Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Taganchikov Sergei Forward
Buran
24.11.1996
Tagirov Kirill Forward
Khimik
06.03.2001
Talaluyev Ilya Forward
Khimik
28.01.1998
Tam Mikael Defense
KRS-BSU
ORG
26.04.1991
Tambijevs Kirils Forward
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.1992
Tankeyev Timofei Forward
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
17.02.1993
Tarakanchikov Daniil Forward
Dizel
24.07.1993
Taranov Igor Defense
THC
01.07.1987
Tarasov Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
Dizel
16.12.1994 RussiaRussia
Tarasov Alexander Defense
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
24.12.1990
Tarasov Daniil Goalkeeper
Toros
27.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Tarasov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
Dizel
12.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Tarasov Sergei Forward
Kristall
HC Sarov
Chelmet
24.05.1992
Taratukhin Andrei Forward
Rubin
22.02.1983
Taratunin Timur Defense
Torpedo U-K
CSK VVS
Bars
Neftyanik
28.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Tatalin Roman Defense
Humo
Sokol
Khimik
THC
Titan
19.11.1992 RussiaRussia
Tatarinov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Donbass
14.04.1982
Tavzelj Andrej Defense
Toros
14.03.1984
Telegin Sergei Defense
Ugra
21.09.2000 RussiaRussia
Telyakov Ildar Defense
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
05.04.1991
Telyukin Andrei Defense
Rubin
29.05.1976
Tereshchenko Viktor Defense
Khimik
Dizel
22.04.1995
Ternavsky Artyom Defense
THC
02.06.1983
Tertyshny Nikita Forward
Chelmet
11.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Teryayev Sergei Defense
Neftyanik
Sokol
Toros
13.10.1994 RussiaRussia
Teryokhin Ilya Forward
Sputnik NT
Ariada-NK
02.01.1996
Teryokhin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
03.10.1995
Teslenko Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
20.10.1995
Teslenko Vitaly Defense
Khimik
Sokol
HC Sarov
15.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Teslyuk Roman Defense
Sokol
Buran
21.01.1986
Teslyukevich Konstantin Defense
Buran
THC
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
31.03.1983
Teterin Ivan Defense
Rubin
Neftyanik
02.12.1995
Tezikov Alexei Defense
Sokol
SaryArka
HC Ryazan
Donbass
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
22.06.1978
Tikhomirov Andrei Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
30.06.1995
Tikhomirov Anton Forward
Buran
Ariada
SKA-Neva
23.08.1990
Tikhomirov Vadim Defense
Kristall
27.09.1987
Tikhonov Anton Forward
Kristall
Dizel
03.07.1990
Tikhonov Dmitry Defense
Yermak
Sokol
22.03.1989
Tikhonov Mikhail Defense
SKA-Neva
15.09.1995 RussiaRussia
Tikhonov Sergei Defense
Dizel
12.02.1977
Tikhonov Viktor Defense
Kristall
10.01.1987
Timakov Stanislav Forward
HC Ryazan
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
01.03.1979
Timashev Ivan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.2000
Timashov Nikolai Defense
Gornyak
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.05.1994
Timchenko Oleg Forward
Yunost-Minsk
27.04.1978
Timirov Razat Forward
Bars
CSK VVS
06.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Timiryov Alexander Forward
Lada
Zvezda
Rubin
THC
10.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Timofeyev Andrei Forward
Rubin
22.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Timoshenko Evgeny Forward
HC Sarov
Sokol
20.02.1991
Timoshenko Vitaly Forward
Buran
Khimik
22.11.1994
Timoshin Nikita Forward
Kristall
15.09.1995
Tislenko Zakhar Forward
SKA-Neva
Titan
25.09.1992
Titov Alexander Defense
Dizel
Zvezda
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Buran
Toros
Dynamo Tv
21.06.1991
Titov Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
16.10.1995 RussiaRussia
Tkachenko Pavel Forward
Dynamo Tv
Metallurg
11.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Tkachuk Alexei Forward
Zvezda-VDV
17.12.1995
Tkachyov Valery Forward
Yuzhny Ural
19.04.1996
Tkachyov Vladimir A. Forward
Bars
Neftyanik
05.10.1993
Tkachyov Vladimir E. Forward
SKA-Neva
05.10.1995
To-Landry Jean-Raphael Forward
KRS-BSU
05.04.1993 CanadaCanada
Tochitsky Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
17.08.1991
Todykov Anton Goalkeeper
Dynamo SPb
THC
24.09.1992 RussiaRussia
Tokarev Artyom Forward
Torpedo U-K
11.06.1985
Tokranov Vasily Defense
Bars
02.08.1989
Tolchinsky Sergei Forward
Zvezda
03.02.1995
Tolepbergen Yesmukhanbet Forward
SaryArka
02.02.1993
Tolkunov Dmitry Defense
Donbass
27.05.1979
Tolkunov Igor Forward
Dizel
03.02.1994
Tolpegin Denis Defense
Buran
Dynamo Tv
23.03.1998
Tolpeko Denis Forward
Dynamo Tv
29.01.1985
Toluzakov Filipp Forward
Lada
ORG
Metallurg
Khimik
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
Krilya Sovetov
10.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Tomi Milad Forward
HC Sarov
17.04.2000
Tomilin Artyom Forward
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
SaryArka
Krilya Sovetov
HC Ryazan
16.07.1991
Tomilov Nikita Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
25.11.1999 RussiaRussia
Tomkin Maxim Defense
HC Tambov
Neftyanik
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
14.03.1992
Topol Maxim Defense
Sokol
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
08.02.1989
Topol Sergei Forward
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Mechel
Yermak
15.02.1985
Toporkov Artur Defense
Rostov
Izhstal
HC Tambov
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Chelmet
05.04.1991 RussiaRussia
Torchenyuk Alexander Forward
Gornyak
THC
HC Sarov
Sokol
25.05.1991
Toropchenko Alexei Forward
Dynamo Tv
25.06.1999
Toryanik Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada-NK
Torpedo U-K
Dizel
SaryArka
HC Sarov
05.01.1990
Trakhanov Denis Defense
HC Sarov
Buran
Kristall
THC
Titan
06.04.1989
Trandin Alexei Forward
Izhstal
Titan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
27.01.1990
Trapeznikov Alexander Forward
Yermak
21.07.2000
Tretyak Maxim Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda
22.10.1996
Tretyakov Stanislav Forward
HC Ryazan
Gornyak
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
07.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Tridchikov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
10.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Trifonov Alexei Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
HC Ryazan
25.01.1990
Trifonov Lev Forward
Rubin
21.10.1979
Trifonov Yegor Goalkeeper
Zvezda
26.11.1998
Trishin Akim Defense
Khimik
16.08.1999
Trivino Corey Forward
Torpedo U-K
12.01.1990
Trofimov Alexander Forward
THC
Dynamo Tv
Molot-Prikamye
09.09.1977
Troshchinsky Alexei Defense
HC Ryazan
09.10.1973
Troshchinsky Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
14.02.1978
Troshin Vladislav Forward
Titan
01.11.1993
Troshkin Gennady Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Krilya Sovetov
24.03.1992
Trubkin Ruslan Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
Izhstal
Rubin
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Bars
05.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Trunyov Maxim Forward
Dizel
Lokomotiv
07.09.1990
Trushkov Alexander A. Goalkeeper
Khimik
31.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Trusov Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Rubin
19.10.1984
Trusov Valery Forward
THC
25.06.1996
Trutko Arseny Defense
Rubin
14.06.1993
Tryanichev Alexander Goalkeeper
Sokol
Zauralye
Titan
Izhstal
08.03.1987
Tsapayev Dmitry Defense
Gornyak
Molot-Prikamye
09.07.1995
Tsaregorodtsev Evgeny Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Donbass
03.02.1983
Tsarichenko Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
02.04.1993
Tsaryov Alexei Defense
Rostov
Khimik
23.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Tsaryov Andrei Forward
Ariada
08.01.1977
Tsaryuk Evgeny Forward
SKA-Neva
03.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Tserenok Nikita Defense
HC Ryazan
Zvezda-VDV
Sokol
HC Sarov
27.07.1993
Tsibin Anton Defense
Rubin
06.01.2000
Tsirkul Nikita Goalkeeper
Toros
04.03.1997
Tsirulyov Nikita Defense
Buran
Zauralye
Khimik
Dizel
SaryArka
Rubin
Toros
18.09.1985
Tsitsyura Vladislav Forward
SKA-Neva
26.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Tsukanov Denis Defense
Bars
09.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Tsulygin Kirill Defense
Toros
01.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Tsurikov Vladislav Defense
SaryArka
ORG
17.10.1997
Tsvetkov Yegor Defense
Rostov
Zvezda
HC Ryazan
02.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Tsyba Arseny Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
09.11.2001 RussiaRussia
Tsybin Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
Kuban
Rubin
Chelmet
SaryArka
Mechel
Toros
16.06.1986
Tsybin Maxim Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
21.01.2000
Tsyganov Danila Forward
Buran
Neftyanik
16.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Tsyganov Denis Forward
Zauralye
Dizel
Kuban
28.10.1993 RussiaRussia
Tsyganov Dmitry Defense
Sokol
THC
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
18.02.1989 RussiaRussia
Tsyganov Yegor Defense
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
Ariada
17.07.1991
Tsyplakov Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
25.01.2001
Tsyplakov Maxim Forward
Khimik
19.09.1998
Tsyrul Dmitry Forward
Donbass
02.01.1979
Tukayev Georgy Defense
Izhstal
27.12.1996
Tulupov Kirill Defense
Krilya Sovetov
Molot-Prikamye
23.04.1988
Tulyakov Yaroslav Forward
Kuban
HC Ryazan
07.04.1990
Tumchenko Igor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
09.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Tunik Evgeny Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
Kuban
Toros
17.11.1984
Tunik Vladislav Forward
Rostov
SaryArka
Kristall
Kuban
05.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Tunkhuzin Daniil Forward
Molot-Prikamye
16.07.2001
Tunkhuzin Stanislav Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Buran
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
23.02.1990 RussiaRussia
Turbin Pavel Defense
Sokol
Izhstal
Lada
Zauralye
24.02.1990
Turchaninov Alexei Defense
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
29.09.1996
Turkin Viktor Forward
Yunost-Minsk
02.04.1989
Turkovsky Vasily Defense
Kristall
03.09.1974
Turukin Konstantin Forward
HC Sarov
Dizel
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
28.09.1990
Tuspekov Didar Defense
Tsen Tou
22.05.1997 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Tverdokhlebov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
26.01.1993
Tverdovsky Oleg Defense
Toros
18.05.1976
Tvrdon Marek Forward
Dizel
SaryArka
31.01.1993
Tyalo Igor Goalkeeper
Dynamo Tv
Tsen Tou
Rubin
26.01.1996
Tyanulin Artur Forward
ORG
20.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Tychina Pavel Forward
Krilya Sovetov
24.01.1989
Tymchenko Matvei Forward
Yermak
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
24.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Tyulyapkin Mikhail Defense
HC Sarov
04.05.1984
Tyurin Denis Forward
Yermak
03.06.1980
Tyutchenko Viktor Forward
Sokol
26.05.1996

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 24 42
2 Rubin 24 41
3 Ugra 24 39
4 SKA-Neva 24 39
5 Toros 24 38
6 Lada 24 36
7 Zvezda 23 33
8 Sokol 23 31
9 Zauralye 24 30
10 Gornyak 23 30
11 SaryArka 23 30
12 Neftyanik 23 29
13 Bars 24 26
14 CSK VVS 24 26
15 Torpedo U-K 22 26
16 Molot-Prikamye 24 26
17 Metallurg 23 26
18 Dizel 23 24
19 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
20 Khimik 22 24
21 Chelmet 22 24
22 Dynamo Tv 23 24
23 ORG 23 22
24 Humo 22 22
25 HC Ryazan 24 22
26 Rostov 24 22
27 HC Tambov 23 21
28 Buran 24 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 22 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 23 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11