Teams: Lada

Address: 445057, Russia, Togliatti, Botanicheskaia str., 5
Phone: + 7 (8482) 94-04-54

Site: www.hclada.ru
E-mail: office@hclada.ru

General Manager: Victor Reznikov
Athletic Director: Vladimir Krechin

Head Coach: Aleksandr Barkov

Founded on: 1976

As of 28.10.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
77forwardAbramov Mikhail A.16.12.1998Russia
84forwardAlexeyev Yegor Al.07.03.2000Russia
8forwardArtyomov Artyom17.01.1997Russia
71forwardBelozyorov Andrei Al.27.04.1996Russia
26defenseBulatov Timur10.02.1994Russia
57defenseValiullov Daniil09.02.1998Russia
94forwardVladimirov Nikolai12.11.1994Russia
48defenseGlazkov Ivan13.02.1992Russia
73forwardGorbunov Denis11.11.1994Russia
38forwardGrigorenko Evgeny11.08.1992Russia
44defenseYerokhin Arseny23.08.1994Russia
64forwardZhuravlеv Vladimir04.10.1997Russia
1goaltenderZabrodin Artyom01.05.2000Russia
42forwardZdunov Pavel18.06.1991Russia
20defenseIslyamov Nadir04.12.1997Russia
65forwardKizimov Semyon19.01.2000Russia
45defenseKolyagin Andrei25.05.2000Russia
43goaltenderKorobov Sergei12.03.1996Russia
36forwardMastryukov Alexei15.09.1992Russia
93forwardMikhasyonok Vladimir14.06.1998Russia
13forwardNazarov Yury13.11.1992Russia
58defensePavlikov Mark20.07.1999Russia
54defensePetrov Dmitry S.07.08.1999Russia
79forwardPlatonov Danila10.05.2000Russia
forwardPoddubnyi German09.06.1999Russia
92forwardRangayev Stanislav23.01.2002Russia
9forwardSvechkov Fyodor05.04.2003Russia
22forwardSvintsitsky Nikita15.03.1994Russia
62goaltenderSmiryagin Roman19.04.1990Russia
88forwardSteshenko Stepan02.02.2002Russia
17forwardToluzakov Filipp10.01.1989Russia
52forwardTomilov Nikita25.11.1999Russia
37forwardTyanulin Artur20.01.1997Russia
87defenseUsmanov Igor20.10.2000Russia
41forwardTsybin Maxim21.01.2000Russia
4defenseChurlyayev Mikhail22.10.1989Russia
14defenseShulga Ivan25.09.1999Russia

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Neftyanik 17 26
2 Ugra 16 23
3 HC Ryazan 14 22
4 Dynamo SPb 15 22
5 Bars 16 22
6 Dizel 16 22
7 Toros 15 21
8 Dynamo MO 17 21
9 Rostov 14 20
10 Zvezda 17 18
11 Chelmet 14 17
12 HC Tambov 16 17
13 Khimik 15 17
14 CSK VVS 17 16
15 SKA-Neva 14 15
16 Rubin 10 15
17 Gornyak 14 15
18 Lada 16 13
19 Metallurg 10 13
20 Yuzhny Ural 9 12
21 Yermak 13 11
22 Zauralye 13 10
23 Buran 13 8
24 Izhstal 17 8
25 Sokol 11 7
26 Molot-Prikamye 9 6