Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Gabris Ladislav Defense
Krilya Sovetov
18.03.1981
Gafiullin Ilyas Goalkeeper
Dizel
Tsen Tou
Metallurg
Zauralye
Toros
15.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Gagloyev Vladislav Forward
HC Sarov
15.04.1992
Gaidash Bogdan Defense
Buran
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
Rubin
15.05.1993
Gaideik Vladimir Forward
Gornyak
Yermak
27.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Gaiduchenko Sergei Goalkeeper
Kuban
06.06.1989
Gaidullin Artur Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
Gornyak
Buran
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
11.02.1995
Gaisin Ruslan Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
12.02.1996
Galaisha Alexander Goalkeeper
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
06.04.1991
Galanov Maxim Defense
Sokol
Rubin
13.03.1974
Galenyuk Danila Defense
SKA-Neva
11.02.2000
Galeyev Danil Defense
Metallurg
Ugra
04.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Galeyev Ruzal Forward
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Neftyanik
Bars
08.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Galiakhmetov Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
06.11.1973
Galimov Ansel Forward
Dizel
Izhstal
15.04.1991
Galimov Artyom Forward
Bars
08.09.1999
Galimov Emil Forward
Bars
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
09.05.1992
Galimov Stanislav Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
12.02.1988
Galimullin Danil Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Mechel
07.04.1989
Galimzyanov Ruslan Forward
Neftyanik
01.08.2000
Galin Damir Defense
Toros
Bars
17.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Galitsky Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1992
Galkin Maxim Defense
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
14.05.1983
Galkin Vladimir Goalkeeper
Gornyak
15.06.2000 RussiaRussia
Galoha Kirils Forward
SaryArka
14.04.1996
Galushka Denis Defense
CSK VVS
18.04.1995
Galuzin Vladimir Forward
HC Sarov
06.08.1988
Galyamov Oleg Goalkeeper
Zauralye
17.11.1992
Galyauv Artur Forward
Dizel
02.02.1991
Galygin Igor Defense
Gornyak
26.06.1999
Galyuk Kirill Defense
Gornyak
31.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Ganzvind Artur Forward
Zvezda-VDV
04.09.1992
Gaponov Vladimir Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
31.05.1973
Gareyev Artyom Forward
Gornyak
Ariada
Toros
04.03.1992
Gareyev Danil Forward
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Toros
04.03.1992 RussiaRussia
Gareyev Stanislav Defense
Toros
13.08.1994
Garifullin Artyom Forward
Dynamo SPb
ORG
Ariada-NK
Zauralye
Kristall
Izhstal
09.10.1990 RussiaRussia
Garipov Artur Defense
Zauralye
26.01.1985
Garipov Emil Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
15.08.1991
Gasnikov Evgeny Forward
Sputnik NT
Kuban
SaryArka
Lada
Torpedo U-K
18.01.1988
Gasparovic Jakub Forward
SaryArka
26.02.1990
Gasyukov Daniil Defense
SKA-Neva
26.07.1994
Gataullin Radik Defense
Neftyanik
19.02.1989
Gatin Albert Defense
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
28.02.1992
Gatin Renat Defense
Zauralye
04.09.1984
Gatiyatov Artur Forward
Nomad
17.11.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Gatiyatulin Ilya Defense
Chelmet
30.11.2000 RussiaRussia
Gavrikov Vladislav Defense
HC Ryazan
21.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Gavrilenko Ivan Defense
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Yermak
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
05.06.1992 RussiaRussia
Gavrilenko Konstantin Defense
Humo
31.10.2000 RussiaRussia
Gavrilov Andrei Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
08.11.1987
Gavrilov Artyom Defense
Dizel
18.04.1995
Gavrilov Savva Defense
Zauralye
08.05.1997
Gavrilychev Kirill Defense
Yermak
Rubin
Khimik
Sokol
Izhstal
21.02.1989
Gavrus Artur Forward
Dynamo SPb
03.01.1994 BelarusBelarus
Gelashvili Georgy Goalkeeper
Yermak
SaryArka
HC Sarov
30.08.1983
Gendunov Batu Defense
Humo
Tsen Tou
04.01.1999
Gerashchenko Andrei Defense
Buran
13.12.1995 RussiaRussia
Gerasimov Ivan Forward
Kristall
10.06.1992
Gerasimov Nikita Defense
Izhstal
31.01.1997
Geraskin Igor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
26.08.1998
Gerlovsky Alexei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
27.03.1984
Gevel Evgeny Defense
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Dizel
Chelmet
Mechel
19.09.1991
Gibadullin Maxim Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
25.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Gibert Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
03.11.1995
Gichev Anton Goalkeeper
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Toros
08.09.1993
Gichibekov Nazir Forward
ORG
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Gigolayev Georgy Defense
Khimik
16.02.2000
Gilfanov Ilnur Defense
Ariada
28.01.1989
Gilmanov Umed Forward
Tsen Tou
Neftyanik
19.05.1990
Gilmutdinov Artur Goalkeeper
Toros
20.01.1996
Gilyazitdinov Dmitry Defense
HC Sarov
Chelmet
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
25.04.1990
Gimatov Eduard Forward
Toros
Ariada-NK
Izhstal
22.01.1994
Gimbatov Akhmed Forward
Buran
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
Bars
Titan
14.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Gimbatov Magomed Forward
Buran
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Ariada
THC
Lokomotiv
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
11.11.1990 RussiaRussia
Gimbatov Pakhrudin Forward
Izhstal
Sokol
Titan
Yermak
24.03.1987
Gindullin Artur Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
Toros
25.01.1996
Gizatullin Danil Forward
Neftyanik
Lada
02.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Gizdatullin Artur Forward
Sokol
Tsen Tou
08.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Gladskikh Evgeny Forward
Donbass
Rubin
HC Sarov
24.04.1982
Gladun Igor Defense
Sputnik NT
ORG
Sokol
Rubin
23.07.1994
Gladyshev Evgeny Defense
SaryArka
08.08.1993
Glazkov Alexander Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
01.07.1983
Glazkov Ivan Defense
Izhstal
Metallurg
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Zauralye
13.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Glazunov Stanislav Defense
Buran
Chelmet
14.05.1992
Glebov Grigory Defense
Khimik
Sokol
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
02.07.1991 RussiaRussia
Glebov Valery Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Gornyak
06.11.1998 RussiaRussia
Glinkin Artyom Defense
Sokol
07.09.1983
Glotov Nikita Defense
Rostov
CSK VVS
Titan
10.11.1993
Glotov Vasily Forward
SKA-Neva
04.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Glovatsky Anton Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Chelmet
Buran
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
06.08.1988 RussiaRussia
Glukhov Mikhail Forward
Bars
13.05.1988
Glukhov Nikolai Defense
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
Chelmet
28.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Glushchenko Alexei Forward
Zauralye
03.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Glushkin Fyodor Defense
Yunost-Minsk
14.06.1992
Glushkov Dmitry Defense
Yuzhny Ural
18.04.1995
Glyzin Maxim Goalkeeper
Dizel
07.01.1995
Godes Dmitry Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
29.05.1998
Gofman Alexander Forward
Zauralye
15.06.1985
Gofman Anton Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
09.02.1988
Gogol Curt Defense
Rubin
21.09.1991
Gogolev Alexander Forward
Khimik
Ariada
Dynamo Tv
Krilya Sovetov
18.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Goldenkov Dmitry Forward
HC Sarov
Toros
Dynamo Tv
25.02.1991
Golodnyuk Sergei Forward
SaryArka
Ugra
16.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Goloshchapov Kirill Defense
Zvezda
01.06.2000
Golovanov Roman Goalkeeper
Humo
Gornyak
Yermak
Ariada-NK
28.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Golovanov Stanislav Forward
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
15.09.1983 RussiaRussia
Golovin Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
THC
SaryArka
26.03.1983
Golovin Alexander Forward
Rubin
08.07.2000
Golovkin Yury Forward
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Lada
11.07.1992
Golovkov Igor Defense
SKA-Neva
17.05.1990
Golubev Anton Forward
Zauralye
22.02.1987
Golubev Denis Forward
Sokol
Bars
Neftyanik
11.07.1991
Golubev Ilya Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
Bars
19.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Golubnichy Vitaly Forward
Ariada
08.04.1984
Golubovich Artyom Forward
CSK VVS
30.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Golubovsky Yan Defense
HC Ryazan
09.03.1976
Golubtsov Vadim Forward
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
SaryArka
Yermak
Sokol
02.01.1988
Golyshev Anatoly Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
14.02.1995
Golyshev Andrei Forward
HC Sarov
Izhstal
Dynamo Tv
05.09.1989
Gomolyako Alexander Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
04.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Goncharenko Maxim Defense
Buran
Dynamo SPb
Khimik
11.01.1994
Goncharov Nikita Forward
Dynamo SPb
15.06.1999
Goncharov Sergei Defense
Sokol
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
22.02.1989
Goncharuk Sergei Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
13.07.1999
Gorbachenko Yaroslav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
SKA-Neva
29.01.1989
Gorbachyov Anton Defense
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
14.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Gorban Evgeny Defense
Kristall
Ariada
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
28.02.1986
Gorbunov Denis Forward
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Rubin
11.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Gorbunov Ilya Goalkeeper
Chelmet
19.03.2001
Gorbunov Roman Forward
Rubin
HC Sarov
14.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Gorbunov Roman Defense
Zauralye
31.08.1978
Gordeyev Alexander Forward
Yuzhny Ural
19.11.1991
Gordeyev Artyom Forward
Toros
15.09.1988
Gorechishnikov Maxim Defense
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Chelmet
Mechel
11.11.1991 RussiaRussia
Gorelov Sergei Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
03.01.1985
Gorlov Sergei Forward
Kristall
Titan
09.02.1986
Gorokhov Igor Defense
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
Kuban
28.11.1990
Gorokhov Pavel Forward
Yermak
THC
02.03.1998
Goroshansky Alexander Forward
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Toros
HC Sarov
28.03.1986
Goroshko Oleg Defense
Yunost-Minsk
19.11.1989
Gorshkov Alexander Forward
Sokol
Rubin
10.01.1991
Gorshkov Valery Forward
Rostov
Izhstal
HC Tambov
Buran
THC
Zvezda-VDV
Kuban
Yermak
06.04.1993 RussiaRussia
Goryachev Sergei Defense
Dizel
02.02.1988
Goryachevskikh Stepan Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Donbass
26.06.1985
Goryunov Pavel Goalkeeper
Kristall
Ariada
28.02.1989
Goulet Alain Defense
SaryArka
22.09.1988
Grachyov German Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
28.12.1999
Grachyov Maxim Forward
Lada
26.09.1988
Gradusov Kirill Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
20.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Gratton Josh Forward
Kuban
SaryArka
09.09.1982
Grebennikov Ilya Forward
SKA-Neva
13.01.1987
Grebenshchikov Svyatoslav Forward
Dizel
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
01.06.1994
Grebenyuk Alexander Defense
Tsen Tou
HC Lipetsk
26.03.1992
Grents Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
10.06.1996 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Gribanov Sergei Forward
Dizel
Kristall
Buran
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Yermak
02.01.1986
Gribko Denis Defense
Yunost-Minsk
19.06.1990
Gribov Vladislav Forward
Tsen Tou
Izhstal
HC Sarov
08.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Grigorenko Evgeny Forward
Humo
SKA-Neva
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
Yuzhny Ural
11.08.1992 RussiaRussia
Grigorkevich Denis Defense
Sokol
13.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Grigoryan Vyacheslav Defense
Yermak
25.02.2000
Grigoryev Igor Defense
Zauralye
19.06.1978
Grigoryev Kirill Goalkeeper
Zvezda-VDV
05.01.1995
Grigoryev Mikhail Defense
Toros
01.02.1991
Grishakov Andrei Forward
Chelmet
Lada
17.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Grishchenko Dmitry Defense
Dynamo Tv
Buran
22.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Grishin Alexander Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
27.03.1975
Grishin Alexei Defense
Khimik
THC
SKA-Neva
Neftyanik
Toros
Ariada
Rubin
28.09.1988
Gritans Rolands Defense
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
19.01.1991
Gritsenko Dmitry Forward
Lada
22.01.1992
Gritskikh Vladislav Defense
HC Ryazan
Bars
Yuzhny Ural
06.07.1995
Gromov Alexander Defense
Dizel
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
12.10.1982
Gromov Dmitry Defense
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Dizel
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Kristall
02.07.1991 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Gromov Georgy Forward
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
08.07.1992
Gromov Nikita Defense
Buran
Sokol
Lada
01.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Groshev Evgeny Forward
CSK VVS
Lada
31.12.1999 RussiaRussia
Groshev Yury Goalkeeper
Toros
16.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Gross Vladislav Goalkeeper
Metallurg
Gornyak
03.01.1998
Grot Denis Defense
Toros
HC Sarov
06.01.1984
Grozovsky Maxim Defense
Titan
28.05.1992
Grushin Andrei Forward
Lokomotiv
04.01.1990
Gruzdev Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
27.05.1990
Gruzdev Ivan Defense
Dizel
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Buran
HC Lipetsk
01.06.1987
Gryazev Artemy Defense
Toros
Rubin
Dynamo Tv
11.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Gryaznov Maxim Goalkeeper
SaryArka
11.08.1992
Grymzin Stepan Forward
Gornyak
Ugra
22.12.1998 RussiaRussia
Guan Tianyi Defense
Tsen Tou
15.02.1991
Gubarev Danil Forward
Chelmet
15.10.1991
Gubin Oleg Forward
Khimik
12.04.1981 RussiaRussia
Gulyayev Ivan Defense
Humo
Zauralye
Metallurg
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Kristall
Toros
18.03.1989
Gumerov Gadel Forward
Ariada-NK
Kristall
07.09.1995
Gurin Valery Forward
Nomad
Khimik
THC
29.12.1996 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Gurkin Yefim Defense
Ariada
Kuban
Toros
13.11.1992
Gurkov Dmitry Forward
Nomad
03.06.1996 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Guryanov Georgy Forward
Titan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
Neftyanik
26.06.1990
Guryev Denis Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Gusarov Maxim Forward
Ariada
12.03.1982
Gusev Alexei Forward
Khimik
05.01.1996
Gusev Maxim Defense
Yermak
20.01.1983
Gusev Maxim Defense
CSK VVS
22.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Gusev Nikita Forward
THC
08.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Gusev Vladimir Defense
Dizel
Rubin
Yermak
24.11.1982
Gushchin Mikhail Forward
HC Tambov
21.12.1999
Gushchin Pavel Goalkeeper
Rubin
01.03.2000
Guskov Alexander Defense
Chelmet
26.11.1976
Gusmanov Dmitry Forward
Tsen Tou
05.02.1998
Gusynin Fyodor Forward
Dynamo Tv
14.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Gutov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Titan
Ariada
Yermak
Lada
23.03.1982
Gvozdik Artyom Goalkeeper
Toros
Sputnik NT
27.01.1988

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Rubin 27 47
2 SKA-Neva 27 45
3 Dynamo SPb 26 44
4 Toros 26 42
5 Ugra 27 41
6 Lada 26 40
7 Zvezda 26 39
8 Zauralye 27 36
9 Neftyanik 26 34
10 Sokol 26 33
11 SaryArka 25 33
12 Bars 27 32
13 Gornyak 27 32
14 Torpedo U-K 26 31
15 Metallurg 26 30
16 Khimik 25 29
17 Molot-Prikamye 26 28
18 Chelmet 25 28
19 CSK VVS 26 27
20 Humo 25 26
21 Dizel 25 26
22 HC Tambov 26 25
23 Buran 27 25
24 Dynamo Tv 26 25
25 Yuzhny Ural 26 24
26 Torpedo-Gorky 26 24
27 ORG 26 23
28 Nomad 26 23
29 HC Ryazan 27 22
30 Rostov 26 22
31 KRS-BSU 25 20
32 Yermak 26 18
33 Izhstal 25 15
34 Tsen Tou 25 13