Teams: HC Tambov

Address: 392000, Russia, Tambov, Sovetskaia str., 134
Phone: +7 (4752) 49-46-52

Site: www.tambov-hc.ru
E-mail: phk-tambov@mail.ru

Director: Sergei Kasianov

Head Coach: Aleksandr Prokopiev

Founded on: 2000

As of 18.02.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
19forwardBaskov Alexei22.01.1994Russia
defenseVoitsekh Artur07.01.1998Russia
26defenseVorobyov Kirill11.02.1995Russia
25forwardVoronkov Andrei01.09.1989Russia
30goaltenderDavletshin Igor11.08.1997Russia
68forwardDelnov Alexander14.01.1994Russia
27forwardZhilov Vasily20.11.1994Russia
78forwardZyuzyakin Maxim13.01.1991Russia
22defenseIgnatov Alexander10.06.1986Russia
18forwardIgnatushkin Igor07.04.1984Russia
8forwardKlochkov Alexei30.05.1995Russia
96forwardKovalsky Alexander12.03.1999Russia
32forwardKozhevnikov Kirill26.01.1999Russia
47defenseKorenkov Ivan11.01.1985Russia
56defenseKochkaryov Alkhas03.10.1997Russia
91forwardKrasheninnikov Semyon03.01.1997Russia
11defenseKrivosheyev Roman10.04.1998Russia
55defenseKuznetsov Ivan24.02.1993Russia
35goaltenderLozhkin Nikita13.10.1991Russia
62defenseMakkayev Georgy26.03.1995Russia
2defenseMaltsev Artyom S.27.03.1998Russia
13forwardMeshcheryakov Mikhail18.01.1998Russia
28forwardNarzyayev Vasily24.04.1998Russia
93forwardPankov Alexander17.11.1991Russia
1goaltenderPeretyagin Denis30.05.1991Russia
42defensePopov Nikita11.07.1992Russia
15defensePopov Oleg12.08.1997Russia
79forwardRakhimullin Damir11.08.1998Russia
21forwardSelyutin Dmitry05.09.1997Russia
37forwardSmolyov Ivan21.06.2000Russia
17forwardShingareyev Timur30.07.1994Russia
34forwardYarovinsky Fyodor05.02.1999Russia
50forwardYashin Oleg03.12.1990Russia

Conference 1

Team
1 Dynamo SPb 54 88
2 Lada 54 76
3 Zvezda 53 87
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 53 60
9 HC Tambov 53 55
10 Dynamo Tv 53 55
11 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
12 Rostov 53 48
13 ORG 53 47
14 CSK VVS 54 45
15 Buran 53 45
16 KRS-BSU 53 42
17 HC Ryazan 53 40
18 Tsen Tou 53 25

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 53 85
2 Gornyak 53 69
3 Ugra 53 77
4 Sokol 53 71
5 Toros 53 69
6 SaryArka 53 69
7 Neftyanik 53 68
8 Torpedo U-K 53 65
9 Metallurg 53 61
10 Zauralye 53 59
11 Chelmet 53 58
12 Molot-Prikamye 53 53
13 Izhstal 53 52
14 Nomad 53 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 53 47
16 Yermak 53 34