Статистика : Лидеры

вратари (КН)

Франскевич Денис

  • Клуб: Рубин (Тюмень)
  • Номер: 81
  • Амплуа: Вратарь
  • Рост: 0
  • Вес: 0
  • Дата рождения: 06.06.1981
  • Возраст: 38 лет
Игрок Клуб # И В П %ОБ КН И"0" ВП
1. Франскевич Денис Рубин (Тюмень) 81 24 11 4 95.2 1.30 5 1473:44
2. Сохатский Владимир Торос (Нефтекамск) 50 32 19 7 93.7 1.53 5 1921:11
3. Магарилов Сергей Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 33 44 26 11 94.1 1.64 3 2450:13
4. Хорошун Сергей Рубин (Тюмень) 88 32 12 9 93.8 1.67 7 1936:39
5. Горячевских Степан Сарыарка (Караганда) 35 33 21 8 92.7 1.86 6 1999:45
6. Евдокимов Виталий Сокол (Красноярск) 33 38 14 12 93.5 1.87 7 2089:33
7. Бояршинов Георгий Титан (Клин) 40 28 12 10 93.1 1.94 4 1421:35
8. Хакимов Рафаэль Торос (Нефтекамск) 40 18 9 6 90.8 1.96 3 1012:32
9. Смирягин Роман ТХК (Тверь) 62 25 12 6 93.7 1.98 5 1487:20
10. Летуновский Сергей Южный Урал (Орск) 40 35 15 12 92.7 2.03 3 1891:32
11. Сапрыкин Игорь Титан (Клин) 50 17 7 7 93.4 2.09 0 891:15
12. Алистратов Данила Лада (Тольятти) 74 43 17 17 92.9 2.11 1 2528:41
13. Перевозчиков Денис Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 59 32 13 4 92.5 2.20 3 1502:56
14. Шарыченков Александр Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 39 21 11 7 92.3 2.25 0 1144:42
15. Шикин Дмитрий ВМФ-Карелия (Санкт-Петербург) 44 34 11 18 92.6 2.27 3 2059:44
16. Пиманкин Александр Ижсталь (Ижевск) 1 18 3 6 92.1 2.29 2 890:48
17. Петров Юрий В. Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 31 30 13 12 92.3 2.31 2 1535:43
Семёнов Алексей Дизель (Пенза) 99 21 10 7 91.2 2.31 2 1167:48
19. Короваев Денис ХК Саров (Саров) 60 18 7 9 91.4 2.33 0 953:24
20. Черепанов Денис Буран (Воронеж) 1 38 19 9 92.3 2.36 5 2033:37
21. Рейзвих Эдуард Кубань (Краснодар) 59 19 7 7 93.6 2.38 2 984:37
22. Яхин Алексей ТХК (Тверь) 90 26 9 8 91.9 2.40 3 1473:06
23. Андрюхов Илья Кубань (Краснодар) 97 22 11 8 92.1 2.42 0 1142:17
24. Лаврецкий Юрий Ариада (Волжск) 20 28 11 12 92.3 2.45 1 1443:06
Сафин Эмиль Сокол (Красноярск) 1 18 6 8 91.2 2.45 1 956:44
26. Литвинов Андрей Ариада (Волжск) 1 19 7 4 92.8 2.48 0 824:13
27. Агеев Сергей Ижсталь (Ижевск) 58 30 8 15 92.2 2.49 1 1708:04
28. Давыдов Никита Кубань (Краснодар) 31 23 9 6 92.7 2.50 0 1151:26
29. Кайпаев Артур Зауралье (Курган) 92 19 4 13 90.1 2.51 1 1027:33
30. Хомутов Александр Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 30 42 11 21 91.8 2.53 3 2441:54
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"
,
ВП
- Время на площадке

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33