Команда |
Ушли |
Пришли |
Остались |
БАРС
(Казань)
Сергей
ДУШКИН
| в. Мисбахов А. (ХК «Тамбов»)
з. Адамчук К. («Северсталь») з. Марин М. («Торпедо» НН) н. Воеводин Д. («Торпедо» НН) н. Лапин Д. («Нефтяник») н. Левитский Б. («Дизель») н. Фазлеев Р. («Нефтяник») |
|
з. Мальцев Г.
н. Кара В.
|
БУРАН
(Воронеж)
Вячеслав
УВАЕВ*
| в. Аляпкин М. («Южный Урал»)
з. Громов Н. (ХК «Рязань») з. Маслов Ю. («Ижсталь») н. Алешин Е. (ЦСК ВВС) н. Аноховский Н. н. Байкеев Б. (ХК «Рязань») н. Гимбатов А. («Сарыарка») н. Гимбатов М. («Буран») н. Раисов А. («Динамо» МО) |
в. Перевозчиков Д. («Торпедо» У-К) з. Ванин Д. («Южный Урал»)
н. Гарифуллин А. («Зауралье»)
| в. Литвинцев Е.
з. Баланов Е.
н. Бобрешов В.
|
ГОРНЯК
(Учалы)
Олег
ЛЕОНТЬЕВ
|
з. Катин В. (ХК «Рязань»)
|
в. Гущин П. («Тюменский Легион», МХЛ) з. Азаров Н. («Атлант», МХЛ)
|
в. Романов Г. з. Галюк К.
н. Баранов Е.
|
ДИЗЕЛЬ
(Пенза)
Алексей
ВАУЛИН
| в. Петров Ю.
з. Бельский Д. (завершил карьеру) з. Забавин К. («Ростов») н. Барулин В. (ЦСКА, Москва) н. Демин Н. («Металлург») н. Князев А. («Зауралье») н. Лагунов А. («Лада») н. Медведев П. («Химик») н. Чемерикин Р. («Рубин») | в. Кадочников Д. («Крылья Советов», МХЛ)
в. Костин Д. («Авангард») з. Антонов А. («Ростов») з. Кудряшов М. («Ценг Тоу») з. Миронов А. (ХК «Рязань») з. Патрикеев М. («Нефтяник») з. Ткаченко А. (UTE, Венгрия) н. Арсенюк Д. («Югра») н. Борисенков А. («Югра») н. Денежкин А. («Лада») н. Ковалев Д. («Сахалин») н. Лагунов А. («Алтай», МХЛ) н. Левитский Б. («Барс») н. Мурзин А. («Южный Урал») н. Твердохлебов С. («Арлан», Казахстан) н. Факиров А. («Торос») н. Шарпанских А. («Ценг Тоу») н. Шубин А. («Металлург») |
в. Чигров С. з. Авдюшкин Р.з. Вельматов А. з. Володин П. з. Конюшков Б. з. Люлько В. з. Макаров С. з. Шептухин Е. н. Агапов А.
|
ДИНАМО
(Санкт-Петербург)
Эдуард
ЗАНКОВЕЦ
| в. Тодыков А. («Витязь»)
з. Антоновский И. (ХК «Тамбов») з. Буханко А. (завершил карьеру) з. Гавриленко И. («Металлург» Нк) з. Елизаров А. (ХК «Сочи») н. Александров С. (ХК «Рязань») н. Калмыков Д. («Ермак») н. Лапин Д. («Ак Барс») | в. Богданов Н. («Нефтяник»)
в. Кудин С. («Карелия», НМХЛ) з. Лисов Н. («Торпедо-Горький») з. Бокун Д. («Юность», Беларусь) з. Мальцев А. (ХК «Сочи») з. Шутов Г. («Витебск», Беларусь) н. Монахов С. («Северсталь») |
в. Кудин С.
з. Баранов В.
н. Анисимов Е.
|
ДИНАМО
(Московская область)
Андрей
ПЯТАНОВ*
| в. Тяло И. («Ермак»)
з. Кобелев Р. н. Бусаров Г. («Рубин») н. Куракин Н. (ХК «Рязань») н. Петрунин А. («Ермак») | з. Алексеев С. («Химик»)
з. Корчемкин Д. («Горняк») н. Кокарев Д. («Спартак») н. Раисов А. («Буран») |
з. Казаманов В. н. Авдюхин Д.
|
ЕРМАК
(Ангарск)
Виталий
СОЛОВЬЕВ*
| в. Анаркулов Г. («Рубин»)
в. Шпаков М. (ЦСК ВВС) з. Арефьев Д. («Нефтяник») з. Дубовицкий Е. з. Ельшанский П. (ХК «Тамбов») з. Краснов А. («Ростов») з. Кузьмин Д. («Южный Урал») з. Щукин К. («Буран») н. Бочкарев В. («Югра») н. Подлубошнов П. (ХК «Тамбов») н. Раенко А. («Буран») |
в. Лазарев Л. (ОРДЖИ)
з. Галыгин И. («Авто», МХЛ)
н. Волошин Г. («Омские Ястребы», МХЛ)
|
в. Коршенбойм С. з. Баженов А.
н. Астафьев Д.
|
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
(Курган)
Александр
СМАГИН*
| в. Устинский И. («Молот-Прикамье»)
з. Дыньков М. («Молот-Прикамье») з. Икамацких А. («Горняк») з. Янчевский М. («Нефтяник») н. Авраменко И. («Химик») н. Гарифуллин А. («Буран») н. Дубин К. (ХК «Рязань») н. Епимахин Д. («Дизель») н. Коновалов М. («Южный Урал») н. Сероух Д. («Молот-Прикамье») н. Черников А. («Буран») н. Шиафотдинов К. («Нефтяник») |
в. Гамов И. («Тайфун», МХЛ) з. Глебов Г. («Химик»)
н. Дьяченко В. («Ижсталь»)
|
в. Трифонов Е.
з. Артамонов Е.
н. Богданов А.
|
ЗВЕЗДА
(Москва)
Владимир
ЧЕБАТУРКИН
| в. Лозебников Д. («Металлург» Нк)
в. Третьяк М. (ХК «Сочи») з. Мясищев И. («Салават Юлаев») з. Чернюк К. (ХК «Тамбов») н. Антипов А. («Югра») н. Мокин Н. («Рубин») н. Пешехонов В. («Торпедо» У-К) н. Рыжков М. («Югра») | в. Корепанов А. («Лада», «Южный Урал»)
в. Филоненко А. («Южный Урал») з. Гришанов А. («Неман», Беларусь) н. Кирилейченко М. («Югра») н. Мещеряков М. (ХК «Тамбов») н. Подлубошнов П. («Ермак», ХК «Тамбов») |
в. Самойлов А. з. Воронков Е.
н. Замалиев А.
|
ИЖСТАЛЬ
(Ижевск)
Константин
ПОЛОЗОВ*
| з. Губин М.
з. Маркус Д. («Торпедо-Горький») з. Петров М. з. Халиков Р. з. Шепельков А. («Ростов») н. Дьяченко В. («Зауралье») н. Волков Е. н. Милад Т. н. Рожковский А. («Зауралье») н. Щегольков В. («Ростов») н. Хацей А. («Ермак») | в. Гибадуллин М. («СКА-Нева»)
з. Ермошенко Д. («Ценг Тоу») з. Камаев В. («Прогресс», НМХЛ) з. Маслов Ю. («Буран») з. Тунхузин С. («Сарыарка») н. Алексеев А. («Ростов») н. Богданов И. («Прогресс», НМХЛ) н. Гайсин Р. («Ценг Тоу») н. Зорин Б. («Прогресс», НМХЛ) н. Конькин Д. («Прогресс», НМХЛ) н. Полозов К. («Торпедо» У-К) н. Шестопалов М. («Нефтяник») |
в. Волков И.
з. Казаков К.
н. Афанасьев К.
|
ЛАДА
(Тольятти)
Александр
БАРКОВ*
| в. Корепанов А. («Звезда»)
в. Скрынник А. («Торос») з. Будкин А. з. Возовик Д. («Динамо», Москва) з. Капотов А. з. Кротиков Н. з. Крылов И. («Сарыарка») з. Семенов Д. (ЦСК ВВС) з. Шафигуллин Р. (ЦСК ВВС) н. Грошев Е. (ЦСК ВВС) н. Денежкин А. («Дизель») н. Кизимов С. («Торпедо» НН) н. Лукин Н. («Буран») н. Майоров К. (ХК «Тамбов») н. Озолиньш А. («Молот-Прикамье») н. Сигарев А. н. Тимирев А. («Югра») н. Угольников И. («Нефтяник») н. Шураков Д. |
в. Смирягин Р. («Хумо») з. Ерохин А. («Хумо»)
н. Абрамов М. («ОРДЖИ»)
|
в. Забродин А.
з. Булатов Т.
н. Артемов А.
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Новокузнецк)
Леонид
ТАМБИЕВ*
| в. Литвинов А. («Сокол»)
в. Никитин В. («Нефтяник») з. Акишин Д. («Рубин») з. Рогов М. («Сокол») з. Юксеев А. («Торпедо» У-К) н. Купцов С. («Химик») н. Скобелев В. («Молот-Прикамье») н. Шубин А. («Дизель») |
в. Камышников Н. («Стальные Лисы», МХЛ)
з. Гавриленко И. («Динамо» СПб)
н. Барбашев С. («Югра»)
н. Демин Н. («Дизель»)
н. Гловацкий А. («Сокол») н. Железнов М. («Рубин»)
н. Забабурин В. («ОЭРДЖИ»)
н. Кулда Э. («Сарыарка»)
н. Ломако О. («Адмирал»)
н. Михайлов М. («Торпедо-Горький»)
н. Ремов А. («Сарыарка») н. Тарасов А. («Торпедо» У-К)
|
в. Кармалин М.
з. Богдашкин М.
н. Грицук М.
|
МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ
(Пермь)
Александр
АГЕЕВ*
|
в. Гафиуллин И. («Ермак») з. Дубинин Р. (ЦСК ВВС) з. Калинин Е. («Зауралье») з. Седунов А. (завершил карьеру) з. Слепцов А. (ЦСК ВВС) н. Королев В. («Химик») н. Куваев А. н. Кудрин В. (ХК «Рязань») | в. Макин Г. (АК-59, НМХЛ)
в. Устинский И. («Зауралье») в. Черепанов К. («Юниор») з. Гавриленко К. («Хумо») з. Дыньков М. («Зауралье») з. Иванов Д. (АК-59, НМХЛ) з. Калобанов Р. (МХК «Белгород», НМХЛ) з. Летов Г. («Хумо») з. Молодцов Д. («Торпедо» У-К) з. Моренец А. (ХК «Рязань») з. Романов В. (АК-59, НМХЛ) з. Сорокин Е. (ЦСК ВВС) н. Зенчиков И. («Ценг Тоу») н. Исаев И. («Торпедо» У-К) н. Мехоношин Д. («Хумо-2») н. Озолиньш А. («Лада») н. Попитич А. («Бейбарыс», Казахстан) н. Попов Д. (АК-59, НМХЛ) н. Севостьянов А. («Сокол») н. Сероух Д. («Зауралье») н. Скобелев В. («Металлург» Нк) н. Ходырев Е. (АК-59, НМХЛ) |
в. Кожанов К.
з. Морозов Е.
н. Скатов Д.
|
НЕФТЯНИК
(Альметьевск)
Ильнур
ГИЗАТУЛЛИН
| в. Богданов Н. («Динамо» СПб)
з. Арефьев Д. («Ижсталь») з. Патрикеев М. («Дизель») з. Теряев С. («Металлург» Нк) н. Каменев В. («Торос») н. Лазарев М. («Буран») н. Шайхулов Р. (ХК «Тамбов») н. Шестопалов М. («Нефтяник») н. Ястребков В. |
в. Никитин В. («Металлург»)
з. Арбузов В. (ЦСК ВВС)
н. Лапин Д. («Ак Барс», «Барс»)
|
в. Минегалиев А.
з. Аввакумов И.
н. Альшевский С.
|
РОСТОВ
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Григорий
ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ
| з. Антонов А. («Дизель»)
з. Басистый К. (ХК «Тамбов») з. Лукошин П. з. Родионов А.(«Сокол») н. Алексеев А. («Ижсталь») н. Кузьменко Е. («Ермак») | з. Давыдов И. («Адмирал»)
з. Иванов Е. (ХК «Гомель», Беларусь) з. Забавин К. («Дизель») з. Краснов А. («Ермак») з. Кропачев В. («Сарыарка») з. Мишаков М. («ОРДЖИ») з. Петриков Е. («Рубин») з. Шаманин В. («Юниор») з. Шепельков А. («Ижсталь») н. Гичибеков Н. («ОРДЖИ») н. Каштанов И. (КРС-БСУ) н. Коренев И. («Химик») н. Куянов Д. («Алтай-Торпедо», Казахстан) н. Наумов Я. («Россошь», НМХЛ) н. Шадрин Ю. («Челмет») н. Щегольков В. («Ижсталь») |
в. Масленников Н.
з. Царев А.
н. Андреев С.
|
РУБИН
(Тюмень)
Михаил
ЗВЯГИН
| з. Зотов В. («Металлург» Нк)
з. Петриков Е. (ХК «Ростов») н. Головин А. («Югра») н. Горбунов Р. («Динамо» Мн) н. Железнов М. («Металлург» Нк) н. Ядроец Н. («Нефтяник») | в. Анаркулов Г. («Ермак»)
з. Акишин Д. («Металлург» Нк) з. Жульдиков Н. («Торос») з. Меляков К. («Торпедо-Горький») з. Мережко И. («Хумо») н. Бусаров Г. («Динамо» МО) н. Латышевич Д. («Югра») н. Ляпустин Д. («Горняк», Казахстан) н. Митрофанов А. («Сокол») н. Мокин Н. («Звезда») н. Соловьев Е. («Химик») н. Стальнов Д. («Торпедо-Горький») н. Хлопотов В. («Сарыарка») н. Чемерикин Р. («Дизель») |
в. Назаров Е.
з. Бердюков Г.
н. Абрамов В.
|
СКА-НЕВА
(Санкт-Петербург)
Константин
КУРАШЕВ
| в. Гибадуллин М. («Ижсталь»)
в. Мельничук А. («Сан-Хосе Шаркс», НХЛ) з. Дедов Г.
н. Ибрагимов Т.
| н. Гимбатов М. («Буран»)
н. Косоренков И. («Орландо Солар Бэрс») н. Спиридонов Е. («Амур») |
в. Аскаров Я.
з. Александров Д.
н. Володин И.
|
СОКОЛ
(Красноярск)
Владислав
ХРОМЫХ
|
в. Грошев Ю. з. Журавлев Е. («Металлург» Нк)
н. Безносов А. (ХК «Рязань»)
|
в. Литвинов А. («Металлург» Нк)
з. Рогов М. («Металлург» Нк)
н. Кожевников К. (ХК «Тамбов»)
|
з. Бочков И.
н. Васильев А.
|
ТОРОС
(Нефтекамск)
Валерий
ДАВЛЕТШИН*
|
в. Сохатский В. («Сарыарка») з. Анохин Н. («Сарыарка»)
н. Голованов С. (завершил карьеру)
| в. Скрынник А. («Лада»)
з. Богачонок С. («Алтай-Торпедо», Казахстан) з. Булимов М. (ХК «Астана», Казахстан) з. Костарев Д. («Оренбург») з. Крылов И. («Сарыарка») з. Садыков А. («Хумо-2», Узбекистан) н. Беляков И. («Хумо») н. Дюкарев В. («Южный Урал») н. Каменев В. («Нефтяник») н. Павленко А. («Земгале», Латвия) |
в. Сулейманов А. з. Абдеев И.
н. Дубровский Е.
|
ХИМИК
(Воскресенск)
Олег
ГОРБЕНКО
|
з. Алексеев С. («Динамо» МО)
н. Андрющенко В. («Южный Урал»)
| з. Громов Д. («Торпедо» У-К)
з. Дюков Р. («Динамо», Минск) н. Авраменко И. («Зауралье») н. Королев В. («Молот-Прикамье») н. Купцов С. («Металлург» Нк) н. Медведев П. («Дизель») н. Разумняк В. («Номад») н. Цыганов Д. (ХК «Сочи») |
в. Сковронский А. з. Валеев И.
н. Губин О.
|
ХК «РЯЗАНЬ»
(Рязань)
Сергей
РЕШЕТНИКОВ*
| в. Денисов С. (ЦСК ВВС)
в. Яковлев Д. з. Горечишников М. («Ермак») з. Лазарев К. («Ермак») з. Ложкин А. («Ермак») з. Миронов А. («Диель») з. Моренец А. («Молот-Прикамье») з. Шакуров Е. (ХК «Тамбов») н. Байкеев Б. н. Дубин К. |
в. Кузьмин К. («Челмет», сезон 18/19)
з. Антоновский И. («Торпедо» У-К)
н. Агапкин А. («Кристалл», НМХЛ)
|
в. Архангельский В.
з. Колесников Т.
н. Баранов А.
|
ХК «ТАМБОВ»
(Тамбов)
Дмитрий
КРАМАРЕНКО*
| в. Давлетшин И.
з. Коренков И. (ЦСК ВВС) з. Чернюк К. («Звезда») н. Басков А. н. Игнатушкин И. (ЦСК ВВС) н. Кожевников К. («Сокол») н. Мещеряков М. («Звезда») н. Нарзяев В. («Торпедо-Горький») н. Подлубошнов П. («Звезда») н. Селютин Д. |
в. Колупаев Г. («Сахалинские Акулы», МХЛ; «Торпедо-Горький»)
з. Антоновский И. («Динамо» СПб)
н. Богацкий А. («Хумо»)
|
в. Перетягин Д.
з. Кривошеев Р.
н. Воронков А.
|
ЦСК ВВС
(Самара)
Павел
ДЕСЯТКОВ*
| з. Арбузов В. («Нефтяник»)
з. Гусев М. з. Парфирьев С. (завершил карьеру) з. Сорокин Е. («Молот-Прикамье») з. Юзеев М. («Ермак») н. Свинцицкий Н. («Лада») н. Хисамутдинов А. («Монреаль Канадиенс», НХЛ) |
в. Денисов С. (ХК «Рязань»)
з. Беляев Г. («Спутник», МХЛ)
н. Алешин Е. («Буран»)
|
в. Евланов Д.
з. Ахметгалиев Р.
з. Белоглазов В.
з. Десятков П. н. Гареев Д.
|
ЧЕЛМЕТ
(Челябинск)
Алексей
ТЕРТЫШНЫЙ
| в. Сухачев В. («Салават Юлаев»)
з. Микулович А. («Буран») н. Кориневский М. (ХК «Рязань») н. Кулиев В. («Сарыарка») н. Шадрин Ю. (ХК «Ростов») |
|
в. Мыльников С.
з. Алексеев Д.
н. Ерофеев А.
|
ЮГРА
(Ханты-Мансийск)
Вадим
ЕПАНЧИНЦЕВ
|
в. Иванников Е. («Нефтехимик»)
з. Телегин С. («Трактор») н. Арсенюк Д. («Дизель»)
|
в. Сохатский В. («Сарыарка») з. Волосенков Н. («Алтай», МХЛ)
н. Антипов А. («Звезда»)
|
в. Волков К.
з. Веревкин М.
н. Акмальдинов А.
|
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
(Орск)
Евгений
ЗИНОВЬЕВ
| в. Корепанов А. («Лада»)
в. Филоненко А. («Звезда») з. Бардаков Е. з. Ванин Д. («Буран») н. Антонов Д. (ХК «Рязань») н. Владимиров Н. («Лада») н. Дюкарев В. («Торос») н. Марченков Д. («Торпедо-Горький») н. Махрин М. («Динамо», Москва) н. Мурзин А. («Дизель») н. Уфимцев М. («Зауралье») | в. Аляпкин М. («Буран»)
в. Грязнов М. («Бейбарыс», Казахстан) в. Доненко Б. («Торпедо-Горький») в. Угрюмов Е. («Ценг Тоу») з. Амиров Р. («Хумо-2», Казахстан) з. Костарев Д. («Торос») з. Кузьмин Д. («Ермак») з. Луканин Д. («Чебоксары») з. Роганов Д. («Чайка», МХЛ) н. Андрющенко В. («Химик») н. Вудуньян Е. («Горняк», Рудный, Казахстан) н. Коновалов М. («Зауралье») н. Левченко И. («Сибирские Снайперы», МХЛ) н. Несветаев Г. («Атлант», МХЛ) н. Ревацкий А. («Оренбург») н. Степанов Е. («Горняк», Рудный, Казахстан) | в. Гилев В.
в. Волков К. в. Познахарев И. в. Файзулин Т. з. Беркутов К.
н. Галкин К.
|