ФОТО

IMG_4017.jpgIMG_3981.jpgIMG_3963.jpgIMG_3953.jpg

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Югра
Металлург
0:0
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
7
Югра
Динамо СПб
4:3
29.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2 30.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ 02.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3 03.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3 06.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1 09.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1 12.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0
5
6
Рубин
Металлург
2:4
30.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 2:3 ОТ 31.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 3:2 ОТ 03.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 5:0 04.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 6:1 07.04.2021 Рубин - Металлург 6:3 10.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
8
Югра
Химик
4:0
11.03.2021 Югра - Химик 6:3 12.03.2021 Югра - Химик 2:1 15.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4
3
6
Дизель
Металлург
0:4
11.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:4 12.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:5 15.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 6:2 16.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 4:1
2
7
Нефтяник
Динамо СПб
3:4
12.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ 13.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 16.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 17.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 20.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 23.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 26.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
4
5
Горняк
Рубин
0:4
12.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 1:2 13.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 2:4 16.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Югра
Динамо МО
4:1
21.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1 22.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1 25.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ 26.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0 01.03.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
3
14
Дизель
Ростов
4:0
21.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 5:1 22.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 0:2
5
12
Рубин
Торос
4:2
21.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 4:1 22.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 3:1 25.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 26.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2021 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:4
7
10
Динамо СПб
Барс
4:2
21.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0 22.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2 25.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2 26.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0 01.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4 04.03.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5
2
15
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:2
22.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0 23.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2 27.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 02.03.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4 05.03.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ
4
13
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
4:0
22.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 23.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 26.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2 27.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
6
11
Металлург
Звезда
4:1
22.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 6:2 26.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:5 ОТ 27.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:3 02.03.2021 Металлург - Звезда 7:2
8
9
Химик
Челмет
4:1
22.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ 23.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 4:1 26.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 3:1 27.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 0:3 02.03.2021 Химик - Челмет 3:2

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Югра 50 84
2 Нефтяник 50 75
3 Дизель 50 72
4 Горняк 50 71
5 Рубин 50 70
6 Металлург 50 69
7 Динамо СПб 50 66
8 Химик 50 65
9 Челмет 50 62
10 Барс 50 60
11 Звезда 50 59
12 Торос 50 58
13 ХК Тамбов 50 58
14 Ростов 50 57
15 ХК Рязань 50 57
16 Динамо МО 50 56
17 СКА-Нева 50 55
18 Лада 50 53
19 Сокол 50 51
20 Зауралье 50 47
21 ЦСК ВВС 50 46
22 Южный Урал 50 42
23 Ермак 50 39
24 Буран 50 37
25 Молот-Прикамье 50 34
26 Ижсталь 50 26