Teams: Zvezda

Address: 125167, Russia, Moscow, Leningradsky av, 39, bldg 41
Phone: +7 (499) 517-77-17, +7 (495) 613-12-05

Site: star.cska-hockey.ru
E-mail: hc@cska-hockey.ru

President: Igor Esmantovich
Head Coach: Vladimir Chebaturkin

Founded on: 2015

As of 18.02.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
91forwardAntipov Artyom24.05.1994Russia
86forwardAfonasyevsky Semyon15.10.1996Russia
84defenseBitkin Ivan17.03.1997Russia
94defenseBryutov Yegor11.07.2001Russia
72defenseVoronkov Evgeny P.12.03.1996Russia
96forwardZamaliyev Airat10.04.1999Russia
28defenseIbragimov Marsel04.08.1997Russia
42defenseKalinichenko Roman06.07.2000Russia
57forwardKanitsky Evgeny19.02.1999Russia
49forwardKomissarov Lev18.02.2000Russia
81forwardLapin Sergei20.04.1996Russia
51forwardLobanov Daniil11.01.1999Russia
62defenseLugovyak Semyon23.10.1997Russia
63forwardMingachyov Takhir31.07.2001Russia
56forwardMokin Nikita E.23.11.1995Russia
36defenseMyasishchev Igor26.03.1997Russia
48forwardPenkovsky Artyom20.02.1995Russia
93forwardPeshekhonov Vladimir03.12.1993Russia
13forwardPopugayev Nikita O.13.06.1998Russia
54forwardRtishchev Nikita23.05.2000Russia
33forwardRyzhkov Maxim06.05.1996Russia
29goaltenderSamoilov Alexander27.01.1997Russia
30goaltenderSkotnikov Vsevolod28.09.2001Russia
34forwardSulev Sergei04.08.2000Russia
20goaltenderTretyak Maxim22.10.1996Russia
16forwardUskov Maxim03.06.1998Russia
99forwardFilin Yegor01.06.1999Russia
73defenseChernyuk Konstantin13.02.1998Russia
4defenseChmykhov Artyom28.11.1997Russia
83defenseShurygin Alexander14.11.1997Russia
77defenseYushkevich Dmitry03.06.1997Russia

Conference 1

Team
1 Dynamo SPb 54 88
2 Lada 54 76
3 Zvezda 53 87
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 53 60
9 HC Tambov 53 55
10 Dynamo Tv 53 55
11 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
12 Rostov 53 48
13 ORG 53 47
14 CSK VVS 54 45
15 Buran 53 45
16 KRS-BSU 53 42
17 HC Ryazan 53 40
18 Tsen Tou 53 25

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 53 85
2 Gornyak 53 69
3 Ugra 53 77
4 Sokol 53 71
5 Toros 53 69
6 SaryArka 53 69
7 Neftyanik 53 68
8 Torpedo U-K 53 65
9 Metallurg 53 61
10 Zauralye 53 59
11 Chelmet 53 58
12 Molot-Prikamye 53 53
13 Izhstal 53 52
14 Nomad 53 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 53 47
16 Yermak 53 34