Stats : Leaders

Goaltenders (goals against average)

Melnichuk Alexei

  • Team: SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg)
  • Number: 1
  • Position: Goalkeeper
  • Height: 186
  • Weight: 85
  • Born: 29.06.1998
  • Age: 21 years old
Player Team # GP W L %Sv GAA SO TOI
1. Melnichuk Alexei SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 1 9 6 3 96.3 1.10 3 546:42
2. Khomchenko Pavel Khimik (Voskresensk) 20 4 1 3 95.7 1.12 1 266:41
3. Samoilov Alexander Zvezda (Moscow) 29 5 2 3 95.0 1.31 0 321:38
4. Kochetkov Pyotr HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 76 3 0 3 95.5 1.61 0 186:49
5. Nazarov Yegor Rubin (Tyumen) 73 20 12 8 93.3 1.67 3 1224:13
6. Yaroslavlev Evgeny Zauralye (Kurgan) 94 10 5 5 93.5 1.70 2 668:39
7. Todykov Anton Dynamo (Saint Petersburg) 1 5 2 2 92.5 1.71 1 280:51
8. Reizvikh Eduard SaryArka (Karaganda) 54 18 15 3 94.2 1.72 3 1224:21
9. Tretyak Maxim Zvezda (Moscow) 20 5 3 2 92.0 1.78 1 303:36
10. Litvinov Andrei Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 20 9 4 5 94.9 1.86 0 547:31
11. Tarasov Daniil Toros (Neftekamsk) 40 17 9 8 93.0 1.87 1 1088:51
12. Smiryagin Roman Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 62 10 5 3 91.6 2.12 1 650:08
13. Khakimov Rafael Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 34 4 1 3 91.8 2.48 1 242:13
14. Skrynnik Alexander Lada (Togliatti) 30 4 1 3 90.3 2.54 1 236:04
15. Ivannikov Evgeny Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 35 2 0 1 90.4 2.66 0 112:57
16. Donenko Bogdan Tsen Tou (Jilin) 31 2 0 2 91.5 2.97 0 100:59
17. Shilin Oleg Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 74 2 0 2 89.2 3.36 0 71:22
18. Sinyagin Denis Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 99 3 0 3 89.8 4.53 0 119:13
19. Perevozchikov Denis Tsen Tou (Jilin) 59 2 0 1 77.4 5.52 0 76:06
#
- Position
,
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts
,
TOI
- Time on ice

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Bars 0 0
2 Buran 0 0
3 CSK VVS 0 0
4 Dizel 0 0
5 HC Ryazan 0 0
6 HC Tambov 0 0
7 Lada 0 0
8 Rostov 0 0
9 Torpedo-Gorky 0 0
10 Chelmet 0 0
11 Gornyak 0 0
12 Izhstal 0 0
13 Molot-Prikamye 0 0
14 Neftyanik 0 0
15 Toros 0 0
16 Yuzhny Ural 0 0
17 Zauralye 0 0
18 Dynamo SPb 0 0
19 Dynamo Tv 0 0
20 Humo 0 0
21 KRS-Beijing 0 0
22 Khimik 0 0
23 ORG 0 0
24 SKA-Neva 0 0
25 Tsen Tou 0 0
26 Zvezda 0 0
27 Metallurg 0 0
28 Nomad 0 0
29 Rubin 0 0
30 SaryArka 0 0
31 Sokol 0 0
32 Torpedo U-K 0 0
33 Ugra 0 0
34 Yermak 0 0