Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Fadeyev Evgeny Defense
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
09.07.1982
Fahrutdinov Dmitry Defense
THC
Lada
Yermak
13.04.1983
Faizulin Timerkhan Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
06.01.2002
Faizullin Danil Forward
SaryArka
Buran
Bars
Neftyanik
03.12.1993
Fakhrutdinov Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Ariada
21.03.1990
Fakhrutdinov Marat Forward
Sputnik NT
THC
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
Rubin
Dynamo MO
Dizel
27.11.1988
Fakirov Alexei Forward
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Toros
Dizel
22.10.1997
Faskhutdinov Alexei Forward
Dizel
Zauralye
08.09.1984
Fast Konstantin Defense
Rubin
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
Zauralye
22.03.1988 RussiaRussia
Fateyev Yegor Forward
Chelmet
Lada
HC Ryazan
03.11.1997
Fatkullin Timur Defense
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Bars
10.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Fattakhov Shamil Forward
Lada
Zauralye
09.06.1990
Fazleyev Radel Forward
CSK VVS
Bars
07.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Fazylzyanov Kamil Defense
Bars
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
31.10.1997
Fedin Ilya Forward
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Yermak
Dizel
Buran
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
HC Ryazan
06.05.1989
Fedin Yegor Defense
Bars
03.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Fedosenko Vyacheslav Forward
Torpedo U-K
06.02.1990
Fedoseyev Alexander S. Forward
Sokol
Buran
SaryArka
Titan
20.07.1991
Fedosov Denis Defense
Ariada
Dynamo MO
01.02.1989
Fedotov Alexander Defense
Rubin
Ariada-NK
Kristall
22.08.1994 RussiaRussia
Fedotov Ivan Goalkeeper
Chelmet
Toros
28.11.1996
Fedulov Pavel Forward
HC Sarov
Dynamo MO
Kristall
28.08.1988
Fefelov Igor Forward
Metallurg
Dizel
Yermak
THC
03.08.1993
Feklistov Andrei Forward
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Rubin
Dynamo Spb
13.11.1995
Feoktistov Nikita Forward
Torpedo-Gorky
Rubin
Sokol
23.06.1990
Filatov Dmitry Defense
HC Ryazan
Titan
06.10.1982
Filatov Nikita Forward
Toros
Dynamo MO
25.05.1990
Filatov Vladimir Defense
Izhstal
Rubin
14.04.1994
Filatov Yury Defense
Zauralye
26.01.1988
Filchenkov Pavel Defense
Zauralye
Metallurg
Yermak
28.03.1997
Filin Evgeny Forward
Dizel
Bars
21.03.1995
Filin Yegor Forward
Zvezda
01.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Filippov Alexei V. Forward
Krilya Sovetov
05.01.1989
Filippov Alexei Val. Forward
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
Chelmet
08.03.1994
Filippov Artyom Forward
Izhstal
Chelmet
19.09.1989
Filippov Timofei Defense
Rubin
15.09.1998
Filonenko Andrei Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Zvezda
05.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Filonov Stepan Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
Izhstal
23.08.1988
Fisenko Mikhail Forward
Yermak
01.06.1990
Fishchenko Ivan Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
19.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Fitisov Viktor Forward
Buran
Kristall
26.04.1988
Flyagin Mikhail Defense
Chelmet
Lada
10.05.1993
Fofanov Mikhail Goalkeeper
Titan
28.04.1991
Fokin Vladislav Goalkeeper
Dizel
Chelmet
Mechel
08.06.1986
Fomich Andrei Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
01.02.1992
Fomichyov Alexander Goalkeeper
THC
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
19.02.1979
Fomichyov Konstantin Defense
Khimik
Rubin
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
05.08.1985
Fomin Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
12.11.1990
Fomin Leonid Goalkeeper
Gornyak
05.05.1996
Fram Jason Defense
KRS-BSU
23.04.1995
Franskevich Denis Goalkeeper
Yermak
Rubin
SaryArka
06.06.1981
Frolenkov Alexander Defense
HC Lipetsk
13.04.1992
Frolo Tomas Defense
SaryArka
26.01.1982
Frolov Maxim Forward
Toros
29.01.1988
Frolov Ruslan Defense
Buran
HC Lipetsk
03.04.1997
Fyodorov Alexander Defense
Gornyak
15.07.1999 RussiaRussia
Fyodorov Artyom Forward
Dynamo MO
11.08.1993
Fyodorov Evgeny Forward
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
11.11.1980
Fyodorov Kirill Defense
Zvezda-VDV
20.11.1991
Fyodorov Vladislav Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.07.2000

Conference 1

Team
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo MO 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34