Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Ibatullin Ruslan Defense
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
30.06.1994
Ibragimov Marat Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
21.01.1994
Ibragimov Marsel Defense
Zvezda
04.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Ibragimov Timur Forward
SKA-Neva
12.10.2000 RussiaRussia
Ibraibekov Madiyar Defense
Nomad
04.09.1995 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Ibrayev Maksat Forward
Tsen Tou
17.11.1994 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Ignashin Denis Forward
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
THC
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Yermak
31.03.1988 RussiaRussia
Ignatenko Ilya Forward
Toros
20.11.1994
Ignatenko Vladislav Defense
Sputnik NT
25.01.1996
Ignatov Alexander Defense
HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
Zauralye
10.06.1986 RussiaRussia
Ignatov Nikolai Defense
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
22.04.1978
Ignatovich Maxim Defense
Kristall
07.04.1991
Ignatushkin Igor Forward
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
07.04.1984 RussiaRussia
Igoshev Alexander Defense
Sokol
Zauralye
12.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Igumnov Ivan Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
29.06.1996
Ikamatskikh Artyom Defense
Zvezda
Zauralye
08.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Ilminsky Sergei Defense
HC Tambov
Buran
Tsen Tou
Sokol
Dizel
Kuban
THC
SKA-Neva
08.05.1992
Ilyenko Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
30.04.1996
Ilyin Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
27.11.1996
Ilyin Alexander Defense
Rubin
23.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Ilyin Daniil Forward
Rubin
HC Sarov
17.06.1995
Ilyin Savely Forward
Dynamo Tv
30.03.1995
Ilyin Sergei Defense
Humo
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Yermak
29.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Inozemtsev Maxim Forward
Kristall
06.07.1997
Inshakov Oleg Goalkeeper
Yermak
24.01.1989
Ionin Vladimir Forward
SaryArka
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Gornyak
Zauralye
Chelmet
22.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Ionov Vladimir Forward
Rubin
11.04.1992
Iost Dmitry Goalkeeper
Metallurg
15.09.1995
Ipatov Vyacheslav Forward
HC Ryazan
Khimik
11.09.1995
Iritsyan Arman Defense
Dynamo Tv
07.09.2001 RussiaRussia
Isakov Evgeny Forward
Sokol
13.10.1984
Isangulov Ildar Defense
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Buran
Toros
20.05.1992
Isayenko Dmitry Forward
Donbass
05.03.1988
Isayev Daniil Goalkeeper
Buran
07.01.2000
Isayev Igor Defense
Chelmet
08.08.1995
Isayev Ivan Forward
Torpedo U-K
Zauralye
Zvezda-VDV
SaryArka
Dizel
30.07.1991 RussiaRussia
Ishchenko Stanislav Forward
Kristall
04.04.1995
Ishchenko Yakov Defense
Neftyanik
Sputnik NT
05.09.1984
Ishmametyev Alexei Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
Dizel
17.06.1988
Iskra Daniil Goalkeeper
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
18.03.1981
Islamov Alexander Forward
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
11.10.1986
Islyamov Nadir Defense
Humo
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
04.12.1997 RussiaRussia
Ismagilov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
30.07.1993
Ismailov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
Neftyanik
17.05.1991
Israfilov Roman Defense
HC Sarov
08.03.1991
Ivannikov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Ugra
SKA-Neva
29.04.1991 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Alexander Forward
Yermak
29.09.1994
Ivanov Alexei Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
30.05.1998
Ivanov Alexei Goalkeeper
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
04.05.1988
Ivanov Alexei Forward
Dizel
05.01.1985
Ivanov Andrei S. Forward
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
THC
02.07.1987
Ivanov Arseny Defense
Yermak
05.02.1996
Ivanov Denis Forward
Rubin
Izhstal
16.09.1987
Ivanov Dmitry Defense
Ariada
06.10.1982
Ivanov Dmitry V. Forward
THC
07.03.1997
Ivanov Ilya Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
07.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Ivan Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
13.07.1988
Ivanov Ivan An. Forward
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Torpedo U-K
THC
Dynamo Tv
13.03.1990 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Ivan S. Forward
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
THC
26.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Maxim Defense
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
16.08.1993
Ivanov Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Dizel
Sokol
Kuban
HC Sarov
31.03.1989
Ivanov Semyon Forward
Rubin
Metallurg
Yermak
10.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
Lada
10.04.1990
Ivanov Sergei Forward
Buran
Dizel
04.05.1994
Ivanov Yegor Forward
Tsen Tou
Ugra
Sputnik NT
Rubin
30.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Ivantsov Vladimir Forward
Dizel
08.01.1971
Ivashov Roman Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
05.04.1997 RussiaRussia

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo SPb 24 42
2 Rubin 24 41
3 Ugra 24 39
4 SKA-Neva 24 39
5 Toros 24 38
6 Lada 24 36
7 Zvezda 23 33
8 Sokol 23 31
9 Zauralye 24 30
10 Gornyak 23 30
11 SaryArka 23 30
12 Neftyanik 23 29
13 Bars 24 26
14 CSK VVS 24 26
15 Torpedo U-K 22 26
16 Molot-Prikamye 24 26
17 Metallurg 23 26
18 Dizel 23 24
19 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
20 Khimik 22 24
21 Chelmet 22 24
22 Dynamo Tv 23 24
23 ORG 23 22
24 Humo 22 22
25 HC Ryazan 24 22
26 Rostov 24 22
27 HC Tambov 23 21
28 Buran 24 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 22 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 23 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11