Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Zababurin Vladimir Forward
ORG
HC Sarov
23.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Zabavin Konstantin Defense
Yermak
Dizel
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
01.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Zabolonkov Denis Forward
Dizel
28.01.1981
Zabolotnev Andrei Defense
Titan
HC Ryazan
Krilya Sovetov
Molot-Prikamye
20.01.1982
Zabolotnev Dmitry Defense
THC
HC Ryazan
31.05.1989
Zabornikov Stanislav Defense
Molot-Prikamye
KRS-BSU
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
THC
Sokol
Neftyanik
Ariada
Dizel
30.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Zachupeiko Sergei Forward
Ariada
05.01.1988
Zadelyonov Sergei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
27.02.1976
Zadorozhny Platon Goalkeeper
Khimik
20.12.2002
Zagidulin Artyom Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
08.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Zagidullin Albert Forward
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
14.09.1989
Zagitov Ilnaz Defense
SaryArka
Izhstal
30.04.1976
Zagretdinov Ilya Forward
Toros
14.10.1990
Zagryadsky Nikita Forward
Khimik
20.09.1995
Zainullin Ruslan Forward
THC
Kuban
14.02.1982
Zainutdinov Artur Forward
Izhstal
02.07.1992
Zaitsev Alexander Forward
Bars
22.12.2000 RussiaRussia
Zaitsev Alexei Forward
Yermak
29.06.1992 RussiaRussia
Zaitsev Dmitry Yu. Defense
Zauralye
18.01.1998
Zaitsev Gleb Forward
Yermak
03.11.1999
Zaitsev Nikita I. Defense
Zauralye
29.10.1991
Zaitsev Oleg Forward
Dynamo Tv
07.01.2001 RussiaRussia
Zaitsev Pavel Forward
HC Ryazan
10.02.1988
Zaitsev Yegor A. Defense
Buran
Dynamo Tv
03.05.1998
Zakarlyukin Alexei Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
28.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Zakharchuk Ivan Forward
HC Sarov
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
07.05.1989 RussiaRussia
Zakharchuk Stepan Defense
CSK VVS
Bars
Neftyanik
30.11.1986
Zakharov Andrei Forward
Zauralye
14.03.1989
Zakharov Artyom D. Forward
Sputnik NT
10.05.1994
Zakharov Igor Forward
Mechel
27.08.1986
Zakharov Ilya Forward
Khimik
Sokol
19.01.1994
Zakharov Konstantin Forward
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1985
Zakharov Vladilen Forward
Bars
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
12.01.1994
Zakirov Alexander Forward
Rubin
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
08.07.1992
Zakirov Timur Forward
Neftyanik
06.04.2002
Zakiyev Radik Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
23.12.1986
Zakurin Evgeny Forward
HC Ryazan
Kristall
31.01.1995
Zalalutdinov Danil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
13.09.1998
Zalamai Dmitry Defense
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Yunost-Minsk
02.07.1994
Zalivin Alexander Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
Buran
Sokol
Dynamo Tv
15.07.1990
Zamaliyev Airat Forward
Zvezda
10.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Zamchalov Alexander Forward
Kristall
07.07.1993
Zaplatnikov Yegor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
04.01.1999
Zaripov Marat Forward
Bars
Tsen Tou
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Kuban
Mechel
06.02.1990 RussiaRussia
Zarzhitsky Nikolai Forward
Torpedo U-K
18.02.1979
Zaseda Matvei Forward
Izhstal
09.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Zatsepilin Vitaly Forward
Khimik
15.06.1994
Zavarukhin Alexei Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
30.10.1980
Zavarzin Vladimir Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
26.01.1989
Zavgorodny Sergei Defense
HC Ryazan
Ariada
17.10.1993
Zavyalov Alexander Defense
Ariada
28.10.1969
Zavyalov Ilya Forward
Sputnik NT
Dynamo SPb
27.03.1996
Zavyalov Sergei Goalkeeper
Mechel
14.01.1985
Zborovsky Sergei Defense
HC Ryazan
21.02.1997
Zdunov Pavel Forward
Humo
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
18.06.1991 RussiaRussia
Zelenin Nikita Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
HC Sarov
Rubin
30.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Zelenko Ilya Defense
Buran
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
07.09.1991
Zelenkov Vadim Forward
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
27.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Zemchenko Ignat Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Metallurg
Izhstal
24.04.1992 RussiaRussia
Zemchyonok Artyom Defense
SKA-Neva
24.06.1991
Zemlyankin Artyom Forward
Kristall
26.04.1993
Zenchikov Igor Forward
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Tsen Tou
07.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Zevakhin Alexander Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
04.06.1980
Zhabreyev Alexander Forward
Dynamo SPb
24.03.2000
Zhaglin Alexei Forward
Lada
Dizel
25.06.1977
Zhailauov Talgat Forward
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
07.07.1985 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Zhan Dehan Defense
Tsen Tou
ORG
19.10.1999
Zhang Hao Forward
ORG
Tsen Tou
20.07.1989
Zhang Jiaqi Defense
ORG
Tsen Tou
31.08.1997
Zhang Pengfei Defense
KRS-BSU
ORG
09.05.1998
Zhang Zecen Forward
KRS-BSU
ORG
19.12.1996
Zharikov Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
20.03.1992
Zharkov Daniil Forward
Dynamo SPb
HC Sarov
06.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Zharkov Dmitry Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Buran
Zvezda
06.09.1996
Zhavoronkov Sergei Forward
Chelmet
29.12.1992
Zhdakhin Pavel Forward
Torpedo U-K
THC
18.02.1996
Zhdanov Evgeny Forward
Yermak
20.07.1983
Zhdanov Yegor Defense
Metallurg
05.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Zheldakov Grigory Defense
HC Sarov
11.02.1992
Zhelezkov Artyom Forward
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
18.01.1996
Zheleznov Alexander Forward
Buran
21.09.1995
Zheleznov Mikhail Forward
Rubin
Lada
SaryArka
Sokol
Kristall
15.02.1991 RussiaRussia
Zheleznov Oleg Defense
Bars
Neftyanik
09.06.1993 RussiaRussia
Zheleznyakov Miroslav Defense
Buran
18.03.1997
Zhelnerovsky Dmitry Forward
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
18.02.1994
Zhelobnyuk Vadim Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
22.04.1989
Zherdev Nikolai Forward
HC Ryazan
05.11.1984
Zherebtsov Semyon Forward
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Sokol
Bars
Yermak
Zauralye
23.11.1992
Zherenko Vadim Goalkeeper
Dynamo Tv
15.03.2001
Zhevlochenko Dmitry Defense
Yunost-Minsk
16.04.1992
Zhigalov Nikita Defense
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
14.10.1997
Zhikharev Anton Forward
Rubin
Yermak
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
08.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Zhilin Alexei Forward
HC Tambov
22.08.1999
Zhilin Nikolai Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Izhstal
Ariada
Sputnik NT
SKA-Neva
23.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Zhilov Sergei Forward
Zauralye
Zvezda
10.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Zhilov Vasily Forward
HC Tambov
Kristall
20.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Zhilyakov Bogdan Defense
Chelmet
06.04.2000 RussiaRussia
Zhilyakov Vitaly Forward
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
17.04.1987
Zhirnov Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Zhloba Nikita Defense
Gornyak
Yuzhny Ural
16.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Zhmayev Vladimir Forward
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
07.03.1986
Zholobov Mikhail Forward
Rostov
HC Tambov
Khimik
05.01.1997
Zholobov Yury Forward
Izhstal
14.02.1998
Zhou Tongzhe Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
15.08.1997
Zhu Ziyang Forward
ORG
07.02.1996
Zhuchin Stanislav Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Dizel
Neftyanik
Kuban
24.11.1994
Zhuk Artyom Forward
SKA-Neva
14.07.2000
Zhukenov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Ugra
Metallurg
24.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Zhukov Mikhail Forward
Buran
03.01.1985
Zhukov Nikita Forward
Zauralye
08.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Zhukov Nikita Forward
Dizel
12.03.1994
Zhukov Valery Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Ariada
Neftyanik
Kuban
HC Sarov
08.02.1988
Zhuldikov Nikita Defense
Toros
Chelmet
16.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Zhuravlyov Daniil Defense
Bars
08.04.2000
Zhuravlyov Roman Forward
Yermak
24.06.1986
Zhuravlyov Vladimir Forward
CSK VVS
Lada
04.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Zhuravlyov Vladislav Forward
Yunost-Minsk
05.05.1994
Zhuravlyov Yegor Defense
Sokol
Gornyak
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
12.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Zhurikov Sergei Defense
Buran
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
10.08.1977
Zhurun Alexander Forward
Dizel
Kuban
Donbass
Rubin
08.03.1985
Zhvachkin Andrei Forward
Yermak
07.12.1993
Ziazov Airat Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
Neftyanik
THC
Rubin
Kristall
Titan
Dizel
Ariada
24.01.1991 RussiaRussia
Zimin Anton Forward
THC
Toros
Sputnik NT
Rubin
20.08.1984
Zimin Nikolai Defense
HC Ryazan
Buran
Dizel
25.05.1983
Zinin Igor Forward
Neftyanik
16.06.1985
Zinovyev Danil Forward
Chelmet
05.03.2001
Zinovyev Ilya Forward
Chelmet
15.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Zinovyev Kirill Forward
Bars
Metallurg
03.11.1997
Zlobin Anton Forward
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo Tv
22.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Zlobin Pavel Forward
HC Ryazan
23.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Zolotukhin Nikolai Forward
Yermak
15.12.1983
Zorin Vladislav Forward
Dynamo SPb
15.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Zorkin Nikita Defense
SKA-Neva
13.06.2000 RussiaRussia
Zotov Igor Forward
Izhstal
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
08.02.1990
Zotov Pavel Forward
Dynamo Tv
14.08.1991
Zotov Vitaly Defense
Rubin
Buran
Izhstal
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.04.1992 RussiaRussia
Zub Artyom Defense
SKA-Neva
03.10.1995
Zubarev Alexander Goalkeeper
Buran
17.05.1996
Zubarev Artyom Defense
Rubin
Toros
12.08.1980
Zubkov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
08.01.1986
Zubkov Evgeny Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Zauralye
Dizel
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
12.07.1992
Zubov Igor Defense
Dizel
SKA-Neva
HC Sarov
Lada
04.07.1988
Zubritsky Alexander Forward
Toros
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
17.05.1994
Zuo Runcheng Forward
ORG
22.05.1998
Zuo Tianyou Forward
ORG
07.07.1997
Zuyenkov Maxim Forward
Kristall
28.08.1980
Zuyev Viktor Defense
SKA-Neva
08.03.1990
Zuzin Peter Forward
Sokol
04.09.1990
Zverev Denis Forward
HC Sarov
15.03.1993
Zykov Pavel Forward
Rubin
Zvezda
Sputnik NT
22.01.1995
Zykov Yegor Defense
Sokol
11.01.1993
Zyryanov Gleb Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
Lokomotiv
16.04.1992 RussiaRussia
Zyuzin Andrei Defense
Rubin
SKA-Neva
21.01.1978
Zyuzin Dmitry Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
Toros
Yermak
21.10.1987
Zyuzyakin Maxim Forward
Khimik
Dizel
HC Sarov
SaryArka
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.01.1991 RussiaRussia

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 24 42
2 Rubin 24 41
3 Ugra 24 39
4 SKA-Neva 24 39
5 Toros 23 37
6 Lada 24 36
7 Zvezda 23 33
8 Sokol 23 31
9 Zauralye 24 30
10 Gornyak 23 30
11 SaryArka 23 30
12 Neftyanik 23 29
13 Bars 24 26
14 CSK VVS 24 26
15 Torpedo U-K 22 26
16 Metallurg 23 26
17 Dizel 23 24
18 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
19 Khimik 22 24
20 Molot-Prikamye 23 24
21 Chelmet 22 24
22 Dynamo Tv 23 24
23 ORG 23 22
24 Humo 22 22
25 HC Ryazan 24 22
26 Rostov 24 22
27 HC Tambov 23 21
28 Buran 24 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 22 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 23 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11