Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Тимирёв Александр
Лада (Тольятти)
Нападающий
24 года 7 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Тимирёв Александр ЛАД 13 9 10 19 7 8
2. Шайхулов Руслан МЛТ 13 6 12 18 1 4
3. Белозёров Андрей Ал. ТРП 14 10 6 16 9 8
4. Борисенков Александр ГОР 14 7 8 15 -2 8
5. Капитуров Максим ТРП 14 3 12 15 10 0
6. Черников Александр ЗРЛ 13 8 5 13 3 4
7. Морозов Егор МНК 13 7 6 13 6 0
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

бомбардиры-защитники

Возовик Дмитрий
Лада (Тольятти)
Защитник
21 год 9 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Возовик Дмитрий ЛАД 13 3 8 11 10 0
2. Жлоба Никита ЮУР 15 4 5 9 1 13
Шепелев Александр ЧЕЛ 15 4 5 9 -3 2
Сорокин Александр НФТ 11 2 7 9 5 8
Тунхузин Станислав РУБ 13 1 8 9 6 23
6. Воропаев Владислав ЮГР 14 2 6 8 2 4
Виксна Евгений ТМБ 14 2 6 8 2 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (%ОБ)

Сухачёв Владислав
Челмет (Челябинск)
Вратарь
20 лет 5 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Сухачёв Владислав ЧЕЛ 9 4 3 95.9 1.41 2
2. Хакимов Рафаэль МНК 10 7 1 95.7 1.38 3
3. Хомченко Павел ХМК 10 3 2 95.3 1.08 4
4. Мисбахов Артур БРС 5 2 2 95.1 1.38 1
Тодыков Антон ДСП 9 4 2 95.1 0.95 4
6. Назаров Егор РУБ 8 7 1 94.9 1.25 3
7. Подскребалин Никита ЧЕЛ 6 4 1 94.8 1.94 0
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

снайперы

Белозёров Андрей Ал.
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)
Нападающий
22 года 5 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Белозёров Андрей Ал. ТРП 14 10 6 16 9 8
2. Тимирёв Александр ЛАД 13 9 10 19 7 8
3. Иванов Иван С. РЯЗ 14 8 0 8 1 4
Черников Александр ЗРЛ 13 8 5 13 3 4
5. Борисенков Александр ГОР 14 7 8 15 -2 8
Морозов Егор МНК 13 7 6 13 6 0
Тридчиков Александр ЧЕЛ 15 7 5 12 3 16
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

снайперы-защитники

Жлоба Никита
Южный Урал (Орск)
Защитник
23 года 2 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Жлоба Никита ЮУР 15 4 5 9 1 13
Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 11 4 3 7 4 2
Шепелев Александр ЧЕЛ 15 4 5 9 -3 2
4. Валентенко Павел ЮУР 15 3 3 6 -3 8
Возовик Дмитрий ЛАД 13 3 8 11 10 0
Гавриленко Иван ЮУР 15 3 1 4 -8 24
Гришин Алексей ХМК 14 3 3 6 1 6
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (КН)

Тодыков Антон
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Вратарь
26 лет
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Тодыков Антон ДСП 9 4 2 95.1 0.95 4
2. Хомченко Павел ХМК 10 3 2 95.3 1.08 4
3. Федотов Иван ТРС 7 4 1 94.5 1.24 1
4. Назаров Егор РУБ 8 7 1 94.9 1.25 3
5. Мельничук Алексей НЕВ 6 4 2 93.2 1.33 2
6. Сапрыкин Игорь ДСП 6 3 0 93.4 1.35 1
7. Мисбахов Артур БРС 5 2 2 95.1 1.38 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

ассистенты

Капитуров Максим
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)
Нападающий
22 года 11 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Капитуров Максим ТРП 14 3 12 15 10 0
Шайхулов Руслан МЛТ 13 6 12 18 1 4
3. Тимирёв Александр ЛАД 13 9 10 19 7 8
4. Берлёв Антон ЮГР 10 2 9 11 5 0
Петраков Иван В. ДСП 13 1 9 10 4 2
Чистов Станислав ЛАД 13 2 9 11 8 8
7. Альшевский Ярослав НФТ 11 0 8 8 3 11
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

ассистенты-защитники

Возовик Дмитрий
Лада (Тольятти)
Защитник
21 год 9 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Возовик Дмитрий ЛАД 13 3 8 11 10 0
Тунхузин Станислав РУБ 13 1 8 9 6 23
3. Сорокин Александр НФТ 11 2 7 9 5 8
Чуркин Андрей ЮГР 13 1 7 8 7 33
5. Арефьев Даниил ИЖС 13 0 6 6 4 2
Виксна Евгений ТМБ 14 2 6 8 2 8
Воропаев Владислав ЮГР 14 2 6 8 2 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (сухие игры)

Тодыков Антон
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Вратарь
26 лет
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Тодыков Антон ДСП 9 4 2 95.1 0.95 4
2. Хомченко Павел ХМК 10 3 2 95.3 1.08 4
3. Назаров Егор РУБ 8 7 1 94.9 1.25 3
4. Хакимов Рафаэль МНК 10 7 1 95.7 1.38 3
5. Мельничук Алексей НЕВ 6 4 2 93.2 1.33 2
6. Мольков Николай СРВ 10 4 6 91.8 2.69 2
Смирягин Роман НФТ 10 8 1 91.8 1.69 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

плюс/минус

Левицкий Игорь
Звезда (Москва)
Нападающий
25 лет 2 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Левицкий Игорь ЗВД 13 6 6 12 11 9
Силаев Иван ЗВД 13 2 8 10 11 15
3. Возовик Дмитрий ЛАД 13 3 8 11 10 0
Земченко Игнат МНК 13 3 7 10 10 8
Капитуров Максим ТРП 14 3 12 15 10 0
Маслов Кирилл МНК 13 0 2 2 10 13
7. Белозёров Андрей Ал. ТРП 14 10 6 16 9 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

победные голы

Карпов Владимир
ХК Рязань (Рязань)
Нападающий
32 года
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- ШП
1. Карпов Владимир РЯЗ 14 5 6 11 -1 3
Кузьмин Глеб ТРС 7 4 1 5 2 3
Марушев Максим БРС 13 6 1 7 5 3
Пилипенко Кирилл ЮГР 10 5 7 12 5 3
Тимирёв Александр ЛАД 13 9 10 19 7 3
Тридчиков Александр ЧЕЛ 15 7 5 12 3 3
Черников Александр ЗРЛ 13 8 5 13 3 3
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
ШП
- Победные шайбы

штраф

Градусов Кирилл
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
Нападающий
21 год 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Градусов Кирилл МЛТ 6 1 1 2 -1 62
2. Родионов Александр С. ТМБ 11 0 2 2 0 36
3. Банцерев Евгений ИЖС 9 0 1 1 -7 35
Ерёменко Евгений ЦНТ 14 0 3 3 -4 35
5. Чуркин Андрей ЮГР 13 1 7 8 7 33
Марзоев Олег ЮУР 15 1 3 4 -9 33
7. Анкудинов Андрей СКЛ 1 0 0 0 0 32
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 14 25
2 Челмет 15 23
3 Лада 13 22
4 Металлург 13 20
5 Динамо 13 20
6 Химик 14 20
7 Зауралье 15 20
8 Барс 14 19
9 Югра 14 19
10 Звезда 13 18
11 СКА-Нева 13 18
12 Нефтяник 11 17
13 ХК Рязань 14 16
14 Торпедо 14 16
15 Торос 11 16
16 Горняк 15 14
17 Сарыарка 14 14
18 Сокол 14 14
19 ЦСК ВВС 13 13
20 Ценг Тоу 15 12
21 Дизель 14 12
22 ХК Тамбов 14 12
23 Южный Урал 15 11
24 ХК Саров 14 11
25 Буран 14 11
26 Молот-Прикамье 13 10
27 Ижсталь 13 10
28 Ермак 14 7
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 15 6