Игроки

Фамилия, имя Амплуа Клуб Дата рождения Гражданство
Габриш Ладислав Защитник
Крылья Советов
18.03.1981
Гавриков Владислав Защитник
ХК Рязань
21.11.1995 РоссияРоссия
Гавриленко Иван Защитник
Динамо Спб
Сокол
Ермак
Ариада
Южный Урал
05.06.1992 РоссияРоссия
Гавриленко Константин Защитник
Хумо
31.10.2000 РоссияРоссия
Гаврилов Андрей Вратарь
Торпедо У-К
Ижсталь
Ермак
Молот-Прикамье
08.11.1987
Гаврилов Артём Защитник
Дизель
18.04.1995
Гаврилов Савва Защитник
Зауралье
08.05.1997
Гаврилычев Кирилл Защитник
Ермак
Рубин
Химик
Сокол
Ижсталь
21.02.1989
Гаврус Артур Нападающий
Динамо Спб
03.01.1994 БеларусьБеларусь
Гаглоев Владислав Нападающий
ХК Саров
15.04.1992
Гайдаш Богдан Защитник
Буран
ХК Рязань
Южный Урал
Дизель
Рубин
15.05.1993
Гайдеик Владимир Нападающий
Горняк
Ермак
27.02.1998
Гайдуллин Артур Вратарь
Ценг Тоу
Горняк
Буран
ХК Рязань
Южный Урал
11.02.1995
Гайдученко Сергей Вратарь
Кубань
06.06.1989
Гайсин Руслан Нападающий
Ценг Тоу
Спутник НТ
12.02.1996
Галайша Александр Вратарь
Дизель
Молот-Прикамье
06.04.1991
Галанов Максим Защитник
Сокол
Рубин
13.03.1974
Галеев Данил Защитник
Металлург
Югра
04.07.1998 РоссияРоссия
Галеев Рузаль Нападающий
Ценг Тоу
ХК Тамбов
Нефтяник
Барс
08.02.1995
Галенюк Данила Защитник
СКА-Нева
11.02.2000
Галиахметов Дмитрий Нападающий
Спутник НТ
06.11.1973
Галимзянов Руслан Нападающий
Нефтяник
01.08.2000
Галимов Ансель Нападающий
Дизель
Ижсталь
15.04.1991
Галимов Артём Нападающий
Барс
08.09.1999
Галимов Станислав Вратарь
Нефтяник
12.02.1988
Галимов Эмиль Нападающий
Барс
Локомотив
Локомотив
09.05.1992
Галимуллин Данил Нападающий
Звезда-ВДВ
Южный Урал
Кубань
Мечел
07.04.1989
Галин Дамир Защитник
Торос
Барс
17.01.1994 РоссияРоссия
Галицкий Александр Нападающий
ХК Рязань
26.05.1992
Галкин Владимир Вратарь
Горняк
15.06.2000
Галкин Максим Защитник
Буран
Молот-Прикамье
ХК Рязань
14.05.1983
Галоха Кирилл Нападающий
Сарыарка
14.04.1996
Галузин Владимир Нападающий
ХК Саров
06.08.1988
Галушка Денис Защитник
ЦСК ВВС
18.04.1995
Галыгин Игорь Защитник
Горняк
26.06.1999
Галюк Кирилл Защитник
Горняк
31.01.1999 РоссияРоссия
Галямов Олег Вратарь
Зауралье
17.11.1992
Галяув Артур Нападающий
Дизель
02.02.1991
Ганзвинд Артур Нападающий
Звезда-ВДВ
04.09.1992
Гапонов Владимир Защитник
Южный Урал
Спутник НТ
31.05.1973
Гареев Артём Нападающий
Горняк
Ариада
Торос
04.03.1992
Гареев Данил Нападающий
Молот-Прикамье
ЦСК ВВС
Торос
04.03.1992 РоссияРоссия
Гареев Станислав Защитник
Торос
13.08.1994 РоссияРоссия
Гарипов Артур Защитник
Зауралье
26.01.1985
Гарипов Эмиль Вратарь
Нефтяник
15.08.1991
Гарифулин Артём Нападающий
Динамо Спб
ОРДЖИ
Ариада-НХ
Зауралье
Кристалл
Ижсталь
09.10.1990 РоссияРоссия
Гасников Евгений Нападающий
Спутник НТ
Кубань
Сарыарка
Лада
Торпедо У-К
18.01.1988
Гасюков Даниил Защитник
СКА-Нева
26.07.1994
Гатауллин Радик Защитник
Нефтяник
19.02.1989
Гатин Альберт Защитник
Ижсталь
Южный Урал
Нефтяник
28.02.1992
Гатин Ренат Защитник
Зауралье
04.09.1984
Гатиятов Артур Нападающий
Номад
17.11.1999 КазахстанКазахстан
Гатиятулин Илья Защитник
Челмет
30.11.2000
Гафиуллин Ильяс Вратарь
Дизель
Молот-Прикамье
Ценг Тоу
Металлург
Зауралье
Торос
15.02.1993 РоссияРоссия
Гашпарович Якуб Нападающий
Сарыарка
26.02.1990
Гвоздик Артём Вратарь
Торос
Спутник НТ
27.01.1988
Гевель Евгений Защитник
Ермак
Спутник НТ
Дизель
Челмет
Мечел
19.09.1991
Гелашвили Георгий Вратарь
Ермак
Сарыарка
ХК Саров
30.08.1983
Гендунов Бату Защитник
Ценг Тоу
Хумо
04.01.1999
Герасимов Иван Нападающий
Кристалл
10.06.1992
Герасимов Никита Защитник
Ижсталь
31.01.1997
Гераськин Игорь Нападающий
Молот-Прикамье
26.08.1998
Геращенко Андрей Защитник
Буран
13.12.1995 РоссияРоссия
Герловский Алексей Нападающий
Юность-Минск
27.03.1984
Гибадуллин Максим Вратарь
СКА-Нева
25.07.1998 РоссияРоссия
Гиберт Александр Нападающий
Спутник НТ
03.11.1995
Гиголаев Георгий Защитник
Химик
16.02.2000
Гизатуллин Данил Нападающий
Нефтяник
Лада
02.02.2000 РоссияРоссия
Гиздатуллин Артур Нападающий
Сокол
Ценг Тоу
08.08.1997 РоссияРоссия
Гильманов Умед Нападающий
Ценг Тоу
Нефтяник
19.05.1990 РоссияРоссия
Гильмутдинов Артур Вратарь
Торос
20.01.1996
Гильфанов Ильнур Защитник
Ариада
28.01.1989
Гилязитдинов Дмитрий Защитник
ХК Саров
Челмет
Молот-Прикамье
Ижсталь
Южный Урал
25.04.1990
Гиматов Эдуард Нападающий
Торос
Ариада-НХ
Ижсталь
22.01.1994
Гимбатов Ахмед Нападающий
Буран
ХК Тамбов
СКА-Нева
Динамо Спб
Барс
Титан
14.03.1994 РоссияРоссия
Гимбатов Магомед Нападающий
Буран
ХК Тамбов
СКА-Нева
Ариада
ТХК
Локомотив
Молот-Прикамье
Титан
11.11.1990 РоссияРоссия
Гимбатов Пахрудин Нападающий
Ижсталь
Сокол
Титан
Ермак
24.03.1987
Гиндуллин Артур Нападающий
Ермак
ХК Саров
Торос
25.01.1996
Гичев Антон Вратарь
Ижсталь
ЦСК ВВС
Зауралье
Торос
08.09.1993
Гичибеков Назир Нападающий
ОРДЖИ
Ермак
Южный Урал
05.04.1995
Гладских Евгений Нападающий
Донбасс
ХК Саров
Рубин
24.04.1982
Гладун Игорь Защитник
Спутник НТ
ОРДЖИ
Сокол
Рубин
23.07.1994
Гладышев Евгений Защитник
Сарыарка
08.08.1993
Глазков Александр Нападающий
Сокол
Южный Урал
01.07.1983
Глазков Иван Защитник
Ижсталь
Металлург
Динамо Спб
Дизель
Сокол
Молот-Прикамье
Лада
Зауралье
13.02.1992 РоссияРоссия
Глазунов Станислав Защитник
Буран
Челмет
14.05.1992
Глебов Валерий Нападающий
Молот-Прикамье
Горняк
06.11.1998
Глебов Григорий Защитник
Химик
Сокол
Зауралье
Молот-Прикамье
Ижсталь
02.07.1991 РоссияРоссия
Глинкин Артём Защитник
Сокол
07.09.1983
Гловацкий Антон Нападающий
Металлург
Сокол
Челмет
Буран
Титан
Крылья Советов
06.08.1988 РоссияРоссия
Глотов Василий Нападающий
СКА-Нева
04.09.1997 РоссияРоссия
Глотов Никита Защитник
Ростов
ЦСК ВВС
Титан
10.11.1993
Глухов Михаил Нападающий
Барс
13.05.1988
Глухов Николай Защитник
Торпедо У-К
СКА-Нева
Челмет
28.04.1995 РоссияРоссия
Глушкин Фёдор Защитник
Юность-Минск
14.06.1992
Глушков Дмитрий Защитник
Южный Урал
18.04.1995
Глущенко Алексей Нападающий
Зауралье
03.04.1999
Глызин Максим Вратарь
Дизель
07.01.1995
Гогол Курт Защитник
Рубин
21.09.1991
Гоголев Александр Нападающий
Химик
Ариада
Динамо Тв
Крылья Советов
18.05.1992 РоссияРоссия
Годес Дмитрий Вратарь
ХК Рязань
29.05.1998 РоссияРоссия
Голденков Дмитрий Нападающий
ХК Саров
Торос
Динамо Тв
25.02.1991
Голиков Андрей Защитник
Сарыарка
31.05.1999
Голованов Роман Вратарь
Хумо
Горняк
Ермак
Ариада-НХ
28.05.1997 РоссияРоссия
Голованов Станислав Нападающий
Торпедо У-К
Рубин
Торос
15.09.1983 РоссияРоссия
Головин Александр Нападающий
Спутник НТ
ТХК
Сарыарка
26.03.1983
Головин Александр Нападающий
Рубин
08.07.2000
Головкин Юрий Нападающий
ХК Саров
Спутник НТ
Лада
11.07.1992
Головков Игорь Защитник
СКА-Нева
17.05.1990
Голоднюк Сергей Нападающий
Сарыарка
Югра
16.06.1998 РоссияРоссия
Голощапов Кирилл Защитник
Звезда
01.06.2000 РоссияРоссия
Голубев Антон Нападающий
Зауралье
22.02.1987
Голубев Денис Нападающий
Сокол
Барс
Нефтяник
11.07.1991
Голубев Илья Вратарь
Нефтяник
Барс
19.03.1996 РоссияРоссия
Голубничий Виталий Нападающий
Ариада
08.04.1984
Голубович Артём Нападающий
ЦСК ВВС
30.08.1998 РоссияРоссия
Голубовский Ян Защитник
ХК Рязань
09.03.1976
Голубцов Вадим Нападающий
Химик
ХК Липецк
Сарыарка
Ермак
Сокол
02.01.1988
Голышев Анатолий Нападающий
Горняк
Спутник НТ
14.02.1995
Голышев Андрей Нападающий
ХК Саров
Ижсталь
Динамо Тв
05.09.1989
Гомер Ян Защитник
Буран
Сарыарка
11.12.1980
Гомоляко Александр Нападающий
Торпедо-Горький
Молот-Прикамье
Южный Урал
Челмет
04.02.1997 РоссияРоссия
Гончаренко Максим Защитник
Буран
Динамо Спб
Химик
11.01.1994
Гончаров Никита Нападающий
Динамо Спб
15.06.1999
Гончаров Сергей Защитник
Сокол
Ценг Тоу
Южный Урал
Торпедо У-К
СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань
22.02.1989
Гончарук Сергей Нападающий
Торпедо-Горький
13.07.1999
Гопиенко Александр Защитник
Сокол
17.05.2000
Горбань Евгений Защитник
Кристалл
Ариада
Торпедо У-К
Ижсталь
28.02.1986
Горбачёв Антон Защитник
Сарыарка
Динамо Спб
14.03.1996 РоссияРоссия
Горбаченко Ярослав Нападающий
Южный Урал
Лада
СКА-Нева
29.01.1989
Горбунов Денис Нападающий
Лада
Сокол
Ермак
Рубин
11.11.1994 РоссияРоссия
Горбунов Илья Вратарь
Челмет
19.03.2001
Горбунов Роман Нападающий
Рубин
ХК Саров
14.11.1996 РоссияРоссия
Горбунов Роман Защитник
Зауралье
31.08.1978
Гордеев Александр Нападающий
Южный Урал
19.11.1991
Гордеев Артём Нападающий
Торос
15.09.1988
Гордеев Михаил Защитник
ХК Тамбов
05.01.2000
Горелов Сергей Вратарь
ХК Рязань
Ижсталь
03.01.1985
Горечишников Максим Защитник
ХК Рязань
Сарыарка
Ижсталь
Спутник НТ
Кубань
Челмет
Мечел
11.11.1991 РоссияРоссия
Горлов Сергей Нападающий
Кристалл
Титан
09.02.1986
Горохов Игорь Защитник
Спутник НТ
Южный Урал
Кристалл
Кубань
28.11.1990
Горохов Павел Нападающий
Ермак
ХК Рязань
ТХК
02.03.1998 РоссияРоссия
Горошанский Александр Нападающий
Буран
Звезда-ВДВ
Торос
ХК Саров
28.03.1986
Горошко Олег Защитник
Юность-Минск
19.11.1989
Горшков Александр Нападающий
Сокол
Рубин
10.01.1991
Горшков Валерий Нападающий
Ростов
Ижсталь
ХК Тамбов
Буран
ТХК
Звезда-ВДВ
Кубань
Ермак
06.04.1993 РоссияРоссия
Горюнов Павел Вратарь
Кристалл
Ариада
28.02.1989
Горюхин Денис Нападающий
Торос
06.07.2001
Горячев Сергей Защитник
Дизель
02.02.1988
Горячевских Степан Вратарь
Торпедо У-К
Сарыарка
Донбасс
26.06.1985
Гофман Александр Нападающий
Зауралье
15.06.1985
Гофман Антон Нападающий
Зауралье
Спутник НТ
09.02.1988
Градусов Кирилл Нападающий
Ермак
ХК Рязань
Молот-Прикамье
20.11.1996 РоссияРоссия
Грачёв Герман Нападающий
Молот-Прикамье
Ижсталь
28.12.1999
Грачёв Максим Нападающий
Лада
26.09.1988
Гребенников Илья Нападающий
СКА-Нева
13.01.1987
Гребенщиков Святослав Нападающий
Дизель
Динамо Спб
СКА-Нева
01.06.1994
Гребенюк Александр Защитник
Ценг Тоу
ХК Липецк
26.03.1992
Гренц Дмитрий Нападающий
Торпедо У-К
10.06.1996 КазахстанКазахстан
Грибанов Сергей Нападающий
Дизель
Кристалл
Буран
Ижсталь
Торпедо У-К
Спутник НТ
Ермак
Ариада
02.01.1986
Грибко Денис Защитник
Юность-Минск
19.06.1990
Грибов Владислав Нападающий
Ижсталь
Ценг Тоу
ХК Саров
08.02.1996
Григоренко Евгений Нападающий
Хумо
СКА-Нева
Металлург
Ариада-НХ
Южный Урал
11.08.1992 РоссияРоссия
Григоркевич Денис Защитник
Сокол
13.06.1999
Григорьев Игорь Защитник
Зауралье
19.06.1978
Григорьев Кирилл Вратарь
Звезда-ВДВ
05.01.1995
Григорьев Михаил Защитник
Торос
01.02.1991
Григорян Вячеслав Защитник
Ермак
25.02.2000
Гританс Роландс Защитник
Буран
Звезда-ВДВ
Южный Урал
19.01.1991
Гриценко Дмитрий Нападающий
Лада
22.01.1992
Грицких Владислав Защитник
ХК Рязань
Барс
Южный Урал
06.07.1995
Грицюк Арсений Нападающий
Ижсталь
15.03.2001
Гришаков Андрей Нападающий
Сокол
Челмет
Лада
17.05.1999
Гришин Александр Защитник
Молот-Прикамье
Рубин
12.01.1973
Гришин Алексей Защитник
Химик
ТХК
СКА-Нева
Нефтяник
Торос
Ариада
Рубин
28.09.1988
Грищенко Дмитрий Защитник
Динамо Тв
Буран
22.04.1998 РоссияРоссия
Грня Эрик Нападающий
ТХК
25.06.1988
Грозовский Максим Защитник
Титан
28.05.1992
Громов Александр Защитник
Дизель
Рубин
Молот-Прикамье
12.10.1982
Громов Георгий Нападающий
ХК Рязань
Южный Урал
08.07.1992
Громов Дмитрий Ан. Защитник
Торпедо У-К
Ценг Тоу
Дизель
Спутник НТ
Сарыарка
Кристалл
02.07.1991 КазахстанКазахстан
Громов Никита Защитник
Буран
Сокол
Лада
01.05.1998 РоссияРоссия
Гросс Владислав Вратарь
Металлург
Горняк
03.01.1998
Гроть Денис Защитник
Торос
ХК Саров
06.01.1984
Грошев Евгений Нападающий
ЦСК ВВС
Лада
31.12.1999 РоссияРоссия
Грошев Юрий Вратарь
Сокол
Торос
16.06.1999
Груздев Артём Нападающий
ХК Рязань
27.05.1990
Груздев Иван Защитник
Дизель
Сарыарка
Спутник НТ
Буран
ХК Липецк
01.06.1987
Грушин Андрей Нападающий
Локомотив
04.01.1990
Грымзин Степан Нападающий
Горняк
Югра
22.12.1998 РоссияРоссия
Грэттон Джош Нападающий
Кубань
Сарыарка
09.09.1982
Грязев Артемий Защитник
Торос
Рубин
Динамо Тв
11.06.1996 РоссияРоссия
Грязнов Григорий Защитник
СКА-Нева
17.08.2000
Грязнов Максим Вратарь
Сарыарка
11.08.1992
Гуань Тяньи Защитник
Ценг Тоу
15.02.1991
Губарев Данил Нападающий
Челмет
15.10.1991
Губин Олег Нападающий
Химик
12.04.1981 РоссияРоссия
Гуле Ален Защитник
Сарыарка
22.09.1988
Гуляев Иван Защитник
Хумо
Молот-Прикамье
ХК Рязань
Зауралье
Металлург
Спутник НТ
Ижсталь
Кристалл
Торос
18.03.1989 РоссияРоссия
Гумеров Гадель Нападающий
Ариада-НХ
Кристалл
07.09.1995
Гурин Валерий Нападающий
Номад
Химик
ТХК
29.12.1996 КазахстанКазахстан
Гуркин Ефим Защитник
Ариада
Кубань
Торос
13.11.1992
Гурков Дмитрий Нападающий
Номад
03.06.1996
Гурьев Денис Нападающий
Зауралье
Спутник НТ
10.02.1992
Гурьянов Георгий Нападающий
Титан
Кристалл
Динамо Тв
Нефтяник
26.06.1990
Гусаров Максим Нападающий
Ариада
12.03.1982
Гусев Алексей Нападающий
Химик
05.01.1996
Гусев Владимир Защитник
Дизель
Рубин
Ермак
24.11.1982
Гусев Максим Защитник
ЦСК ВВС
22.03.1997 РоссияРоссия
Гусев Максим Защитник
Ермак
20.01.1983
Гусев Никита Нападающий
ТХК
08.07.1992 РоссияРоссия
Гусейнов Диас Нападающий
Номад
30.05.2001
Гусманов Дмитрий Нападающий
Ценг Тоу
05.02.1998
Гусынин Фёдор Нападающий
Динамо Тв
14.01.1997 РоссияРоссия
Гуськов Александр Защитник
Челмет
26.11.1976
Гутов Александр Нападающий
ХК Рязань
Титан
Ариада
Ермак
Лада
23.03.1982
Гущин Михаил Нападающий
ХК Тамбов
21.12.1999
Гущин Павел Вратарь
Рубин
01.03.2000 РоссияРоссия

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо Тв 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34