Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

08.09.14

Понедельник

1 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2

09.09.14

Вторник

2 Торос - ТХК 1:2 Б
3 ХК Липецк - ХК Саров 4:0
4 Ижсталь - Кубань 5:1
5 Динамо Бшх - ХК Рязань 2:4

10.09.14

Среда

6 Ермак - Ариада 0:3
7 Казцинк-Торпедо - Нефтяник Алм 3:1
9 Южный Урал - Рубин 6:5 Б
8 Сарыарка - Спутник 6:4

11.09.14

Четверг

10 Молот-Прикамье - Кубань 4:1
11 Торос - СКА-Карелия 2:1
12 ХК Липецк - ХК Рязань 1:3
13 Ижсталь - ТХК 3:4 Б
14 Динамо Бшх - Дизель 1:3
15 Буран - ХК Саров 2:3

12.09.14

Пятница

16 Ермак - Нефтяник Алм 0:3
17 Сокол - Ариада 2:4
18 Челмет - Рубин 0:1
19 Казцинк-Торпедо - Барс 3:1
20 Южный Урал - Спутник 1:4
21 Сарыарка - Зауралье 3:2

13.09.14

Суббота

22 Торос - Кубань 5:4
23 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 5:1
24 ХК Липецк - Дизель 4:3 ОТ
25 Ижсталь - СКА-Карелия 3:2
26 Буран - ХК Рязань 3:2 Б
27 Динамо Бшх - ХК Саров 2:1

14.09.14

Воскресенье

28 Ермак - Барс 6:3
29 Сокол - Нефтяник Алм 4:3 Б
30 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ариада 3:2
31 Челмет - Спутник 3:0
32 Южный Урал - Зауралье 0:1 Б

15.09.14

Понедельник

33 Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Карелия 5:3
34 Буран - Дизель 2:4

16.09.14

Вторник

35 Сокол - Барс 6:2
36 Челмет - Зауралье 1:5

17.09.14

Среда

37 ХК Саров - ХК Рязань 2:3
38 Кубань - ХК Липецк 3:4 ОТ
39 ТХК - Динамо Бшх 4:2

18.09.14

Четверг

40 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ермак 2:3
41 Спутник - Ижсталь 0:2
42 Рубин - Торос 3:2
43 Ариада - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
44 Нефтяник Алм - Сарыарка 4:3

19.09.14

Пятница

45 ТХК - ХК Липецк 3:2
46 СКА-Карелия - Динамо Бшх 1:2 Б
47 Кубань - Буран 1:3
48 Дизель - ХК Саров 2:1 Б

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время

20.09.14

Суббота

49

Зауралье - Торос 15:00

50

Казцинк-Торпедо - Сокол 15:00

51

Спутник - Молот-Прикамье 15:00

52

Рубин - Ижсталь 15:00

53

Нефтяник Алм - Челмет 17:00

54

Ариада - Сарыарка 17:00

55

Барс - Южный Урал 17:00

21.09.14

Воскресенье

56

ТХК - Буран 17:00

57

СКА-Карелия - ХК Липецк 17:00

58

Кубань - Динамо Бшх 17:00

59

ХК Рязань - Дизель 17:00

22.09.14

Понедельник

60

Ермак - Сокол 14:00

61

Зауралье - Ижсталь 16:30

62

Спутник - Торос 17:00

63

Рубин - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

64

Ариада - Челмет 18:30

65

Нефтяник Алм - Южный Урал 18:30

66

Барс - Сарыарка 19:00

23.09.14

Вторник

67

СКА-Карелия - Буран 19:00

24.09.14

Среда

68

Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье 16:30

69

Барс - Челмет 19:00

25.09.14

Четверг

70

Сокол - Ермак 15:00

71

ХК Саров - ТХК 18:30

72

ХК Рязань - Кубань 19:00

26.09.14

Пятница

73

Торос - Нефтяник Алм 17:00

74

ХК Липецк - Спутник 18:30

75

Ижсталь - Ариада 18:30

76

Динамо Бшх - Рубин 19:00

27.09.14

Суббота

77

Сарыарка - Казцинк-Торпедо 15:00

78

Южный Урал - Ермак 15:00

79

ХК Саров - СКА-Карелия 17:00

80

ХК Рязань - ТХК 17:00

81

Дизель - Кубань 17:00

28.09.14

Воскресенье

82

Молот-Прикамье - Ариада 15:00

83

Торос - Барс 15:00

85

Ижсталь - Нефтяник Алм 16:00

84

Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 17:00

86

ХК Липецк - Рубин 17:00

87

Буран - Спутник 17:00

29.09.14

Понедельник

88

Челмет - Ермак 16:30

90

Южный Урал - Казцинк-Торпедо 16:30

89

Сарыарка - Сокол 17:00

91

ХК Саров - Кубань 18:30

92

ХК Рязань - СКА-Карелия 19:00

93

Дизель - ТХК 19:00

30.09.14

Вторник

94

Торос - Ариада 17:00

95

Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник Алм 17:00

96

ХК Липецк - Зауралье 18:30

97

Ижсталь - Барс 18:30

98

Буран - Рубин 19:00

99

Динамо Бшх - Спутник 19:00