Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Yachmenyov Andrei Defense
Sokol
26.02.1988
Yachmenyov Denis Forward
Tsen Tou
Rubin
04.06.1984 RussiaRussia
Yachmenyov Vitaly Forward
Rubin
08.01.1975
Yadroyets Nikita Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
01.10.1992 BelarusBelarus
Yagutov Dmitry Forward
Titan
25.01.1986
Yakhin Alexei Goalkeeper
Dizel
SaryArka
HC Sarov
THC
26.03.1984
Yakimenko Alexander Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
Zvezda
20.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Yakimov Bogdan Forward
Ariada-NK
Dizel
Izhstal
04.10.1994
Yakimovich Sergei Defense
SKA-Neva
02.01.1982
Yakovenko Alexander Defense
Chelmet
22.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Yakovlev Alexander A. Forward
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Yakovlev Alexander V. Defense
HC Sarov
Zvezda-VDV
06.02.1994
Yakovlev Alexander Y. Forward
Chelmet
20.06.2000
Yakovlev Alexei An. Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
04.06.1995
Yakovlev Andrei Forward
Nomad
Zvezda-VDV
07.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Yakovlev Daniil Goalkeeper
Buran
Tsen Tou
CSK VVS
02.01.1999
Yakovlev Dmitry Goalkeeper
Titan
HC Ryazan
06.07.1988
Yakovlev Ilya A. Forward
Dizel
17.08.1994
Yakovlev Ilya I. Defense
Mechel
24.07.1986
Yakovlev Mikhail N. Forward
Izhstal
08.11.1984
Yakovlev Mikhail Y. Forward
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
19.04.1990
Yakovlev Vitaly Defense
Izhstal
02.11.1995
Yakovlev Yegor A. Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
15.06.1996
Yakovlev Yegor K. Defense
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
17.09.1991
Yamkin Ilya Forward
Dizel
HC Sarov
17.02.1994
Yan Ruinan Defense
KRS-BSU
25.01.2001
Yanchevsky Mark Defense
Zauralye
30.06.1998
Yanevsky Sergei Defense
Dynamo Spb
01.09.2001
Yang Mingxi Defense
ORG
04.01.1991
Yanin Anton Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
Dynamo Spb
21.09.1992
Yankov Andrei Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
02.06.1989
Yanovsky Sergei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
03.06.1987
Yantsen Vladislav Forward
Zvezda-VDV
16.01.1993
Yaremchuk Alexander Forward
Izhstal
22.08.1999
Yaroslavlev Evgeny Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Bars
06.04.1994
Yarovinsky Fyodor Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
05.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Yartsev Vladislav Defense
Sputnik NT
16.02.1984 RussiaRussia
Yarullin Albert Defense
Bars
Neftyanik
03.05.1993
Yasavin Alexander Forward
Mechel
20.08.1990
Yashchenkov Nikolai Defense
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1980
Yashin Maxim Forward
Sputnik NT
28.05.1993
Yashin Oleg Forward
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
HC Ryazan
03.12.1990
Yasinsky Pyotr Defense
Chelmet
22.07.2000
Yastrebkov Vsevolod Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
03.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Yatsenko Alexei Defense
HC Ryazan
Metallurg
15.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Yatsenko Ivan Forward
Humo
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Dynamo Spb
THC
Rubin
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
21.06.1992 RussiaRussia
Yatsenkov Pavel Defense
HC Tambov
Metallurg
Dizel
Yermak
Sokol
Ariada
18.07.1991
Yavin Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
20.06.1990
Yazkov Nikita Forward
Bars
Zauralye
27.02.1996
Yazykov Stanislav Defense
Kristall
Zauralye
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
03.01.1981
Yee Jason Defense
ORG
17.07.1990
Yefimov Alexei Forward
HC Tambov
Kristall
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lada
15.02.1988
Yefimov Denis Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
13.06.1996
Yefimov Vadim Defense
Buran
30.09.1998
Yefremov Anton Defense
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Izhstal
03.11.1993
Yefremov Vladislav Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
01.08.1995
Yegin Vladislav Defense
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
HC Ryazan
Rubin
Yermak
Donbass
Molot-Prikamye
13.04.1989
Yegorov Daniil Defense
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.1999
Yegorov Grigory Forward
Zauralye
Rostov
17.06.1997
Yegorov Sergei Y. Defense
Ariada
Izhstal
Chelmet
Neftyanik
07.08.1989
Yelagin Kirill Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Titan
Sokol
HC Ryazan
24.05.1987
Yelesin Alexander Defense
Sokol
HC Ryazan
07.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Yeliseyenko Yury Forward
HC Sarov
21.05.1988
Yeliseyev Oleg Defense
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
26.08.1988
Yeliseyev Taras Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
06.12.1996 RussiaRussia
Yelizarov Anatoly Defense
HC Tambov
Dynamo Spb
Toros
14.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Yelizarov Pavel An. Defense
Toros
09.06.2001
Yelizarov Sergei Forward
Yermak
Lada
SaryArka
Chelmet
Mechel
Torpedo U-K
05.02.1985
Yelkin Alexei Goalkeeper
Izhstal
16.02.1995
Yelshansky Pavel Defense
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo Spb
19.08.1997
Yemelin Konstantin Forward
Sputnik NT
Lada
04.12.1988
Yemelin Sergei Forward
Toros
01.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Yemets Ivan Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
05.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Yenyushin Alexander Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
07.03.1997
Yepimakhin Danila Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
THC
16.04.1992 RussiaRussia
Yepishev Roman Forward
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1998
Yepishin Maxim Forward
Molot-Prikamye
14.11.1995
Yepishin Mikhail Defense
Dynamo Spb
THC
23.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Yeprev Maxim Defense
Dynamo Tv
Yermak
03.12.1988
Yerdakov Daniil Forward
Metallurg
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Kuban
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Sokol
Mechel
04.06.1989 RussiaRussia
Yeremeyev Alexander Forward
Titan
24.01.1992
Yeremeyev Demid Goalkeeper
SaryArka
25.09.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Yerkin Denis Forward
Humo
Gornyak
06.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Yermakov Alexander S. Defense
Zvezda-VDV
30.09.1993
Yermakov Andrei Defense
Yermak
HC Sarov
Zvezda
SKA-Neva
12.03.1994
Yermakov Maxim S. Goalkeeper
HC Lipetsk
SKA-Neva
06.05.1993
Yermolayev Alexei Defense
Neftyanik
Rubin
18.05.1983
Yermolayev Vadim Forward
Molot-Prikamye
14.02.1989
Yermoshenko Dmitry Defense
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Dynamo Spb
Sputnik NT
Dizel
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
01.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Yerofeyev Andrei Forward
Rubin
Chelmet
29.01.1995 RussiaRussia
Yerokhin Arseny Defense
Humo
Molot-Prikamye
23.08.1994 RussiaRussia
Yerokhin Maxim Defense
Dynamo Tv
15.01.1990
Yerokho Vadim Defense
Yunost-Minsk
03.08.1991
Yershov Andrei Defense
HC Ryazan
22.08.1976
Yershov Evgeny Defense
Zvezda
Ariada
16.09.1994
Yershov Maxim Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
24.07.1993
Yershov Vladimir Defense
Torpedo U-K
05.10.1999
Yeryomenko Evgeny Defense
Metallurg
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Lada
13.01.1990
Yeryomin Alexei Forward
Titan
11.04.1984
Yeryomin Pyotr Goalkeeper
Kristall
Kuban
Ariada
14.07.1992
Yesayan Mikhail Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
11.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Yesipov Andrei Defense
Sokol
Donbass
09.05.1980
Yesirkenov Doszhan Forward
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
15.09.1985
Yevdokimov Dmitry Defense
THC
09.08.1977
Yevdokimov Gleb Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Chelmet
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
05.07.1990
Yevdokimov Vitaly Goalkeeper
Sokol
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
11.03.1980
Yevdokimov Yaroslav Forward
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
18.09.1993 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Yevgrafov Alexander E. Forward
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1985
Yevseyev Maxim Forward
THC
19.03.1982
Yezhov Andrei A. Forward
Dizel
Bars
24.11.1994
Ying Rudi Forward
KRS-BSU
ORG
16.08.1998
Ylönen Antti Defense
Torpedo U-K
15.09.1983
Yu Qitao Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
31.10.1989
Yudin Dmitry Defense
Bars
Khimik
SKA-Neva
31.07.1995
Yudin Sergei Forward
Metallurg
29.03.2002
Yudov Yegor Forward
Khimik
08.03.1995
Yuen Zach Defense
KRS-BSU
ORG
03.03.1993
Yugov Vladislav Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
HC Tambov
14.01.1999
Yukseyev Alexander Defense
Metallurg
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
05.03.1988 RussiaRussia
Yumangulov Rinat Forward
HC Ryazan
03.01.1996
Yungov Ilya Forward
CSK VVS
02.08.2000 RussiaRussia
Yunkov Mikhail Forward
Khimik
16.02.1986
Yunyshev Daniil Forward
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Yurtaikin Danil Forward
HC Ryazan
01.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Yuryev Kirill Defense
Lada
22.02.1991
Yushin Alexei Forward
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
28.03.1988
Yushkevich Dmitry Defense
Zvezda
Ugra
Rubin
03.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Yushkov Alexander Forward
Gornyak
Yermak
Zauralye
19.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Yushkov Maxim Forward
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Yermak
04.04.1985
Yuzeyev Mikhail Defense
CSK VVS
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
06.01.1996 RussiaRussia

Conference 1

Team
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34