Сарыарка. Состав на сезон 2015-16

«Сарыарка» (Караганда)

Состав команды на сезон 2015-16.

Номер п/пФамилия, имяАмплуаГод рожд.Прошлый сезон
1Алишаускас Нериюсзащитник1991Алматы
2Белоконь Сергейфорвард1988Спутник
3Беляев Максимфорвард1979ХК Рязань
4Билалов Ильшатзащитник1985Нефтехимик
5Благой Романфорвард1987Ермак
6Кузнецов Алексейвратарь1983
7Валицкий Исаакфорвард1995ХК Липецк
8 Ломако Олег форвард 1992 Сарыарка
9Громов Дмитрийзащитник1991Сарыарка
10Дубровин Евгенийзащитник1986Кубань
11Иванов Никитафорвард
1989
Дизель
12Васильев Романфорвард1990Динамо Бшх
13Кузменков Артурфорвард1993Сарыарка
14Лихотников Артемфорвард1994Снежные Барсы
15Луговской Викторфорвард1985ТХК
16Перетягин Денисвратарь1991Буран
17Сагадеев Антонфорвард1993Номад
18 Юксеев Александр защитник 1988 Сарыарка
19Селуянов Вячеславзащитник1986Спутник
20Серегин Илья форвард 1989 Сокол
21Зюзякин Максимфорвард1991Ариада
22Воробьев Павелфорвард1982ХК Рязань
23Еременко Евгенийзащитник 1990Бейбарыс 
24



25



26


27



28



29



30




































12:38 06/01/2015

ЛЕНТА


Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:3
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33