Игроки

Фамилия, имя Амплуа Клуб Дата рождения Гражданство
Набиуллин Булат Нападающий
ЦСК ВВС
Молот-Прикамье
Ариада-НХ
23.07.1997 РоссияРоссия
Нагайцев Александр Защитник
Ариада
ХК Рязань
24.09.1984
Нагорных Дмитрий Нападающий
Ижсталь
01.02.1976
Нажмутдинов Эльдар Нападающий
Ижсталь
13.08.1979
Назаревич Антон Нападающий
Динамо Спб
30.07.1998 РоссияРоссия
Назаревич Илья Защитник
СКА-Нева
ХК Тамбов
Торос
Динамо Спб
Химик
Зауралье
Буран
26.05.1992 РоссияРоссия
Назаркин Евгений Защитник
Южный Урал
Югра
Динамо Спб
Сарыарка
Челмет
21.10.1996 РоссияРоссия
Назаров Денис Защитник
ХК Рязань
14.03.2000 РоссияРоссия
Назаров Егор Вратарь
Рубин
Спутник НТ
Челмет
14.06.1995 РоссияРоссия
Назаров Михаил Нападающий
Горняк
Ермак
27.08.1996 РоссияРоссия
Назаров Никита А. Нападающий
Звезда
10.06.1999
Назаров Олег Вратарь
Буран
Ермак
Динамо Спб
Дизель
ТХК
10.06.1994
Назаров Юрий Нападающий
Лада
Сокол
Южный Урал
Молот-Прикамье
Ариада
13.11.1992 РоссияРоссия
Назмутдинов Айдар Нападающий
Нефтяник
29.01.2001 РоссияРоссия
Накстедт Джордан Нападающий
Рубин
Сарыарка
28.09.1988
Налимов Иван Вратарь
СКА-Нева
12.03.1994
Наместников Егор Защитник
Молот-Прикамье
Сарыарка
Дизель
Южный Урал
Ермак
05.04.1992
Напненко Евгений Вратарь
Донбасс
27.05.1988
Нарзяев Василий Нападающий
ХК Тамбов
ХК Рязань
24.04.1998 РоссияРоссия
Насыбуллин Даниэль Нападающий
Нефтяник
02.06.1986 РоссияРоссия
Насыбуллин Эдуард Защитник
ОРДЖИ
Барс
18.02.1996 РоссияРоссия
Науменков Михаил Защитник
Кубань
ТХК
19.02.1993
Наумов Владислав Защитник
Хумо
Металлург
Ермак
26.11.1996
Наумов Глеб Вратарь
Кристалл
10.04.1995
Наумов Дмитрий Нападающий
Ариада
Лада
14.01.1984
Науров Александр Нападающий
Кристалл
Дизель
04.03.1985
Недилько Денис Защитник
Звезда
16.06.1999
Незнамов Александр Нападающий
Торпедо У-К
Химик
Рубин
Молот-Прикамье
06.03.1986
Незнамов Никита Нападающий
Сарыарка
21.02.1996
Неколенко Архип Нападающий
Рубин
СКА-Нева
11.03.1996
Неколенко Илья Защитник
ОРДЖИ
Дизель
Молот-Прикамье
Рубин
Ермак
Зауралье
Ижсталь
Крылья Советов
31.07.1993 РоссияРоссия
Некряч Антон Нападающий
Номад
Ермак
07.04.1995 РоссияРоссия
Немолодышев Михаил Вратарь
Спутник НТ
25.12.1983
Немолодышев Сергей Нападающий
Спутник НТ
30.03.1985
Нероев Денис Защитник
Челмет
07.01.2000
Нестеров Андрей Защитник
СКА-Нева
17.02.1997
Нестеров Герман Нападающий
Ариада-НХ
Кристалл
Сарыарка
31.08.1991
Нестеров Евгений Защитник
Зауралье
Дизель
Молот-Прикамье
ХК Саров
Кристалл
Ариада
12.02.1987
Нефёдов Илья Нападающий
Дизель
Лада
Ижсталь
03.01.1988
Нефёдов Сергей Нападающий
Челмет
Дизель
05.09.1991
Нечаев Артём Нападающий
Динамо Спб
17.02.1996 РоссияРоссия
Нечаев Сергей Нападающий
Ижсталь
28.12.1983
Нечистовский Павел Вратарь
Хумо
Ермак
Зауралье
12.01.1997 РоссияРоссия
Никитин Александр Защитник
Молот-Прикамье
13.01.1998
Никитин Александр Нападающий
Кристалл
06.09.1991
Никитин Алексей Защитник
Южный Урал
19.01.1999
Никитин Вадим Вратарь
Металлург
Ермак
Химик
29.11.1996 РоссияРоссия
Никитин Игорь Защитник
Сокол
ТХК
Ермак
СКА-Нева
09.03.1987
Никифоров Владимир Нападающий
Локомотив
07.10.1987
Никифоров Евгений Нападающий
ХК Тамбов
Ижсталь
Южный Урал
Буран
20.03.1993
Никишин Александр Защитник
Химик
02.10.2001
Николаев Артём Нападающий
СКА-Нева
24.03.1999 РоссияРоссия
Николаев Дмитрий Вратарь
СКА-Нева
25.01.2000 РоссияРоссия
Николаев Илья С. Нападающий
Буран
Лада
Дизель
Ижсталь
Сокол
ХК Рязань
Рубин
20.01.1994
Николаев Роман Нападающий
Буран
Ермак
ХК Саров
Динамо Тв
02.12.1995
Николенко Леонид Нападающий
ЦСК ВВС
20.05.1999 РоссияРоссия
Николишин Александр Нападающий
СКА-Нева
10.10.1994
Николишин Иван Нападающий
Нефтяник
Молот-Прикамье
Звезда
12.04.1996 РоссияРоссия
Николлс Джош Нападающий
КРС-БСУ
ОРДЖИ
27.04.1992
Николов Юрий Вратарь
Спутник НТ
23.04.1992
Никонов Андрей Нападающий
Торпедо-Горький
02.11.2002
Никоноров Антон Защитник
Ермак
01.11.1986
Никоноров Арсений Вратарь
Лада
03.11.1999
Никоноров Кирилл Нападающий
ЦСК ВВС
Дизель
Зауралье
Торос
ХК Рязань
Лада
08.01.1990
Никулин Александр Нападающий
Буран
25.08.1985
Никулин Вадим Защитник
Челмет
03.03.1995
Никулин Владислав Нападающий
Сарыарка
10.11.1994 РоссияРоссия
Никулин Денис А. Нападающий
Торпедо-Горький
21.09.1999
Никулин Павел Нападающий
Молот-Прикамье
25.03.1990
Никульников Александр Нападающий
ХК Липецк
25.03.1993
Нильссон Роберт Нападающий
Торос
10.01.1985
Нисковских Павел Нападающий
Ариада-НХ
20.03.1996
Ничушкин Валерий Нападающий
Челмет
04.03.1995 РоссияРоссия
Новиков Борис Защитник
Зауралье
Дизель
26.03.1992
Новицкий Вячеслав Вратарь
Сарыарка
05.01.1996
Новожилов Максим Нападающий
Кристалл
26.08.1986
Новожилов Павел Нападающий
Хумо
Торпедо-Горький
ХК Саров
ОРДЖИ
Динамо Спб
21.02.1996 РоссияРоссия
Новрузов Руслан Нападающий
Химик
05.07.2000
Ногачёв Евгений Защитник
Ценг Тоу
Рубин
31.08.1991
Ногин Андрей Нападающий
ХК Тамбов
Ижсталь
Ариада
13.05.1985
Носков Дмитрий Нападающий
Горняк
Спутник НТ
03.10.1997 РоссияРоссия
Носков Максим Нападающий
Спутник НТ
ХК Саров
Динамо Тв
18.04.1990
Носков Максим Нападающий
Кристалл
18.08.1992
Носов Антон Нападающий
Рубин
07.03.1985
Носов Артём Защитник
Южный Урал
Сокол
Ермак
ХК Рязань
Зауралье
04.04.1985
Носов Глеб Вратарь
Зауралье
Дизель
18.05.2000
Нургалиев Арсен Защитник
Южный Урал
Горняк
05.04.1995 РоссияРоссия
Нургалиев Ильнар Защитник
Титан
Ижсталь
Ариада
02.03.1987
Нургалиев Эмиль Защитник
Сарыарка
20.04.1996 РоссияРоссия
Нурек Александр Защитник
Торпедо У-К
15.02.1990
Нурек Владислав Вратарь
Торпедо У-К
14.04.2000 КазахстанКазахстан
Нуриев Ильгиз Нападающий
Сарыарка
21.01.1984
Нуртдинов Руслан Нападающий
Спутник НТ
Кубань
Ариада
30.03.1980
Нуртинов Павел Защитник
Спутник НТ
13.05.1995

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо Тв 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34