17 Янв

АКМ

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

ГОР

18 Янв

ЕРМ

1:5

(0:3 0:2 1:0)

НЕВ

СКЛ

1:0

(0:0 0:0 1:0)

ДСП

ОКР

2:3

(1:2 1:0 0:1)

ХМК

РУБ

1:2

(0:1 0:1 1:0)

ТРС

ЗВД

4:5 Б

(1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1)

МЛТ

19 Янв

ТМБ

0:3

(0:0 0:1 0:2)

ГОР

АКМ

5:1

(0:0 4:0 1:1)

ЗРЛ

РСТ

6:1

(1:0 4:0 1:1)

ЧЕЛ

20 Янв

ЕРМ

1:5

(0:3 0:1 1:1)

ДСП

МНК

4:3

(2:1 2:1 0:1)

ХМК

СКЛ

6:2

(1:1 4:1 1:0)

РЯЗ

РУБ

6:2

(2:1 2:0 2:1)

МЛТ

ЮГР

3:2 ОТ

(0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0)

ТРС

ЛАД

3:1

(0:0 2:1 1:0)

ВВС

ДЗЛ

3:2 Б

(1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0)

БРС

ЗВД

3:2

(1:0 2:1 0:1)

ИЖС

21 Янв

ОКР

3:4 ОТ

(0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1)

НЕВ

ТМБ

2:3

(2:1 0:1 0:1)

ЗРЛ

АКМ

3:4

(0:0 2:1 1:3)

ЮУР

БУР

2:4

(1:1 1:0 0:3)

ЧЕЛ

РСТ

2:1

(2:0 0:0 0:1)

ГОР

22 Янв

ЕРМ

2:3

(2:1 0:0 0:2)

РЯЗ

РУБ

5:4

(2:0 2:1 1:3)

ИЖС

ЮГР

7:2

(4:1 0:0 3:1)

МЛТ

ЛАД

2:3

(0:1 0:2 2:0)

БРС

ЗВД

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

НФТ

23 Янв

МНК

4:2

(2:1 1:0 1:1)

НЕВ

РСТ

4:2

(2:0 1:2 1:0)

ЗРЛ

СКЛ

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

ХМК

ОКР

1:7

(0:2 0:3 1:2)

ДСП

БУР

1:3

(0:0 0:2 1:1)

ГОР

АКМ

1:2

(1:1 0:1 0:0)

ЧЕЛ

ТМБ

4:5

(0:1 2:1 2:3)

ЮУР

24 Янв

РУБ

5:4 Б

(1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0)

НФТ

ЮГР

4:2

(2:1 1:1 1:0)

ИЖС

ЛАД

4:3

(3:0 0:1 1:2)

ДЗЛ

ВВС

1:3

(1:3 0:0 0:0)

БРС

25 Янв

ЕРМ

5:0

(2:0 2:0 1:0)

ХМК

МНК

2:3 ОТ

(0:1 0:1 2:0 0:1)

ДСП

ОКР

1:6

(0:2 1:2 0:2)

РЯЗ

ТМБ

2:4

(1:2 1:1 0:1)

ЧЕЛ

БУР

1:2

(1:1 0:0 0:1)

ЗРЛ

РСТ

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

ЮУР

26 Янв

ЮГР

:

НФТ

О матче

П1 1.75
Х 4.4
П2 3.9

ВВС

:

ДЗЛ

О матче

П1 5.5
Х 5.1
П2 1.48
27 Янв

МНК

:

РЯЗ

О матче

П1 1.38
Х 5.7
П2 6.6

ТРС

:

СКЛ

О матче

БУР

:

ЮУР

О матче

П1 2.7
Х 4.1
П2 2.3

НЕВ

:

АКМ

О матче

П1 1.58
Х 4.9
П2 4.7
28 Янв

ГОР

:

ЛАД

О матче

29 Янв

МЛТ

:

СКЛ

О матче

ТРС

:

ЕРМ

О матче

ИЖС

:

ОКР

О матче

ДСП

:

АКМ

О матче

НЕВ

:

ТМБ

О матче

ХМК

:

РСТ

О матче

30 Янв

ГОР

:

ВВС

О матче

ЗРЛ

:

ЛАД

О матче

ЧЕЛ

:

БРС

О матче

Хумо

Хумо , Tашкент

По состоянию на 30.04.2020

Основной состав

НомерИгровое амплуаФИОГод рожденияГражданство
78нападающийАнисин Михаил Вячеславович01.03.1988Россия
32нападающийБеляков Иван Владимирович09.03.1998Россия
92нападающийБогацкий Антон Павлович30.03.1999Россия
19нападающийВалуйский Семён Андреевич10.02.1991Россия
17нападающийВоронин Артём Игоревич22.07.1991Россия
13нападающийВорошило Артём Анатольевич13.08.1988Россия
88защитникГавриленко Константин Игоревич31.10.2000Россия
61вратарьГолованов Роман Владимирович28.05.1997Россия
38нападающийГригоренко Евгений Андреевич11.08.1992Россия
85нападающийЕркин Денис Валерьевич06.03.1998Россия
44защитникЕрохин Арсений Валерьевич23.08.1994Россия
42нападающийЗдунов Павел Владимирович18.06.1991Россия
73защитникИльин Сергей Сергеевич29.04.1994Россия
20защитникИслямов Надир Ринатович04.12.1997Россия
15нападающийКазаков Максим Д. Дмитриевич27.03.1993Россия
72вратарьЛозебников Дмитрий Александрович15.01.1998Россия
11защитникМережко Игорь 30.04.1998Украина
48нападающийНовожилов Павел Андреевич21.02.1996Россия
7защитникПепеляев Алексей Геннадьевич16.06.1984Россия
84нападающийПопов Платон Вячеславович21.08.1998Россия
66нападающийРасулов Жавохир 06.02.1999Узбекистан
22нападающийСинявский Павел Сергеевич03.01.1998Россия
31нападающийСмирнов Андрей Александрович14.01.1998Россия
62вратарьСмирягин Роман Дмитриевич19.04.1990Россия
40защитникСорокин Всеволод Кириллович29.10.1993Россия
65защитникТаталин Роман Викторович19.11.1992Россия
77нападающийЩербина Александр Александрович06.08.1988Россия
50нападающийЯценко Иван Юрьевич21.06.1992Россия