Teams: Dynamo SPb

Address: 197198, Russia, Saint-Petersburg, Dobrolyubova str, 18
Phone: +7 (83631) 40419, 42361, 41936

Site: dinamo-spb.com
E-mail: dynamo.vhl@gmail.com

Director: Sergei Cherkas
Head Coach: Eduard Zankovets

Founded on: 1996

As of 18.02.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
58forwardAfanasyev Kristian28.07.1998Russia
32forwardBarabanov Vladimir16.05.1997Russia
79defenseBaranov Veniamin08.01.1999Russia
70defenseBukhanko Anton01.07.1986Russia
52defenseVasin Ivan26.03.1999Russia
97defenseVlaskin Alexei08.02.1997Russia
43defenseGavrilenko Ivan05.06.1992Russia
75forwardGavrus Artur03.01.1994Belarus
7forwardDzhioshvili Maxim15.01.1996Russia
34defenseYelizarov Anatoly14.06.1998Russia
55defenseYepishin Mikhail23.03.1997Russia
47forwardZharkov Daniil06.02.1994Russia
19forwardZorin Vladislav15.07.1994Russia
77forwardKomaristy Alexander02.10.1989Russia
89forwardKondratyev Stanislav14.02.1996Russia
18defenseKremzer Kirill03.01.1990Russia
4defenseKudinov Roman23.06.1992Russia
82forwardKulagin Alexander I.12.01.1994Russia
61forwardLapin Daniil18.10.1998Russia
6defenseLukin Pavel10.04.1990Russia
10forwardNazarevich Anton30.07.1998Russia
17forwardNechayev Artyom17.02.1996Russia
forwardOrlovich-Grudkov Denis03.11.1995Russia
85defensePautov Yury18.03.1995Russia
94forwardPukhov Nikita03.11.1994Russia
54forwardRotenberg Pavel29.02.2000Russia
23forwardSidlyarov Dmitry14.12.1994Russia
99goaltenderSinyagin Denis03.02.1994Russia
87defenseSulima Nikolai27.03.1998Russia
1goaltenderTodykov Anton24.09.1992Russia
91defenseUshnev Nikita28.04.1994Russia
12forwardChernov Artyom A.11.05.1997Russia

Conference 1

Team
1 Dynamo SPb 54 88
2 Lada 54 76
3 Zvezda 53 87
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 53 72
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 53 60
9 HC Tambov 53 55
10 Dynamo Tv 53 55
11 Rostov 53 48
12 Torpedo-Gorky 53 48
13 ORG 53 47
14 CSK VVS 54 45
15 Buran 53 45
16 KRS-BSU 53 42
17 HC Ryazan 53 40
18 Tsen Tou 53 25

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 53 85
2 Gornyak 53 69
3 Ugra 53 77
4 Sokol 53 71
5 Toros 53 69
6 SaryArka 53 69
7 Neftyanik 53 68
8 Torpedo U-K 53 65
9 Metallurg 53 61
10 Zauralye 53 59
11 Chelmet 53 58
12 Molot-Prikamye 53 53
13 Izhstal 53 52
14 Nomad 53 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 53 47
16 Yermak 53 34