Teams: SKA-Neva

Address: 197198, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Dobrolyubova av, 16/2 lit.A
Phone: +7 (812) 960-15-80

Site: neva.ska.ru
E-mail: office@ska.ru

President: Gennadii Timchenko
Vice President: Roman Rotenberg
Director: Andrei Tochitskii

Head Coach: Konstantin Kurashyov

Founded on: 2008

As of 18.02.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
69defenseAlexandrov Denis17.01.1995Russia
9defenseValentsov Vladislav15.09.1996Russia
44defenseVashchenko Grigory29.01.1995Russia
82forwardVolodin Ivan11.09.1997Russia
97forwardGlotov Vasily04.09.1997Russia
51defenseGlukhov Nikolai28.04.1995Russia
18forwardDergachyov Alexander27.09.1996Russia
73defenseDyblenko Yaroslav28.12.1993Russia
76defenseZemchyonok Artyom24.06.1991Russia
27defenseZorkin Nikita13.06.2000Russia
90forwardIbragimov Timur12.10.2000Russia
15defenseKalabushkin Evgeny25.11.1999Russia
91forwardKonozov Albert04.06.1991Russia
89forwardKukshtel Pavel19.02.1998Russia
50forwardKurbatov Vladislav23.09.1997Russia
20goaltenderLysenkov Nikita01.03.1998Russia
1goaltenderMelnichuk Alexei29.06.1998Russia
53defenseMiromanov Daniil11.07.1997Russia
21defenseNazarevich Ilya26.05.1992Russia
59forwardNikolayev Artyom24.03.1999Russia
8forwardOvechkin Dmitry19.05.1999Russia
88forwardOgirchuk Daniil02.09.1999Russia
43forwardOzhgikhin Alexei01.04.1998Russia
98forwardPetkov Kirill03.04.1998Russia
11forwardPolodyan Alexei30.07.1998Russia
67forwardSavunov Danil23.12.2000Russia
93forwardSkvortsov Yury14.03.1991Russia
63defenseSolyannikov Georgy01.05.1995Russia
79defenseTikhonov Mikhail15.09.1995Russia
48defenseKholodenin Oleg26.04.1999Russia
60forwardTsaryuk Evgeny03.02.1999Russia
87forwardTsitsyura Vladislav26.09.1999Russia

Conference 1

Team
1 Dynamo SPb 54 88
2 Lada 54 76
3 Zvezda 53 87
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 53 60
9 HC Tambov 53 55
10 Dynamo Tv 53 55
11 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
12 Rostov 53 48
13 ORG 53 47
14 CSK VVS 54 45
15 Buran 53 45
16 KRS-BSU 53 42
17 HC Ryazan 53 40
18 Tsen Tou 53 25

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 53 85
2 Gornyak 53 69
3 Ugra 53 77
4 Sokol 53 71
5 Toros 53 69
6 SaryArka 53 69
7 Neftyanik 53 68
8 Torpedo U-K 53 65
9 Metallurg 53 61
10 Zauralye 53 59
11 Chelmet 53 58
12 Molot-Prikamye 53 53
13 Izhstal 53 52
14 Nomad 53 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 53 47
16 Yermak 53 34