Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Акифьев Алексей

  • Клуб: Лада (Тольятти)
  • Номер: 63
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 182
  • Вес: 89
  • Дата рождения: 22.01.1976
  • Возраст: 43 года 3 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Акифьев Алексей Лада (Тольятти) 63 53 17 36 53 3 60 16:44
2. Альшевский Ярослав Дизель (Пенза) 88 52 16 36 52 25 67 12:54
3. Голованов Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 23 51 17 30 47 5 34 17:29
4. Цыбин Дмитрий Мечел (Челябинск) 8 51 17 30 47 -6 18 18:05
5. Кочетков Денис Донбасс (Донецк) 27 53 24 22 46 17 18 17:54
6. Шангараев Рустем Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 18 53 23 22 45 18 32 17:12
7. Белухин Евгений Донбасс (Донецк) 34 53 18 26 44 19 91 16:08
8. Тополь Сергей Мечел (Челябинск) 13 48 21 22 43 -5 26 16:39
9. Карпов Максим Мечел (Челябинск) 97 48 22 20 42 6 44 16:11
10. Чемерилов Евгений Ермак (Ангарск) 37 50 19 23 42 18 38 14:59
11. Милёхин Михаил ХК Рязань (Рязань) 79 51 20 21 41 -16 56 18:11
12. Музычко Роман Южный Урал (Орск) 13 53 30 10 40 7 36 16:41
13. Варламов Сергей Донбасс (Донецк) 44 53 19 21 40 15 24 17:25
14. Хапов Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 35 49 17 23 40 16 36 16:47
15. Беркутов Александр Лада (Тольятти) 54 53 14 26 40 2 80 20:47
16. Малевич Владимир Донбасс (Донецк) 96 52 10 29 39 14 42 22:09
17. Альшевский Станислав Дизель (Пенза) 99 52 20 18 38 23 100 12:50
18. Дугин Егор Мечел (Челябинск) 14 42 15 23 38 6 32 19:02
19. Раисов Аслан Ариада-Акпарс (Волжск) 44 53 14 24 38 -1 20 14:39
20. Кочуров Антон Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 9 53 11 27 38 13 36 17:12
21. Пискунов Сергей Донбасс (Донецк) 10 53 16 21 37 17 48 15:25
22. Гребенников Илья ХК ВМФ (Санкт-Петербург) 13 52 13 24 37 5 36 18:16
23. Туник Евгений Торос (Нефтекамск) 93 52 16 20 36 2 16 15:18
24. Климчук Михаил Ариада-Акпарс (Волжск) 79 51 13 23 36 4 32 16:10
25. Степанов Анатолий Торос (Нефтекамск) 30 51 12 24 36 2 70 16:18
26. Докшин Илья Титан (Клин) 21 53 11 25 36 2 22 18:19
27. Чистоклетов Василий Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 37 50 8 28 36 13 63 16:18
28. Майер Александр Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 11 48 20 15 35 13 30 16:47
29. Гасников Евгений Лада (Тольятти) 10 49 15 20 35 -1 39 16:13
30. Матерухин Александр Донбасс (Донецк) 28 53 14 21 35 25 48 14:26
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:3
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33