Stats : Leaders

Goaltenders (goals against average)

Melnichuk Alexei

  • Team: SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg)
  • Number: 1
  • Position: Goalkeeper
  • Height: 186
  • Weight: 85
  • Born: 29.06.1998
  • Age: 21 years old
Player Team # GP W L %Sv GAA SO TOI
1. Melnichuk Alexei SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 1 9 6 3 96.3 1.10 3 546:42
2. Khomchenko Pavel Khimik (Voskresensk) 20 4 1 3 95.7 1.12 1 266:41
3. Samoilov Alexander Zvezda (Moscow) 29 5 2 3 95.0 1.31 0 321:38
4. Kochetkov Pyotr HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 76 3 0 3 95.5 1.61 0 186:49
5. Nazarov Yegor Rubin (Tyumen) 73 20 12 8 93.3 1.67 3 1224:13
6. Yaroslavlev Evgeny Zauralye (Kurgan) 94 10 5 5 93.5 1.70 2 668:39
7. Todykov Anton Dynamo (Saint Petersburg) 1 5 2 2 92.5 1.71 1 280:51
8. Reizvikh Eduard SaryArka (Karaganda) 54 18 15 3 94.2 1.72 3 1224:21
9. Tretyak Maxim Zvezda (Moscow) 20 5 3 2 92.0 1.78 1 303:36
10. Litvinov Andrei Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 20 9 4 5 94.9 1.86 0 547:31
11. Tarasov Daniil Toros (Neftekamsk) 40 17 9 8 93.0 1.87 1 1088:51
12. Smiryagin Roman Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 62 10 5 3 91.6 2.12 1 650:08
13. Khakimov Rafael Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 34 4 1 3 91.8 2.48 1 242:13
14. Skrynnik Alexander Lada (Togliatti) 30 4 1 3 90.3 2.54 1 236:04
15. Ivannikov Evgeny Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 35 2 0 1 90.4 2.66 0 112:57
16. Donenko Bogdan Tsen Tou (Jilin) 31 2 0 2 91.5 2.97 0 100:59
17. Shilin Oleg Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 74 2 0 2 89.2 3.36 0 71:22
18. Sinyagin Denis Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 99 3 0 3 89.8 4.53 0 119:13
19. Perevozchikov Denis Tsen Tou (Jilin) 59 2 0 1 77.4 5.52 0 76:06
#
- Position
,
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts
,
TOI
- Time on ice

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Rubin 34 60
2 Zvezda 34 55
3 SKA-Neva 34 55
4 Dynamo SPb 33 54
5 Toros 33 52
6 Ugra 34 49
7 Lada 34 48
8 Zauralye 35 47
9 Bars 35 46
10 Neftyanik 34 46
11 Metallurg 36 45
12 SaryArka 34 43
13 Sokol 34 42
14 Khimik 33 42
15 Gornyak 33 39
16 Dizel 34 37
17 Humo 34 36
18 Torpedo U-K 34 36
19 Chelmet 33 36
20 Yuzhny Ural 34 34
21 Molot-Prikamye 34 34
22 Dynamo Tv 34 33
23 HC Tambov 33 32
24 Torpedo-Gorky 34 32
25 HC Ryazan 34 30
26 Nomad 34 30
27 CSK VVS 33 30
28 Buran 34 30
29 ORG 34 29
30 Izhstal 34 27
31 Rostov 33 27
32 Yermak 34 26
33 KRS-BSU 33 20
34 Tsen Tou 33 19