Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Dagayev Stanislav Forward
Kristall
02.09.1992
Dahlman Toni Forward
Sputnik NT
03.09.1979
Dalhuisen Mike Defense
Torpedo U-K
24.01.1989
Danchikov Stepan Forward
Yermak
08.02.1999
Danilin Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Kristall
28.04.1983
Danilishin Alexander Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Mechel
22.12.1989
Danilov Anton Defense
HC Lipetsk
Lada
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
11.08.1988
Danilov Denis Forward
Sputnik NT
27.10.1996
Daniyar Samat Defense
Nomad
24.01.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Daniyar Sayan Forward
Nomad
05.10.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Dashkevich Vladislav Defense
Rubin
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Dynamo Tv
23.03.1988
Dasutins Artjoms Forward
Dynamo Tv
10.01.1993
Davletov Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
08.07.1987
Davletshin Igor Goalkeeper
HC Tambov
11.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Davydov Denis Al. Forward
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
27.08.1991 RussiaRussia
Davydov Ilya Defense
Khimik
Tsen Tou
THC
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
25.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Davydov Nikita Goalkeeper
Izhstal
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Toros
09.04.1988
Dedov Ivan Forward
Titan
17.08.1992
Dedunov Pavel Forward
Sokol
Izhstal
Titan
08.04.1990
Delnov Alexander Forward
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Tsen Tou
THC
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
14.01.1994
Demagin Sergei Forward
Dizel
19.07.1986
Demakov Vitaly Defense
HC Ryazan
Khimik
HC Sarov
Kuban
04.10.1993 RussiaRussia
Demchenko Dmitry Forward
Titan
06.07.1987
Demchenko Vasily Goalkeeper
Chelmet
16.03.1994
Demidov Andrei Forward
THC
18.01.1997
Demidov Andrei Forward
Neftyanik
17.02.1987
Demidov Mikhail Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
HC Sarov
Rubin
Sputnik NT
20.06.1986
Demidov Nikolai Defense
Yermak
16.11.1995
Denezhkin Alexander Forward
Lada
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
14.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Denezhkin Maxim Forward
Buran
10.12.2000 RussiaRussia
Denisenko Grigory Forward
Lada
24.06.2000
Denisenko Nikolai Forward
Toros
HC Ryazan
14.02.1996
Denisevich Bogdan Defense
Izhstal
17.08.1999
Denisov Alexei Defense
Zauralye
28.02.1980
Denisov Leon Forward
Dynamo Tv
08.05.2000 RussiaRussia
Denisov Sergei Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
THC
Sputnik NT
Titan
Kuban
HC Ryazan
12.05.1990 RussiaRussia
Derbenyov Alexander Forward
Gornyak
14.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Dergachyov Alexander Forward
Khimik
SKA-Neva
27.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Dergunov Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
Sokol
19.05.1996
Derlyuk Roman Defense
Dynamo Tv
27.10.1986
Dervuk Ilya Defense
Izhstal
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
09.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Deryushev Ivan Forward
Zauralye
28.06.1990
Desjardins Gabriel Forward
ORG
09.11.1992 CanadaCanada
Desyatkov Pavel Defense
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
19.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Deyev Mikhail Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
25.02.1982
Dinmukhametov Ilnar Forward
Neftyanik
24.02.1996
Diyament Konstantin Goalkeeper
Izhstal
31.08.1995
Dmitrichev Artyom Forward
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
25.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Dmitriyev Dmitry Forward
Buran
03.09.1998
Dmitriyev Vladislav Goalkeeper
SaryArka
13.03.1997
Dobryshkin Yury Forward
Dizel
19.07.1979
Dokshin Ilya Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
Kuban
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
09.10.1981
Dolganov Filipp Goalkeeper
Izhstal
17.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Dolgikh Roman Forward
Zauralye
10.03.1982
Dolgikh Sergei Goalkeeper
Izhstal
19.12.1984
Dolgushkin Danil Defense
Buran
05.12.1997
Dolishnya Alexander Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Torpedo U-K
14.05.1978
Donenko Bogdan Goalkeeper
Torpedo-Gorky
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
24.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Donets Nikita Defense
Neftyanik
15.03.1992
Donika Mikhail Defense
THC
15.05.1979
Donika Vitaly Forward
Donbass
HC Sarov
12.05.1982
Dorofeyev Artyom Defense
Dizel
Buran
20.06.1992
Dorofeyev Sergei Defense
Izhstal
THC
Toros
HC Sarov
26.08.1986
Dorofeyev Yegor Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
12.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Doronin Pavel Defense
Toros
21.08.1988
Dorozhko Maxim Goalkeeper
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
03.08.1998
Dostoinov Alexei Forward
THC
03.08.1989
Dovgan Viktor Defense
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Buran
HC Sarov
27.02.1987
Dravecky Vladimir Forward
Molot-Prikamye
03.06.1985
Drobin Alexei Forward
Yermak
21.06.2000
Drokov Konstantin Defense
Yermak
Zauralye
08.09.1995
Drozhzhin Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
06.07.1997
Drugov Viktor Forward
Toros
12.05.1986
Dryagilev Alexander Defense
Ugra
26.03.2000
Dryomin Nikolai Goalkeeper
Rubin
16.02.1999
Dubin Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
28.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Dubinin Artyom Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
30.03.1989
Dubinin Roman Defense
HC Tambov
Lada
HC Ryazan
25.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Dubovik Maxim Defense
Nomad
Gornyak
20.03.1998
Dubovitsky Evgeny Defense
Yermak
Lada
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
Buran
HC Lipetsk
Toros
HC Ryazan
12.10.1992
Dubovitsky Savva Defense
Molot-Prikamye
04.01.2001
Dubrovin Evgeny Defense
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
ORG
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Donbass
27.01.1986 RussiaRussia
Dubrovin Nikita Defense
Izhstal
Lada
24.04.1987
Dubrovsky Yegor Forward
Toros
18.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Dudarev Dmitry Forward
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
23.02.1976
Dudarov Alexander Forward
HC Lipetsk
03.02.1988
Dudin Alexander Forward
Dizel
20.08.1998
Dudkin Sergei Forward
Sokol
20.04.1999
Dudko Sergei Forward
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
29.04.1991
Dudrov Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
13.08.1980
Dugin Yegor Forward
HC Tambov
Mechel
04.11.1990
Dulnev Georgy Defense
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Izhstal
25.03.1991
Dumbadze David Forward
Dizel
28.09.1995 RussiaRussia
Dun Derek Goalkeeper
ORG
29.11.1993
Dunayev Ivan Forward
Yunost-Minsk
09.10.1993
Dvurechensky Nikita Forward
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Ariada-NK
HC Sarov
30.07.1991
Dyachenko Vladimir Forward
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo Tv
12.05.1993
Dyachkov Igor Forward
Sokol
07.05.1992
Dyadyushko Alexander Forward
Khimik
24.06.1994
Dyakov Kirill Defense
Yermak
Ariada-NK
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Krilya Sovetov
21.05.1993
Dydykin Valery Defense
Sokol
Ariada
Kuban
Donbass
Yermak
03.04.1986
Dynkov Mikhail Defense
Zauralye
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Dynamo SPb
Kristall
Yermak
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
04.06.1992 RussiaRussia
Dynyak Nikita Forward
Dynamo SPb
06.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Dyomin Nikita Forward
Dizel
03.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Dyomin Pavel Forward
Zvezda
19.04.1999
Dyukarev Vladislav Forward
HC Tambov
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
16.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Dyukov Roman Defense
Torpedo U-K
Lada
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
29.09.1995
Dyuryagin Denis Forward
Metallurg
Dynamo SPb
Zauralye
Izhstal
Toros
10.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Dzedayev Alexander Forward
Rubin
Ariada-NK
17.08.1997
Dzhangarashev Dinmukhamed Defense
Tsen Tou
19.08.1999
Dzhig Vladimir Forward
Zauralye
11.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Dzhilov Leonid Forward
Sokol
28.10.1994
Dzhioshvili Maxim Forward
Toros
Dynamo SPb
THC
15.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Dziov Vitaly Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
22.01.1993

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 24 42
2 Rubin 24 41
3 Ugra 24 39
4 SKA-Neva 24 39
5 Toros 23 37
6 Lada 24 36
7 Zvezda 23 33
8 Sokol 23 31
9 Zauralye 24 30
10 Gornyak 23 30
11 SaryArka 23 30
12 Neftyanik 23 29
13 Bars 24 26
14 CSK VVS 24 26
15 Torpedo U-K 22 26
16 Metallurg 23 26
17 Dizel 23 24
18 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
19 Khimik 22 24
20 Molot-Prikamye 23 24
21 Chelmet 22 24
22 Dynamo Tv 23 24
23 ORG 23 22
24 Humo 22 22
25 HC Ryazan 24 22
26 Rostov 24 22
27 HC Tambov 23 21
28 Buran 24 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 22 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 23 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11