过去

日期 # 俱乐部 得分 онлайн 照片 视频

05.01.21

星期二

124 Yuzhny Ural - Yermak 5:2
130 Dynamo SPb - Molot-Prikamye 2:0

06.01.21

星期三

465 Rubin - Sokol 4:1
466 Ugra - Metallurg Nk 3:1

07.01.21

星期四

467 Gornyak - Rostov 5:3
469 Yuzhny Ural - Buran 2:1
117 SKA-Neva - Molot-Prikamye 3:0
470 Khimik - Dizel 0:3
471 HC Ryazan - Bars 1:2 OT

08.01.21

星期五

104 Zauralye - Yermak 1:0
472 Rubin - Metallurg Nk 4:2
473 Ugra - Sokol 3:2

09.01.21

星期六

474 Gornyak - Buran 2:3 SO
475 Yuzhny Ural - Rostov 2:1
476 Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
477 Khimik - Bars 3:1
478 HC Ryazan - Dizel 0:3

10.01.21

星期天

479 Ugra - Yermak 3:2
480 Zvezda - Metallurg Nk 4:3 SO
481 Dynamo MO - Sokol 0:3

11.01.21

星期一

483 Yuzhny Ural - HC Tambov 2:3
484 Zauralye - Buran 2:1
482 Chelmet - Rostov 4:5 SO
485 Izhstal - Toros 0:6
486 Khimik - CSK VVS 3:1
487 Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
488 SKA-Neva - Bars 3:0
489 HC Ryazan - Lada 2:3
490 Dynamo SPb - Dizel 3:1

12.01.21

星期二

493 Dynamo MO - Metallurg Nk 5:2
491 Rubin - Yermak 4:3
492 Zvezda - Sokol 3:1

13.01.21

星期三

494 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:4 SO
496 Zauralye - Rostov 2:3
495 Chelmet - Buran 1:2 OT
497 Khimik - Lada 2:3
499 Neftyanik - Toros 3:2 SO
498 SKA-Neva - Dizel 3:4
500 HC Ryazan - CSK VVS 5:4
501 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0

14.01.21

星期四

78 Izhstal - Rubin 3:4
502 Dynamo MO - Yermak 5:2

15.01.21

星期五

503 Zauralye - HC Tambov 3:4 SO
103 Chelmet - Sokol 2:3 SO
504 SKA-Neva - Lada 1:2 OT
505 Dynamo SPb - CSK VVS 1:3

16.01.21

星期六

506 Metallurg Nk - Yuzhny Ural 3:0
508 Zvezda - Yermak 4:1
507 Neftyanik - Izhstal 3:1

17.01.21

星期天

509 Chelmet - HC Tambov 4:3 SO
510 Toros - HC Ryazan 2:3
511 Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 0:1
512 SKA-Neva - CSK VVS 4:3
513 Dizel - Rubin 4:1
514 Dynamo SPb - Lada 7:1
515 Bars - Ugra 3:5

18.01.21

星期一

516 Sokol - Yuzhny Ural 0:2
517 Metallurg Nk - Gornyak 6:4

19.01.21

星期二

518 Toros - Khimik 4:5
519 Molot-Prikamye - HC Ryazan 1:0
520 Bars - Rubin 1:2 OT
521 Dizel - Ugra 5:4 SO

20.01.21

星期三

522 Yermak - Yuzhny Ural 6:5 OT
523 Sokol - Gornyak 1:2 SO
524 Metallurg Nk - Zauralye 4:1

21.01.21

星期四

525 Toros - SKA-Neva 3:2
526 Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo SPb 0:2
527 Izhstal - HC Ryazan 2:1
528 CSK VVS - Ugra 0:2
529 Lada - Rubin 2:3
530 Bars - Zvezda 3:1
532 Neftyanik - Khimik 2:3 OT
531 Dizel - Dynamo MO 1:4

22.01.21

星期五

533 Yermak - Gornyak 1:5
534 Sokol - Zauralye 2:3
535 Metallurg Nk - Chelmet 2:1 SO
536 Buran - Rostov 0:1

23.01.21

星期六

539 Izhstal - Khimik 1:2
537 Molot-Prikamye - SKA-Neva 0:4
538 Toros - Dynamo SPb 2:1
540 CSK VVS - Rubin 1:2 SO
541 Lada - Ugra 5:2
542 Dizel - Zvezda 4:3 SO
543 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:0
544 Bars - Dynamo MO 8:0

24.01.21

星期天

545 Yermak - Zauralye 1:4
546 Sokol - Chelmet 1:2
547 HC Tambov - Rostov 3:4

当前和未来

日期 # 俱乐部 时间 (莫斯科时间)

25.01.21

星期一

548

Izhstal - SKA-Neva 18:00

549

Lada - Dynamo MO 18:00

550

CSK VVS - Zvezda 18:00

551

Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 18:30

26.01.21

星期二

552

Yermak - Chelmet 14:00

553

HC Tambov - Buran 18:30

27.01.21

星期三

554

Gornyak - Dizel 16:30

555

Yuzhny Ural - Bars 16:30

556

Rubin - Toros 17:00

557

Ugra - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

558

CSK VVS - Dynamo MO 18:00

559

Izhstal - Dynamo SPb 18:00

560

Lada - Zvezda 18:00

561

Neftyanik - SKA-Neva 18:30

28.01.21

星期四

65

Metallurg Nk - HC Tambov 18:30

562

HC Ryazan - Khimik 19:00

29.01.21

星期五

563

Gornyak - Bars 16:30

564

Yuzhny Ural - Dizel 16:30

565

Rubin - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

566

Ugra - Toros 17:00

30.01.21

星期六

567

Rostov - Metallurg Nk 13:00

31.01.21

星期天

569

Gornyak - CSK VVS 11:00

568

Chelmet - Dizel 15:00

570

Ugra - Izhstal 15:00

571

Zauralye - Bars 15:00

572

Rubin - Neftyanik 15:00

573

Yuzhny Ural - Lada 15:00

574

Dynamo MO - Toros 17:00

575

Zvezda - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 41 69
2 Neftyanik 40 63
3 Dizel 42 60
4 Rubin 41 60
5 Khimik 43 57
6 Metallurg 42 56
7 Gornyak 42 55
8 Dynamo SPb 42 54
9 Bars 43 51
10 Toros 41 50
11 HC Ryazan 43 49
12 HC Tambov 41 48
13 Rostov 42 48
14 Zvezda 40 46
15 SKA-Neva 42 46
16 Chelmet 41 45
17 Dynamo MO 40 45
18 Sokol 45 43
19 Lada 41 43
20 Yuzhny Ural 41 41
21 Yermak 44 39
22 Zauralye 42 37
23 CSK VVS 41 36
24 Buran 41 30
25 Molot-Prikamye 41 25
26 Izhstal 40 22