Линейные судьи


Андреев Александр Сергеевич 50 165х243.jpg
Андреев
Александр Сергеевич
Барышев Алексей Сергеевич 55 165х243.jpg
Барышев
Алексей Сергеевич
Бельгесов Вячеслав Сергеевич 42 165х243.jpg
Бельгесов
Вячеслав Сергеевич
Беляков Денис Олегович 13 165х243.jpg
Беляков
Денис Олегович
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич 58 165х243.jpg
Богомолов
Дмитрий Валерьевич
Бухаров Никита Викторович 9 165х243.jpg
Бухаров
Никита Викторович
Верещагин Иван Станиславович 22 165х243.jpg
Верещагин
Иван Станиславович
Вихорев Николай Олегович 79 165х243.jpg
Вихорев
Николай Олегович
Генералов Владимир Юрьевич 54 165х243.jpg
Генералов
Владимир Юрьевич
Гладышев Иван Владимирович 69 165х243.jpg
Гладышев
Иван Владимирович
Жеребкин Егор Николаевич 7 165х243.jpg
Жеребкин
Егор Николаевич
Залятов Альберт Ринатович 64 165х243.jpg
Залятов
Альберт Ринатович
Зинец Павел Вячеславович 71 165х243.jpg
Зинец
Павел Вячеславович
Ибрагимов Михаил Талибович 76 165х243.jpg
Ибрагимов
Михаил Талибович
Китаев Максим Александрович 68 165х243.jpg
Китаев
Максим Александрович
Клименко Иван Дмитриевич 77 165х243.jpg
Клименко
Иван Дмитриевич
Колясников Илья Викторович 57 165х243.jpg
Колясников 
Илья Викторович
Кордюков Николай Андреевич 94 165х243.jpg
Кордюков
Николай Андреевич
Королев Юрий Михайлович 61 165х243.jpg
Королев
Юрий Михайлович
Кривоносов Дмитрий Викторович 48 165х243.jpg
Кривоносов
Дмитрий Викторович
Купчис Виктор Сергеевич 87 165х243.jpg
Купчис
Виктор Сергеевич
Лебедев Дмитрий Александрович 37 165х243.jpg
Лебедев
Дмитрий Александрович
Локтев Александр Дмитриевич 88 165х243.jpg
Локтев
Александр Дмитриевич
Мамлин Никита Дмитриевич 45 165х243.jpg
Мамлин
Никита Дмитриевич
Мирхайдаров Рустам Рашитович 62 165х243.jpg
Мирхайдаров
Рустам Рашитович
Полетаев Илья Олегович 75 165х243.jpg
Полетаев
Илья Олегович
Садыхов Александр Эльдарович 17 165х243.jpg
Садыхов
Александр Эльдарович
Сафиуллов Артур Ильдарович 99 165х243.jpg
Сафиуллов
Артур Ильдарович
Симонов Валерий Валерьевич 60 165х243.jpg
Симонов
Валерий Валерьевич
Смирнов Александр Александрович 78 165х243.jpg
Смирнов
Александр Александрович
Сморчков Павел Андреевич 66 165х243.jpg
Сморчков
Павел Андреевич
Снегов Александр Олегович 86 165х243.jpg
Снегов
Александр Олегович
Сорокин Владислав Вадимович 92 165х243.jpg
Сорокин
Владислав Вадимович
Станковский Александр Игоревич 74 165х243.jpg
Станковский
Александр Игоревич
Тарасов Дмитрий Игоревич 81 165х243.jpg
Тарасов
Дмитрий Игоревич
Фатеев Илья Викторович 90 165х243.jpg
Фатеев
Илья Викторович
Хафизов Алмаз Илгизарович 97 165х243.jpg
Хафизов
Алмаз Илгизарович
Хогоев Дмитрий Георгиевич 27 165х243.jpg
Хогоев
Дмитрий Георгиевич
Царев Александр Игоревич 10 165х243.jpg
Царёв
Александр Игоревич
Шалимов Владислав Александрович 93 165х243.jpg
Шалимов
Владислав Александрович


13:03 09/01/2018

ЛЕНТА



Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 32 57
2 Звезда 32 51
3 СКА-Нева 31 51
4 Динамо СПб 31 50
5 Торос 31 50
6 Югра 33 49
7 Лада 31 44
8 Нефтяник 32 44
9 Зауралье 33 43
10 Барс 33 42
11 Сарыарка 31 41
12 Химик 32 40
13 Сокол 31 39
14 Металлург 33 39
15 Горняк 32 37
16 Челмет 31 36
17 Хумо 31 34
18 Дизель 31 33
19 Торпедо У-К 32 33
20 Молот-Прикамье 32 33
21 Южный Урал 32 32
22 ХК Тамбов 31 31
23 Номад 32 29
24 Буран 33 29
25 Динамо Тв 31 29
26 Торпедо-Горький 31 29
27 ЦСК ВВС 31 28
28 ХК Рязань 33 28
29 ОРДЖИ 32 26
30 Ростов 32 25
31 Ижсталь 31 23
32 Ермак 31 23
33 КРС-БСУ 32 20
34 Ценг Тоу 31 19