03 二月

MLT

3:1

(0:0 2:1 1:0)

TMB

RUB

2:3

(0:2 1:1 1:0)

ZRL

TRS

2:3 SO

(1:2 0:0 1:0 0:1)

DZL

UGR

0:1

(0:0 0:1 0:0)

GOR

NEV

1:4

(0:1 0:3 1:0)

CLM

IZH

3:1

(1:0 1:1 1:0)

RZN

NFT

2:1 SO

(0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0)

KHM

DSP

1:3

(1:2 0:1 0:0)

YUR

04 二月

YER

1:2

(1:0 0:1 0:1)

BUR

SKL

7:2

(4:0 2:0 1:2)

RST

ZVD

2:3 OT

(0:1 1:0 1:1 0:1)

LAD

05 二月

MLT

2:1

(1:1 0:0 1:0)

RZN

RUB

1:2

(1:2 0:0 0:0)

CLM

TRS

4:2

(0:1 1:1 3:0)

KHM

UGR

5:2

(2:0 2:1 1:1)

YUR

06 二月

MNK

6:3

(0:2 2:1 4:0)

OKR

YER

3:2

(0:0 1:2 2:0)

RST

07 二月

MLT

:

KHM

参赛协议

RUB

:

YUR

参赛协议

TRS

:

RZN

参赛协议

UGR

:

CLM

参赛协议

09 二月

DZL

:

TMB

参赛协议

11 二月

GOR

:

MLT

参赛协议

RST

:

DSP

参赛协议

ZRL

:

TRS

参赛协议

CLM

:

NFT

参赛协议

YUR

:

IZH

参赛协议

LAD

:

SKL

参赛协议

AKM

:

MNK

参赛协议

BRS

:

YER

参赛协议

BUR

:

NEV

参赛协议

ZVD

:

OKR

参赛协议

统计

前锋

冰球队 : Ugra

身高 : 180

体重 : 87

出生日 : 11.07.1994

年龄 : 28

球员 冰球队 # 场次 进球 传球 得分 +/- 罚时 平均场上时间
1 Shiksatdarov Ildar Ugra 72 46 20 28 48 23 47 14:41
2 Knyazev Alexei Sokol 10 43 19 26 45 7 16 15:43
3 Stepanov Yegor A. Ugra 88 47 26 18 44 16 12 16:03
4 Lazarev Maxim AKM 23 45 15 29 44 6 28 16:44
5 Potekhin Bogdan Sokol 16 41 18 25 43 10 26 17:21
6 Belyayev Alexander Vl. Izhstal 98 45 23 18 41 13 31 19:25
7 Komaristy Alexander Dynamo SPb 78 46 9 32 41 5 24 18:46
8 Anokhovsky Nikita Lada 22 47 22 18 40 12 21 16:09
9 Rymarev Evgeny AKM 88 46 14 25 39 0 4 18:06
10 Peshekhonov Vladimir Zauralye 98 45 16 22 38 -4 20 18:21
11 Kitsyn Maxim Metallurg 15 46 18 19 37 3 29 16:14
12 Timiryov Alexander HC Tambov 10 46 16 21 37 -4 10 14:48
13 Lapin Daniil Dizel 44 47 19 16 35 -9 16 16:24
14 Alshevsky Yaroslav Neftyanik 88 46 15 20 35 7 36 16:02
15 Skobelev Vyacheslav Izhstal 22 46 9 26 35 5 15 19:34
16 Lomako Oleg Metallurg 96 43 15 19 34 13 14 15:31
17 Ivashov Roman Lada 92 44 13 21 34 10 6 15:55
18 Avramenko Ilya Metallurg 8 44 18 15 33 12 12 16:14
19 Yakovlev Yegor A. AKM 96 45 13 20 33 12 100 15:46
20 Alshevsky Stanislav Neftyanik 9 46 13 20 33 9 23 15:57
21 Silantyev Dmitry Ryazan-VDV 15 46 15 17 32 13 14 18:27
22 Borisenkov Alexander Yuzhny Ural 97 40 12 19 31 0 30 16:05
23 Shipov Ilya Khimik 38 31 4 27 31 9 12 17:55
24 Kosolapov Anton Dynamo SPb 51 36 17 13 30 7 13 14:59
25 Tkachenko Pavel D. Khimik 11 37 15 15 30 6 12 15:52
26 Korenev Ilya Toros 93 45 15 15 30 12 22 18:27
27 Petrakov Ivan V. AKM 10 46 14 16 30 -6 16 18:15
28 Polyakov Valery Ugra 61 36 12 18 30 11 2 15:28
29 Romanov Ivan Lada 25 44 17 12 29 15 20 16:09
30 Astashevsky Semyon Omskie Krylya 10 41 13 16 29 -12 28 20:38
场次 - 场次, 得分 - 得分, +/- - 在场进球总结(+/-)