Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Babenko Yegor Forward
Chelmet
Rubin
05.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Babichev Sergei Forward
CSK VVS
01.10.1997
Babintsev Gleb Defense
Zauralye
08.01.2000 RussiaRussia
Babintsev Semyon Forward
ORG
Sokol
08.10.1994 RussiaRussia
Babushkin Andrei Forward
Sputnik NT
29.12.1987
Backstrom Nils Defense
Rubin
29.06.1986
Badegyev Airat Defense
Molot-Prikamye
19.08.1992
Badrutdinov Andrei Forward
Sokol
17.01.1990
Badulin Kirill Defense
Chelmet
04.12.1990
Bagin Roman Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.03.1997
Baiburin Kirill Defense
Toros
18.04.1991
Baikeyev Bulat Forward
Buran
Dizel
Rubin
Bars
Neftyanik
10.07.1993 RussiaRussia
Bain Maxim Forward
HC Tambov
Khimik
28.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Baitokov Mikhail Defense
Titan
01.01.1993
Bakhriddinov Rustam Defense
Titan
HC Ryazan
27.09.1980
Bakika Vladimir Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
20.02.1989
Baklanov Eduard Forward
Kristall
Dizel
11.01.1991
Bakushin Artyom Defense
Nomad
12.09.1997 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Balabolkin Ilya Forward
Kristall
07.01.1995
Baldayev Viktor Defense
HC Sarov
Metallurg
Khimik
14.06.1995
Baluyev Dmitry Goalkeeper
Chelmet
18.05.1995
Banashkov Sergei Forward
SaryArka
12.06.1986
Bannikov Andrei Defense
Toros
14.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Bannikov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
Zauralye
29.05.1990
Bantserev Evgeny Defense
Buran
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
04.05.1988
Barabanov Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
17.06.1994
Barabanov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
24.03.1993
Barabanov Timur Forward
Neftyanik
02.07.1992
Barabanov Vladimir Forward
Dynamo SPb
16.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Baranov Alexei Defense
Yunost-Minsk
06.04.1980
Baranov Dmitry Defense
Yermak
29.06.1995
Baranov Ilya Forward
Toros
Dynamo Tv
22.09.1995 RussiaRussia
Baranov Konstantin Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
11.01.1982
Baranov Maxim Forward
Bars
Sputnik NT
03.03.1994
Baranov Veniamin Defense
Dynamo SPb
08.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Baranov Vladimir Forward
HC Ryazan
23.10.1995
Baranov Yegor Forward
Neftyanik
27.12.1998
Barantsev Denis Defense
Dynamo Tv
12.04.1992
Barayev Timur Defense
Toros
SKA-Neva
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
13.03.1991
Barbashev Sergei Forward
SKA-Neva
Ugra
Metallurg
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
THC
26.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Bardakov Yegor Defense
Yuzhny Ural
09.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Bardin Nikolai Forward
Molot-Prikamye
23.01.1976
Barinov Daniil Defense
SKA-Neva
07.11.1999 RussiaRussia
Barinov Dmitry Defense
Kristall
HC Ryazan
07.07.1987
Barinov Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
30.01.1990
Barinov Semyon Forward
Dynamo Tv
18.01.2000 RussiaRussia
Barkhatkin Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
12.08.1999
Barkunov Alexander Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
13.05.1981
Barnett Justin Forward
Zvezda
21.08.1992
Barulin Vladislav Y. Forward
Dizel
Khimik
09.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Baryshev Yan Forward
THC
06.04.1995
Barzman Kirill Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
Dynamo Tv
14.07.1993
Bashkirov Danil Forward
Toros
15.05.2001 RussiaRussia
Bashkirov Nikita Forward
Zauralye
13.02.1998
Bashkirov Roman Forward
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
07.03.1989
Bashkirov Ruslan Forward
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
07.03.1989
Bashko Andrei Defense
Yunost-Minsk
23.05.1982
Basisty Kirill Defense
Rostov
SKA-Neva
20.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Baskov Alexei Forward
HC Tambov
Metallurg
Sokol
22.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Basov Stanislav Forward
Torpedo U-K
10.03.1981
Baturin Yury Goalkeeper
Zauralye
24.01.1992
Batyrshin Rafael Defense
Bars
HC Ryazan
26.08.1986
Bayev Denis Defense
THC
Toros
Kuban
25.11.1983
Bazevics Kristaps Defense
KRS-BSU
02.08.1994 LatviaLatvia
Bazhenov Alexei Forward
Izhstal
23.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Bazyleyev Ivan Goalkeeper
Yermak
01.03.1984
Begovs Rustams Forward
SaryArka
26.06.1993
Beketayev Adil Forward
Torpedo U-K
23.04.1998
Belenky Leonid Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Buran
Zvezda
Lada
19.09.1993
Belevich Andrei Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
27.08.1997
Belinsky Valery Defense
CSK VVS
23.07.1995
Belinsky Vitaly Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
27.11.1989
Bellemore Brett Defense
ORG
25.06.1988
Beloglazov Vladimir Defense
CSK VVS
HC Sarov
20.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Belokhvostikov Evgeny Defense
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
Sokol
HC Sarov
01.02.1992
Belokon Sergei Forward
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
THC
25.08.1988
Belopashentsev Maxim Defense
HC Sarov
28.09.1995
Belotsky Artyom Forward
Gornyak
24.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Belousov Georgy Forward
Gornyak
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
26.12.1990
Belousov Kirill Defense
Kuban
Chelmet
22.01.1993
Belov Alexei Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Zauralye
09.12.1986
Belov Denis Forward
Dizel
21.01.1994
Belov Evgeny Defense
Khimik
09.03.2000 RussiaRussia
Belov Evgeny Forward
THC
13.05.1992
Belov Konstantin Forward
Rubin
14.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Belov Sergei Goalkeeper
Toros
Titan
Lada
Izhstal
27.09.1982
Belov Sergei Goalkeeper
Sokol
HC Ryazan
24.08.1993
Belozyorov Andrei Al. Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Torpedo U-K
27.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Belozyorov Andrei An. Forward
Buran
06.07.1994
Belsky Denis Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
02.03.1983 RussiaRussia
Belukhin Evgeny Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Donbass
20.08.1983
Belyakov Dmitry Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
Kristall
02.05.1988
Belyakov Fyodor Defense
Gornyak
Torpedo U-K
Zvezda
Molot-Prikamye
10.04.1993 RussiaRussia
Belyakov Ivan Forward
Humo
09.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Belyakov Sergei Forward
THC
Dynamo Tv
Titan
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
21.09.1987
Belyayev Alexander Vl. Forward
Ugra
28.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Belyayev Kirill Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Ryazan
Rubin
18.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Belyayev Maxim Forward
SaryArka
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
24.08.1979
Belyayev Mikhail Forward
Buran
Lada
17.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Belyayev Nikita Defense
THC
13.06.1996
Bendik Branislav Forward
SaryArka
20.11.1989
Berdnikov Roman Forward
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yermak
18.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Berdyukov Georgy Defense
Rubin
Lada
Sokol
THC
SKA-Neva
19.08.1991 RussiaRussia
Bereglazov Alexei Defense
Yuzhny Ural
20.04.1994
Berestennikov Ilya Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
09.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Berestnev Alexei Goalkeeper
Rubin
HC Sarov
12.04.1991
Berezin Maxim Defense
Dizel
29.01.1991
Berezinsky Andrei Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
28.11.2000
Bergfors Niclas Forward
Sokol
07.03.1987
Bergqvist Kenneth Forward
Molot-Prikamye
19.05.1980
Berkutov Alexander Defense
Buran
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Lada
31.05.1986
Berkutov Konstantin Defense
Yuzhny Ural
24.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Berlyov Anton Forward
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
23.11.1993 RussiaRussia
Bernikov Ruslan Forward
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
04.12.1977
Besharov Timur Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
23.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Bespalov Anton Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Chelmet
29.12.1995
Bespalov Nikita V. Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
28.12.1987
Bessonov Ilya Defense
SaryArka
Yermak
24.07.1991
Bessonov Nikita Forward
Zauralye
24.07.1991
Beznosov Andrei Forward
Rubin
Bars
Zauralye
18.07.1997
Bezrukikh Yegor Forward
Sokol
22.04.1992
Bezrukov Artyom Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Rubin
01.08.1982
Bezrukov Dmitry Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
27.09.1996
Bezrukov Ivan Forward
Humo
Torpedo-Gorky
Lada
Chelmet
11.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Bikmullin Rafael Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
12.07.1997
Bilalov Ilshat Defense
Neftyanik
SaryArka
15.01.1985
Bilyalov Timur Goalkeeper
Bars
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
28.03.1995
Biryukov Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
22.03.1995
Biryukov Andrei Forward
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
28.01.1992 RussiaRussia
Biryukov Igor Forward
Kuban
25.09.1990
Biryukov Mikhail Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
13.10.1985
Biryukov Nikita Defense
Kristall
10.07.1987
Bitkin Ivan Defense
Zvezda
Toros
Tsen Tou
17.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Bitsadze Mikhail Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
18.11.1999
Bizyayev Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
Titan
02.01.1991
Blagoi Roman Forward
SaryArka
Yermak
25.10.1987
Blaguta Sergei Forward
Dizel
12.02.1983
Blazhiyevsky Artyom Defense
Zvezda
20.03.1994
Blinov Maxim Defense
Yermak
31.05.1984
Blokhin Alexander Forward
THC
HC Ryazan
18.01.1983
Blokhin Andrei Defense
Zauralye
Kristall
13.11.1984
Bobikov Artyom Forward
Ariada-NK
18.02.1992
Bobin Gleb Defense
Kuban
Chelmet
Mechel
19.05.1993
Bobkin Alexander Forward
Donbass
02.08.1982
Bobrov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
04.06.1989
Bobrov Ilya Goalkeeper
Sokol
06.09.1992
Bobrov Viktor Forward
Khimik
01.01.1984
Bobryashov Nikita Defense
Zauralye
Dynamo Tv
Ariada
10.10.1995
Bobylyov Vladimir Forward
Toros
Khimik
18.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Bocharov Danil Forward
Zauralye
29.05.1991
Bocharov Ivan Goalkeeper
Dynamo Tv
Sokol
18.05.1995
Bocharov Stanislav Forward
Lada
Neftyanik
20.06.1991
Bochkaryov Konstantin Defense
Lada
10.08.1991
Bochkaryov Sergei Forward
Dizel
04.09.1989
Bochkaryov Valery Forward
Ugra
Yermak
SaryArka
THC
19.11.1997 RussiaRussia
Bochkov Ilya Defense
Sokol
Toros
Kristall
10.12.1989 RussiaRussia
Bodgashkin Vitaly Forward
Sokol
Mechel
22.01.1987
Bodker Mads Defense
Yuzhny Ural
31.08.1987 DenmarkDenmark
Bogachonok Semyon Defense
Toros
05.06.1996
Bogachyov Vadim Forward
Buran
Zvezda
14.09.1998
Bogatin Maxim Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Kristall
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
Titan
Yunost-Minsk
HC Ryazan
25.04.1991
Bogatov Nikolai Defense
Bars
02.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Bogatsky Anton Forward
Humo
30.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Bogatyrenko Maxim Forward
Torpedo U-K
13.02.1994
Bogatyryov Zakhar Defense
Gornyak
18.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Bogdanov Alexander Defense
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Mechel
Yermak
25.03.1988
Bogdanov Maxim Defense
Rubin
27.02.2001
Bogdanov Nikita Goalkeeper
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
13.02.1995
Bogdanovsky Konstantin Forward
SKA-Neva
Rubin
Toros
09.05.1983
Bogoleisha Sergei Defense
Rubin
Izhstal
20.02.1990
Bogomolov Nikolai Defense
HC Tambov
Khimik
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
THC
Titan
Kuban
30.05.1991
Bogoslovsky Vladislav Forward
Izhstal
HC Sarov
04.03.1995
Boichenko Pavel Forward
Buran
Titan
30.04.1975
Boichuk Dmitry Forward
SaryArka
Rubin
Dizel
THC
Neftyanik
Bars
07.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Boiko Vladislav Forward
Yermak
Bars
15.12.1995
Boikov Alexander Defense
Dynamo Tv
07.02.1975
Boldakov Konstantin Goalkeeper
Lada
06.02.1989
Boldin Igor Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Khimik
16.01.1995
Bolduc Alexandre Forward
Chelmet
26.06.1985
Boldyrev Ivan Defense
Dizel
Toros
20.01.1988
Boldyrev Sergei Forward
Kristall
Zvezda-VDV
02.03.1995
Bolshakov Alexander S. Defense
HC Tambov
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Neftyanik
Dizel
Izhstal
Ariada
Kristall
Rubin
07.05.1992
Bolshakov Sergei S. Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Dizel
02.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Bolsunovsky Pavel Goalkeeper
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
12.07.1987
Boltanov Artur Forward
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Bolyakin Evgeny Defense
Nomad
Zauralye
Torpedo U-K
30.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Bondarenko Maxim Forward
Kristall
10.11.1989
Bondarev Arseny Forward
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
09.04.1985
Bondarev Artyom Forward
Donbass
12.01.1983
Bondarev Nikita Forward
Buran
Sokol
Izhstal
THC
16.07.1988
Bondaruk Gleb Forward
HC Sarov
04.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Bondyrev Igor Forward
Neftyanik
Lada
HC Ryazan
04.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Bordyug Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
15.01.1986
Borisenkov Alexander Forward
Ugra
Gornyak
Ariada-NK
10.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Borisevich Alexander Forward
SaryArka
22.07.1998 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Borisov Evgeny Defense
Rostov
Izhstal
18.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Borisov Maxim Goalkeeper
Dizel
23.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Borisov Sergei Goalkeeper
Yermak
Rubin
18.10.1985
Borodin Evgeny Defense
Khimik
HC Sarov
Izhstal
Zauralye
Titan
06.03.1987
Borodkin Artyom Defense
Chelmet
11.10.1991
Borodkin Ivan Goalkeeper
SaryArka
Neftyanik
19.12.1993
Borodulya Alexander Goalkeeper
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
06.10.1991
Borovikov Stanislav Defense
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
07.10.1988
Borovkov Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
28.01.1982
Borovkov Vladimir Forward
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
07.03.1994
Bortnikov Igor Forward
Neftyanik
Izhstal
Dizel
08.06.1989
Borunov Pavel Defense
Buran
06.02.1996
Boyarchuk Mikhail Goalkeeper
KRS-BSU
ORG
04.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Boyarkin Nikita Goalkeeper
SaryArka
07.10.1998 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Boyarshinov Georgy Goalkeeper
ORG
HC Ryazan
Titan
24.08.1990
Bradley Cody Forward
ORG
26.05.1994
Bragin Kirill Defense
Sputnik NT
19.11.1997
Braginsky Dmitry Goalkeeper
Toros
13.04.2000 RussiaRussia
Brakss Janis Defense
HC Ryazan
12.06.1987
Brashkin Kirill Goalkeeper
Lada
22.05.1992
Brennan Christopher Forward
SaryArka
27.08.1980
Brikun Igor Goalkeeper
SaryArka
06.09.1986
Brikun Kirill Forward
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1990
Brit Alexander Defense
Zauralye
Bars
Neftyanik
Titan
14.01.1994
Bronnikov Sergei Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
11.03.1996
Brovin Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
30.07.1976
Brusov Nikita Defense
Yermak
04.08.1993
Brykin Alexander Defense
Dizel
16.02.1987
Bryukhanov Pavel Forward
Zauralye
Chelmet
Sokol
16.01.1990
Bryukvin Vladimir Forward
Dynamo Tv
22.01.1995
Bryutov Nikita Forward
Rubin
11.07.2001
Bryutov Yegor Defense
Zvezda
Rubin
11.07.2001 RussiaRussia
Bryzgalov Yegor Forward
Dynamo Tv
03.01.2001 RussiaRussia
Buchkin Mikhail Forward
Yunost-Minsk
24.01.1992
Budkin Alexander Defense
Dynamo Tv
08.09.1986
Bugrov Alexei Defense
Izhstal
14.07.1997
Buinitsky Alexander Forward
Yermak
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Dynamo Tv
Kristall
31.05.1989
Bukarev Semyon Defense
Sokol
21.02.1997
Bukhanko Anton Defense
Dynamo SPb
THC
Lada
Yuzhny Ural
01.07.1986 RussiaRussia
Bukhryakov Dmitry Defense
Nomad
11.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Bukiya Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
Kristall
03.04.1994
Bulatov Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
24.01.1978
Bulatov Timur Defense
Lada
CSK VVS
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Kristall
10.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Bulyansky Artyom Forward
Rubin
16.03.1985
Bulygin Vladislav Goalkeeper
Toros
05.04.1998
Bulyin Vladislav Defense
Dizel
18.05.1972
Bumagin Evgeny Forward
Yermak
Neftyanik
07.04.1982
Burdelyov Artyom Forward
SaryArka
THC
Zauralye
11.02.1991
Burenin Anton Forward
Izhstal
11.06.1986
Burlin Johan Defense
Molot-Prikamye
25.04.1989
Burmago Nikita Forward
Sokol
06.11.1998 RussiaRussia
Buryak Vitaly Forward
Yermak
27.06.1993
Busarov Georgy Forward
Dynamo Tv
Toros
Dizel
23.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Busygin Evgeny Defense
Ariada
Buran
Yermak
Kuban
Dizel
09.09.1987
But Anton Forward
Dizel
03.07.1980
Butsayev Yury Forward
Zauralye
11.10.1978
Buturlin Alexander Forward
Kuban
03.09.1981
Butuzov Stanislav Forward
SaryArka
Metallurg
Zauralye
31.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Butuzov Vladimir Forward
Yermak
27.05.1994
Buyalsky Andrei Forward
SaryArka
18.08.2000
Byakin Mikhail Forward
Gornyak
Zvezda
08.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Bykov Dmitry Defense
Torpedo U-K
27.04.1997 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Bykov Ivan Forward
Krilya Sovetov
15.04.1990
Bykov Maxim D. Defense
Bars
31.05.1999
Bykov Pavel Goalkeeper
Sokol
02.06.1995
Bykov Roman Forward
Kristall
28.12.1995
Byvaltsev Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1994

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 24 42
2 Rubin 24 41
3 Ugra 24 39
4 SKA-Neva 24 39
5 Toros 23 37
6 Lada 24 36
7 Zvezda 23 33
8 Sokol 23 31
9 Zauralye 24 30
10 Gornyak 23 30
11 SaryArka 23 30
12 Neftyanik 23 29
13 Bars 24 26
14 CSK VVS 24 26
15 Torpedo U-K 22 26
16 Metallurg 23 26
17 Dizel 23 24
18 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
19 Khimik 22 24
20 Molot-Prikamye 23 24
21 Chelmet 22 24
22 Dynamo Tv 23 24
23 ORG 23 22
24 Humo 22 22
25 HC Ryazan 24 22
26 Rostov 24 22
27 HC Tambov 23 21
28 Buran 24 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 22 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 23 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11