasilyev Anatoly E. Forward
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Rubin
30.07.1987
Vasilyev Anton Forward
Dynamo MO
Dynamo Spb
25.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Vasilyev Eduard Forward
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Bars
18.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Vasilyev Igor A. Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Torpedo U-K
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
24.05.1983
Vasilyev Igor S. Forward
Sokol
Mechel
21.09.1986
Vasilyev Mikhail An. Forward
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
25.01.1986
Vasilyev Roman Forward
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Sokol
SaryArka
Dynamo MO
07.07.1990
Vasilyev Valery S. Defense
HC Sarov
Sokol
31.05.1994
Vasilyev Valery Y. Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo Spb
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
Dizel
SaryArka
Lada
17.03.1990 RussiaRussia
Vasin Anton Forward
Zauralye
Chelmet
15.08.1990
Vasin Ivan Defense
Dynamo Spb
26.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Vasko Artyom Forward
Yunost-Minsk
09.12.1992
Vasyukov Artyom R. Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
01.01.1984
Vdovin Yegor Defense
Chelmet
22.09.2000
Vedernikov Fyodor Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
Izhstal
15.01.1997
Vedkalov Maxim Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1990
Velichinsky Alexander Forward
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
19.09.1985
Velichkin Igor Forward
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
03.07.1987
Velikov Maxim Defense
Dizel
Dynamo MO
14.01.1982
Vengryzhanovsky Denis Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
25.05.2001 RussiaRussia
Verba Mark Forward
Dynamo MO
Dynamo Spb
THC
02.02.1998
Veremchuk Ivan Goalkeeper
Yermak
10.08.2001
Vereshchagin Ivan G. Forward
Nomad
25.06.1999
Veretennikov Stanislav Defense
Torpedo U-K
THC
28.06.1991
Verot Darcy Forward
Rubin
13.07.1976
Veryayev Danil Forward
HC Sarov
13.07.1998
Veryovkin Maxim Defense
Ugra
Rubin
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
12.01.1990 RussiaRussia
Veshutkin Maxim Forward
Yermak
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
14.03.1994
Vikharev Denis Forward
Metallurg
Izhstal
17.06.1992
Viksna Evgeny Defense
Metallurg
HC Tambov
Zauralye
Buran
THC
16.02.1990
Vildanov Airat Forward
Bars
15.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Vilkov Anton Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
21.03.1993 RussiaRussia
Vinogradov Alexei Defense
Izhstal
07.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Vinogradov Andrei Defense
Torpedo U-K
Bars
05.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Virolainen Stanislav Forward
SKA-Neva
13.10.1988
Virtala Teemu Forward
Torpedo U-K
17.08.1983
Vishnevsky Dmitry Defense
Dynamo MO
Krilya Sovetov
03.01.1990
Vishnyakov Albert Forward
HC Lipetsk
Neftyanik
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
30.12.1983
Vladimirov Artyom Defense
Yermak
04.03.1997
Vladimirov Nikolai Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dizel
Dynamo MO
Bars
Lada
12.11.1994
Vlaskin Alexei Defense
Dynamo Spb
Zvezda
Kristall
08.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Vlasov Alexei Forward
Mechel
Yuzhny Ural
13.02.1983
Vlasov Evgeny L. Forward
THC
06.05.1991
Vlasov Stanislav Defense
SKA-Neva
16.01.1990
Voinov Nikita Defense
Chelmet
20.03.1994
Voitsekh Artur Defense
HC Tambov
07.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Volgin Alexei Defense
CSK VVS
Dizel
Ariada
HC Sarov
Sokol
Rubin
Lada
12.05.1990
Volgin Andrei Defense
Sputnik NT
13.07.1995
Volkov Alexander Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
29.09.1991
Volkov Alexander V. Forward
SKA-Neva
02.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Volkov Alexei Vl. Goalkeeper
Kuban
Dynamo MO
15.03.1980
Volkov Artyom A. Defense
Dynamo MO
25.04.1997
Volkov Artyom An. Defense
Khimik
26.07.1999
Volkov Evgeny Forward
Rubin
27.08.1999
Volkov Igor V. Forward
Toros
24.01.1983
Volkov Igor Y. Defense
Yermak
18.05.1995
Volkov Ilya An. Goalkeeper
Izhstal
20.11.2001 RussiaRussia
Volkov Konstantin L. Goalkeeper
Ugra
Sokol
SKA-Neva
20.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Volkov Konstantin N. Forward
Dynamo MO
07.02.1985
Volkov Maxim A. Forward
Molot-Prikamye
16.01.1985
Volkov Maxim V. Defense
THC
02.07.1996
Volkov Oleg V. Defense
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
20.01.1981
Volkov Sergei V. Forward
Izhstal
Sokol
Mechel
17.01.1981
Volkov Vladimir Forward
SaryArka
03.10.1996
Volkov Vladislav Y. Forward
HC Ryazan
Dizel
11.04.1996
Volkov Vyacheslav Goalkeeper
Zvezda
07.01.1995
Volkov Yegor Defense
Yermak
30.04.1997
Volobuyev Nikita Defense
SaryArka
Chelmet
05.10.1997
Volodin Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
11.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Volodin Pavel Defense
Dizel
Zauralye
Yermak
SaryArka
THC
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda-VDV
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
19.02.1989 RussiaRussia
Vologodsky Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
20.06.1991
Voloshenko Roman Forward
THC
Kuban
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1986
Voloshin Dmitry Goalkeeper
Yermak
Dynamo MO
26.09.1989
Volzhankin Alexander Forward
Zauralye
Rubin
Buran
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
09.04.1990
Vorobei Pavel Defense
Dynamo Spb
Metallurg
ORG
10.09.1997
Vorobyov Alexei B. Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
24.06.1978
Vorobyov Andrei A. Defense
Ugra
21.01.1999
Vorobyov Artyom I. Forward
Yermak
Izhstal
15.07.1993 RussiaRussia
Vorobyov Dmitry A. Forward
CSK VVS
Yermak
Ariada
Zvezda-VDV
Rubin
Titan
HC Sarov
18.11.1994
Vorobyov Dmitry S. Defense
SKA-Neva
18.10.1985
Vorobyov Dmitry Y. Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Khimik
08.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Vorobyov Ivan A. Defense
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Dizel
Dynamo Spb
01.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Vorobyov Ivan K. Forward
Yermak
01.04.1997
Vorobyov Ivan V. Forward
Ugra
11.03.2002
Vorobyov Kirill Defense
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Yermak
HC Sarov
Zvezda
11.02.1995
Vorobyov Mikhail V. Goalkeeper
Ariada
20.01.1987
Vorobyov Pavel S. Forward
SaryArka
Titan
HC Ryazan
05.05.1982
Vorobyov Vladimir S. Defense
Zauralye
Rubin
Kuban
24.06.1989
Vorobyov Vladislav Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.03.1993
Voronin Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1992
Voronin Artyom Forward
Humo
Khimik
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
22.07.1991 RussiaRussia
Voronin Kirill Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.01.1994
Voronin Nikita V. Defense
Toros
Yermak
30.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Voronkov Andrei Forward
HC Tambov
Sokol
Buran
HC Lipetsk
01.09.1989 RussiaRussia
Voronkov Dmitry Forward
Bars
Yermak
10.09.2000
Voronkov Evgeny P. Defense
Zvezda
12.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Voronkov Pavel Forward
Gornyak
13.10.1998 RussiaRussia
Voronkov Yegor Defense
Dynamo Spb
THC
23.01.1997
Voronov Alexei Defense
Mechel
Sputnik NT
29.09.1977
Vorontsov Vladimir Forward
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
27.01.1979
Voropayev Vladislav Defense
Metallurg
Ugra
Gornyak
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
16.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Voroshilo Artyom Forward
Humo
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
13.08.1988 RussiaRussia
Voroshilov Igor Forward
Yermak
Yunost-Minsk
13.08.1989
Voroshnin Pavel Defense
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
Molot-Prikamye
Buran
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
23.03.1984
Vorshev Konstantin Defense
Chelmet
26.05.1993
Vostrikov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
Lada
23.03.1983
Voyevodin Danil Forward
Bars
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
Ariada-NK
22.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Vozovik Dmitry Defense
Lada
Toros
Sokol
27.12.1996 RussiaRussia
Vudunyan Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
25.09.1995
Vyatkin Denis Defense
Yermak
16.05.2000
Vydrov Denis Defense
Kristall
26.03.1991
Vyglazov Nikita Forward
Yermak
20.10.1985
Vyrin Stepan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
15.01.1993

Conference 1

Team
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo MO 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34