Stats : Leaders

Goaltenders (goals against average)

Samoilov Alexander

  • Team: Zvezda (Moscow)
  • Number: 29
  • Position: Goalkeeper
  • Height: 188
  • Weight: 88
  • Born: 27.01.1997
  • Age: 23 years old
Player Team # GP W L %Sv GAA SO TOI
1. Samoilov Alexander Zvezda (Moscow) 29 3 2 0 100.0 0.00 2 137:03
2. Khomchenko Pavel Khimik (Voskresensk) 20 2 1 1 98.5 0.50 1 119:46
3. Nazarov Yegor Rubin (Tyumen) 73 9 6 2 95.1 1.27 3 521:35
4. Sinyagin Denis Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg) 99 7 5 2 95.2 1.38 2 390:38
5. Kulbakov Ivan Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 39 5 2 2 94.4 1.39 1 215:43
6. Ivannikov Evgeny Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 35 9 6 3 95.0 1.53 3 510:11
7. Tretyak Maxim Zvezda (Moscow) 20 7 5 2 92.2 1.82 0 429:11
8. Bogdanov Nikita Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 53 9 4 3 92.9 1.87 2 514:31
9. Korobov Sergei Lada (Togliatti) 43 6 3 3 94.1 1.90 0 379:42
10. Andryukhov Ilya Dizel (Penza) 1 6 2 4 92.9 2.00 0 389:46
11. Sokhatsky Vladimir Toros (Neftekamsk) 50 7 3 4 94.0 2.01 1 417:46
12. Miftakhov Amir Bars (Kazan) 1 8 5 3 93.6 2.03 0 471:55
13. Smiryagin Roman Humo (Tashkent) 62 9 5 4 93.2 2.12 1 537:23
14. Melnichuk Alexei SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 1 10 5 4 93.7 2.16 2 556:02
15. Sidorov Maxim Torpedo U-K (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 33 5 1 3 93.5 2.22 0 296:55
16. Reizvikh Eduard SaryArka (Karaganda) 54 6 2 4 93.7 2.27 0 343:43
17. Shilin Oleg Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 74 6 2 4 94.0 2.35 0 357:52
Skovronsky Andrei Khimik (Voskresensk) 30 3 0 3 93.5 2.35 0 178:36
19. Gross Vladislav Gornyak (Uchaly) 32 4 1 3 89.7 3.35 0 250:46
20. Todykov Anton Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg) 1 3 1 1 89.0 3.41 0 158:23
#
- Position
,
GP
- Games played
,
W
- Wins
,
L
- Losses
,
%Sv
- Saves percentage
,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
,
SO
- Shutouts
,
TOI
- Time on ice

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dizel 7 12
2 Neftyanik 7 12
3 Ugra 7 11
4 Bars 7 10
5 HC Tambov 6 9
6 Zauralye 8 9
7 Rostov 6 8
8 CSK VVS 6 8
9 Toros 7 8
10 HC Ryazan 5 8
11 Khimik 6 7
12 Zvezda 7 7
13 Gornyak 8 7
14 Yuzhny Ural 4 7
15 Yermak 5 6
16 Dynamo SPb 5 6
17 Chelmet 8 6
18 Metallurg 2 4
19 Molot-Prikamye 4 4
20 Lada 5 4
21 Dynamo MO 7 4
22 Sokol 5 4
23 SKA-Neva 4 1
24 Buran 5 1
25 Izhstal 7 1
26 Rubin 0 0