Статистика : Лидеры

плюс/минус

Пилипенко Кирилл

  • Клуб: Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
  • Номер: 13
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 178
  • Вес: 85
  • Дата рождения: 23.09.1996
  • Возраст: 24 года 6 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Пилипенко Кирилл Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 13 19 12 8 20 13 8 18:53
2. Тертышный Никита Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 38 19 6 9 15 12 8 19:44
3. Берлёв Антон Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 32 13 3 8 11 11 6 18:29
Кицын Максим Металлург (Новокузнецк) 15 18 10 13 23 11 10 19:56
Лекомцев Иван Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 52 19 4 6 10 11 16 21:23
6. Железнов Михаил Металлург (Новокузнецк) 72 15 0 7 7 9 10 16:22
Ердаков Даниил Металлург (Новокузнецк) 97 18 8 12 20 9 6 18:12
Лыпкань Марк Металлург (Новокузнецк) 94 18 2 5 7 9 9 20:43
Ибатуллин Руслан Металлург (Новокузнецк) 14 18 1 5 6 9 11 22:17
10. Шевченко Александр В. Металлург (Новокузнецк) 21 18 4 4 8 8 10 16:34
Денисевич Богдан Металлург (Новокузнецк) 48 18 0 4 4 8 12 19:20
Верёвкин Максим Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 58 19 3 6 9 8 6 21:19
13. Болтанов Артур Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 99 13 4 3 7 7 10 16:23
Теряев Сергей Металлург (Новокузнецк) 89 15 2 1 3 7 8 20:14
Мокин Никита Е. Рубин (Тюмень) 56 16 10 2 12 7 2 18:37
Поляков Валерий Металлург (Новокузнецк) 61 18 13 8 21 7 2 19:19
Беляков Фёдор Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 77 18 3 1 4 7 4 20:34
18. Спиценко Кирилл Металлург (Новокузнецк) 4 7 1 0 1 6 4 12:21
Пешехонов Владимир Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 89 13 6 1 7 6 4 17:20
Насыбуллин Даниэль Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 81 13 2 5 7 6 8 14:16
21. Патрикеев Михаил Дизель (Пенза) 2 4 0 0 0 5 4 16:18
Люлько Виталий Дизель (Пенза) 98 8 0 1 1 5 4 16:24
Рахимуллин Дамир Металлург (Новокузнецк) 46 10 4 3 7 5 60 12:57
Пухов Никита Металлург (Новокузнецк) 28 12 4 0 4 5 12 13:00
Салахов Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 26 13 2 1 3 5 10 19:38
Маслов Кирилл Металлург (Новокузнецк) 24 18 1 4 5 5 10 23:55
Воронин Артём Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 17 19 3 4 7 5 8 18:43
28. Фаткуллин Тимур Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 54 8 1 2 3 4 2 20:19
Гизатуллин Данил Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 93 12 2 2 4 4 8 10:13
Янчевский Марк Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 52 13 1 5 6 4 31 19:00
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Югра
Металлург
3:0
16.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 4:1 17.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ 20.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 3:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
7
Югра
Динамо СПб
4:3
29.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2 30.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ 02.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3 03.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3 06.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1 09.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1 12.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0
5
6
Рубин
Металлург
2:4
30.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 2:3 ОТ 31.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 3:2 ОТ 03.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 5:0 04.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 6:1 07.04.2021 Рубин - Металлург 6:3 10.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
8
Югра
Химик
4:0
11.03.2021 Югра - Химик 6:3 12.03.2021 Югра - Химик 2:1 15.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4
3
6
Дизель
Металлург
0:4
11.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:4 12.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:5 15.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 6:2 16.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 4:1
2
7
Нефтяник
Динамо СПб
3:4
12.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ 13.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 16.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 17.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 20.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 23.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 26.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
4
5
Горняк
Рубин
0:4
12.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 1:2 13.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 2:4 16.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Югра
Динамо МО
4:1
21.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1 22.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1 25.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ 26.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0 01.03.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
3
14
Дизель
Ростов
4:0
21.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 5:1 22.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 0:2
5
12
Рубин
Торос
4:2
21.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 4:1 22.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 3:1 25.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 26.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2021 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:4
7
10
Динамо СПб
Барс
4:2
21.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0 22.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2 25.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2 26.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0 01.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4 04.03.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5
2
15
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:2
22.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0 23.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2 27.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 02.03.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4 05.03.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ
4
13
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
4:0
22.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 23.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 26.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2 27.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
6
11
Металлург
Звезда
4:1
22.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 6:2 26.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:5 ОТ 27.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:3 02.03.2021 Металлург - Звезда 7:2
8
9
Химик
Челмет
4:1
22.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ 23.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 4:1 26.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 3:1 27.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 0:3 02.03.2021 Химик - Челмет 3:2

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Югра 50 84
2 Нефтяник 50 75
3 Дизель 50 72
4 Горняк 50 71
5 Рубин 50 70
6 Металлург 50 69
7 Динамо СПб 50 66
8 Химик 50 65
9 Челмет 50 62
10 Барс 50 60
11 Звезда 50 59
12 Торос 50 58
13 ХК Тамбов 50 58
14 Ростов 50 57
15 ХК Рязань 50 57
16 Динамо МО 50 56
17 СКА-Нева 50 55
18 Лада 50 53
19 Сокол 50 51
20 Зауралье 50 47
21 ЦСК ВВС 50 46
22 Южный Урал 50 42
23 Ермак 50 39
24 Буран 50 37
25 Молот-Прикамье 50 34
26 Ижсталь 50 26