Teams: SKA-Neva

Address: 197198, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Dobrolyubova av, 16/2 lit.A
Phone: +7 (812) 960-15-80

Site: neva.ska.ru
E-mail: office@ska.ru

President: Gennadii Timchenko
Vice President: Roman Rotenberg
Director: Andrei Tochitskii

Head Coach: Konstantin Kurashyov

Founded on: 2008

As of 25.10.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
69defenseAlexandrov Denis17.01.1995Russia
9defenseValentsov Vladislav15.09.1996Russia
44defenseVashchenko Grigory29.01.1995Russia
82forwardVolodin Ivan11.09.1997Russia
84goaltenderGerasimyuk Kirill22.08.2003Russia
25forwardGimbatov Magomed11.11.1990Russia
5defenseGlukhov Nikolai28.04.1995Russia
77forwardZhuk Artyom14.07.2000Russia
27defenseZorkin Nikita13.06.2000Russia
79forwardIvanov Ivan A.22.05.2000Russia
15defenseKalabushkin Evgeny25.11.1999Russia
92defenseKirsanov Kirill19.09.2002Russia
3defenseKozlov Mikhail V.18.10.1999Russia
71forwardKoltygin Pavel17.02.1999Russia
91forwardKonozov Albert04.06.1991Russia
37forwardKosorenkov Ivan22.01.1998Russia
50forwardKurbatov Vladislav23.09.1997Russia
33goaltenderLysenkov Nikita01.03.1998Russia
88forwardManin Ivan26.01.2001Russia
21defenseNazarevich Ilya26.05.1992Russia
59forwardNikolayev Artyom24.03.1999Russia
70goaltenderNikolayev Dmitry25.01.2000Russia
8forwardOvechkin Dmitry19.05.1999Russia
43forwardOzhgikhin Alexei01.04.1998Russia
11forwardPolodyan Alexei30.07.1998Russia
52forwardPolyakov Nikolai27.08.2000Russia
7forwardSavunov Danil23.12.2000Russia
93forwardSkvortsov Yury14.03.1991Russia
18forwardSpiridonov Yegor22.01.2001Russia
81forwardStarkov Stepan18.06.1999Russia
22forwardKhusnutdinov Marat17.07.2002Russia
10forwardTsitsyura Vladislav26.09.1999Russia
75forwardTsyplakov Alexei25.01.2001Russia
4defenseYarullin Arslan17.07.2001Russia

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Neftyanik 16 26
2 Dynamo SPb 15 22
3 Ugra 15 21
4 HC Ryazan 13 20
5 Dizel 15 20
6 Bars 15 20
7 Toros 14 19
8 Zvezda 15 18
9 HC Tambov 14 17
10 Dynamo MO 15 17
11 Rostov 12 17
12 CSK VVS 16 16
13 Chelmet 13 15
14 Khimik 14 15
15 Rubin 9 13
16 Metallurg 9 13
17 SKA-Neva 13 13
18 Gornyak 13 13
19 Lada 15 11
20 Yuzhny Ural 8 11
21 Yermak 12 10
22 Zauralye 12 9
23 Izhstal 16 8
24 Sokol 10 7
25 Molot-Prikamye 8 6
26 Buran 11 6