10 Oct

YER

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

CLM

MNK

5:1

(0:0 1:1 4:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

YUR

RUB

5:3

(1:0 2:1 2:2)

RZN

UGR

1:2 SO

(1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1)

DSP

ZVD

1:3

(0:0 1:1 0:2)

KHM

11 Oct

TRS

6:0

(2:0 3:0 1:0)

NFT

MLT

4:0

(1:0 1:0 2:0)

IZH

TMB

0:6

(0:3 0:2 0:1)

BRS

BUR

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

VVS

RST

3:4 OT

(3:0 0:1 0:2 0:1)

DZL

12 Oct

MNK

3:2 OT

(0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0)

GOR

SKL

6:1

(2:0 2:0 2:1)

CLM

OKR

3:1

(0:1 1:0 2:0)

ZRL

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

DSP

UGR

3:4 OT

(0:2 1:1 2:0 0:1)

NEV

ZVD

5:2

(2:1 1:1 2:0)

RZN

13 Oct

YER

4:3 OT

(1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0)

YUR

TRS

3:2

(2:0 1:0 0:2)

IZH

TMB

1:4

(1:1 0:1 0:2)

DZL

AKM

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0)

BRS

BUR

2:9

(1:3 1:3 0:3)

LAD

RST

5:3

(0:1 2:2 3:0)

VVS

14 Oct

OKR

3:4 OT

(0:0 2:3 1:0 0:1)

GOR

RUB

4:3

(0:1 0:1 4:1)

NEV

UGR

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

KHM

ZVD

5:4

(1:2 2:0 2:2)

DSP

15 Oct

YER

1:3

(0:0 1:2 0:1)

ZRL

MNK

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

CLM

SKL

1:2 OT

(0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1)

YUR

TMB

2:0

(0:0 0:0 2:0)

VVS

AKM

0:2

(0:2 0:0 0:0)

DZL

BUR

2:5

(0:1 2:1 0:3)

BRS

RST

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

LAD

16 Oct

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

KHM

TRS

4:3

(1:1 3:1 0:1)

MLT

ZVD

2:6

(0:3 2:1 0:2)

NEV

17 Oct

YER

3:6

(0:3 2:1 1:2)

GOR

RST

2:1

(0:0 0:1 2:0)

BRS

SKL

3:2 SO

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

CLM

AKM

5:3

(2:1 3:2 0:0)

VVS

TMB

6:3

(3:1 1:1 2:1)

LAD

18 Oct

RZN

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

NFT

19 Oct

SKL

:

GOR

Report

YUR

:

UGR

Report

AKM

:

LAD

Report

20 Oct

KHM

:

NFT

Report

RZN

:

MLT

Report

DSP

:

IZH

Report

21 Oct

ZRL

:

RUB

Report

YUR

:

ZVD

Report

CLM

:

UGR

Report

DZL

:

MNK

Report

22 Oct

KHM

:

MLT

Report

BUR

:

TMB

Report

NEV

:

IZH

Report

RZN

:

TRS

Report

DSP

:

NFT

Report

23 Oct

GOR

:

RUB

Report

ZRL

:

UGR

Report

CLM

:

ZVD

Report

VVS

:

OKR

Report

BRS

:

MNK

Report

DZL

:

YER

Report

Sokol

To the calendar
As of 19.10.2021

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
2defenseАлександров Никита Д.18.05.1999Russia
28forwardГловацкий Антон06.08.1988Russia
3defenseГопиенко Александр17.05.2000Russia
4defenseГорнушечкин Юрий06.04.2001Russia
72defenseДесятков Павел19.05.1998Russia
81defenseЗайцев Дмитрий Ю.18.01.1998Russia
10forwardКнязев Алексей23.01.1994Russia
97forwardКожухов Илья19.09.1999Russia
34forwardКожухов Юрий19.09.1999Russia
41goaltenderКоробов Сергей12.03.1996Russia
47forwardКоротков Владимир25.04.1990Russia
11defenseКривошеев Роман10.04.1998Russia
51forwardМайоров Константин25.05.1988Russia
12forwardМихайлов Никита08.05.1998Russia
8forwardНиколенко Леонид20.05.1999Russia
14defenseПопов Олег12.08.1997Russia
15defenseПучков Егор15.03.2000Russia
20goaltenderСапрыкин Игорь30.01.1992Russia
22forwardСинявский Павел03.01.1998Russia
24forwardСлепец Кирилл06.04.1999Russia
7forwardТютчев Даниил30.04.2000Russia
43forwardЦыбин Максим21.01.2000Russia
18defenseЦыганов Дмитрий18.02.1989Russia
75forwardШестаков Сергей12.06.1993Russia

Capacity: 6870 зрителей

Phone: + 7 (391) 226-96-00

Sokol