Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
O'Brien Paris Goalkeeper
KRS-BSU
ORG
15.04.2000
O'Donnell Brendan Forward
ORG
25.06.1992
O'Reilly Cal Forward
Yuzhny Ural
30.09.1986
Obidin Andrei Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
28.02.1997
Obukhov Dmitry Forward
Bars
09.07.1983
Ogirchuk Daniil Forward
SKA-Neva
02.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Ogiyenko Yegor Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
Zvezda
10.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Ognev Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
29.07.1990
Ogorodnikov Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
29.08.1982
Ogorodnikov Sergei Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
Dizel
Lada
THC
21.01.1986
Ogureshnikov Sergei Goalkeeper
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
04.04.1977
Ogurtsov Dmitry Defense
CSK VVS
Kuban
THC
20.06.1994
Okhlobystin Nikolai Forward
Zvezda-VDV
THC
HC Sarov
Lada
13.03.1988
Okoryak Vladislav Goalkeeper
Buran
23.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Okulov Konstantin Forward
Zvezda
18.02.1995
Olendarenko Ilya Defense
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
09.11.1998 RussiaRussia
Olkhovtsev Sergei Defense
Sokol
Titan
HC Sarov
19.10.1987
Olonov Ilya Forward
Buran
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Ariada-NK
SaryArka
Kristall
Rubin
Sokol
02.08.1993
Olshansky Savely Defense
Zauralye
18.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Omelyanenko Yegor Forward
Lada
10.07.1993
Opalev Roman Forward
Rostov
28.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Orekhin Daniil Forward
Neftyanik
12.04.1995
Orekhov Kirill Goalkeeper
Dizel
31.05.1998
Orekhov Valery Defense
Nomad
17.07.1999
Orishchenko Alexander Defense
Neftyanik
03.05.1985
Orlov Alexei Defense
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
21.06.1988
Orlov Dmitry A. Forward
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Ariada
Lokomotiv
Dizel
09.03.1991
Orlov Eduard Defense
Sputnik NT
09.03.1990
Orlov Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
Ugra
Khimik
SaryArka
Sokol
Zauralye
24.10.1990 RussiaRussia
Orlov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
HC Ryazan
04.02.1991
Orlov Evgeny Y. Forward
Kristall
Yermak
15.08.1983
Orlov Ilya A. Forward
ORG
30.04.1999
Orlov Maxim Forward
SaryArka
31.03.1981
Orlov Maxim A. Defense
Bars
Khimik
03.04.1996
Orlov Maxim S. Defense
Buran
19.05.1996
Orlov Mikhail Defense
Dynamo SPb
THC
21.09.1992
Orlov Yegor Y. Defense
Buran
Dynamo Tv
20.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Orlovich-Grudkov Denis Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
03.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Oseledets Yegor Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Donbass
03.02.1993
Oshchinsky Zakhar Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
07.08.1991
Osin Alexander Defense
Dynamo Tv
12.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Osin Roman Forward
Kristall
25.02.1996
Osipenko Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
29.12.1984
Osipov Artyom Forward
Yermak
Rubin
Neftyanik
THC
Bars
28.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Osipov Denis Defense
SaryArka
HC Sarov
09.05.1987
Osipov Dmitry Defense
Kristall
26.05.1979
Osipov Maxim Defense
HC Sarov
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
31.08.1993
Osipov Maxim Forward
Molot-Prikamye
15.04.1980
Osipov Nikita Forward
Toros
22.01.1984
Osipov Pavel K. Forward
Zauralye
27.07.1994
Osipov Rostislav Defense
HC Ryazan
Yermak
04.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Oskin Alexander Forward
Khimik
Toros
08.09.1999
Osnovin Vyacheslav Forward
Zvezda
Chelmet
05.03.1994
Ostapchuk Georgy Forward
CSK VVS
31.08.1995
Ostroukhov Alexander Defense
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Yermak
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
06.07.1989
Ostrovsky Stepan Defense
Yermak
20.09.2000
Ovchinnikov Maxim Forward
HC Lipetsk
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
16.02.1981
Ovechkin Dmitry Forward
SKA-Neva
19.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Ozerov Maxim Defense
Dynamo Tv
23.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Ozhgikhin Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
01.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Ozolins Arturs Forward
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Dizel
02.06.1988 LatviaLatvia

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 24 42
2 Rubin 24 41
3 Ugra 24 39
4 SKA-Neva 24 39
5 Toros 24 38
6 Lada 24 36
7 Zvezda 23 33
8 Sokol 23 31
9 Zauralye 24 30
10 Gornyak 23 30
11 SaryArka 23 30
12 Neftyanik 23 29
13 Bars 24 26
14 CSK VVS 24 26
15 Torpedo U-K 22 26
16 Molot-Prikamye 24 26
17 Metallurg 23 26
18 Dizel 23 24
19 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
20 Khimik 22 24
21 Chelmet 22 24
22 Dynamo Tv 23 24
23 ORG 23 22
24 Humo 22 22
25 HC Ryazan 24 22
26 Rostov 24 22
27 HC Tambov 23 21
28 Buran 24 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 22 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 23 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11