Teams: Bars

Address: 420015, Russia. Tatarstan, Kazan, Karla Marksa str., 71
Phone: +7 (834) 533-82-21, +7 (834) 533-82-35

Site: www.ak-bars.ru/bars
E-mail: hc.bars@vhlru.ru

President: Nail Maganov
Director: Usmanov Mansur
General Manager: Rafik Iakubov

Head Coach: Sergei Dushkin

Founded on: 2009

As of 30.04.2020

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
80defenseAverin Nikolai16.09.1996Russia
84defenseAdamchuk Kirill24.05.1994Russia
26defenseBogatov Nikolai02.04.1998Russia
63forwardValeyev Artyom06.03.1997Russia
74forwardVildanov Airat15.03.1999Russia
53forwardVoyevodin Danil22.09.1997Russia
91goaltenderGolubev Ilya19.03.1996Russia
8forwardYemets Ivan05.07.1997Russia
97defenseZheleznov Oleg09.06.1993Russia
43forwardZaitsev Alexander22.12.2000Russia
12forwardZaripov Marat06.02.1990Russia
88forwardKara Vladislav20.04.1998Russia
34forwardLevitsky Boris10.03.1997Russia
65defenseLuchevnikov Konstantin12.07.1995Russia
52defenseLyakhov Alexander24.04.1999Russia
81defenseMaltsev Gleb20.06.1998Russia
54defenseMarin Mark15.06.1996Russia
94forwardMarushev Maxim01.01.1999Russia
30goaltenderMisbakhov Artur18.03.1996Russia
98defenseMuzhikov Dmitry05.08.1998Russia
33forwardPestushko Maxim09.02.1985Russia
69forwardRedkov Alexander09.01.1997Russia
24forwardSafonov Ilya30.05.2001Russia
29forwardSoshnin Nikita23.03.1997Russia
71defenseSychushkin Vladimir23.05.1999Russia
19forwardFazleyev Radel07.01.1996Russia
85defenseFazylzyanov Kamil31.10.1997Russia
78defenseFedin Yegor03.02.1999Russia
35forwardKhapov Maxim30.08.1984Russia
61forwardKhasanov Islam21.08.1999Russia
32defenseTsukanov Denis09.03.1997Russia

Conference 1

Team
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

Team
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34