Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы-защитники

Виксна Евгений

  • Клуб: ТХК (Тверь)
  • Номер: 28
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 180
  • Вес: 90
  • Дата рождения: 16.02.1990
  • Возраст: 30 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Виксна Евгений ТХК (Тверь) 28 31 11 8 19 6 40 18:33
2. Антоновский Илья Сарыарка (Караганда) 25 47 8 10 18 19 52 21:10
Шевченко Эрикс Сарыарка (Караганда) 3 42 8 14 22 8 43 20:34
4. Акишин Дмитрий Динамо (Тверь) 74 40 7 3 10 4 20 17:30
Банцерев Евгений Ариада (Волжск) 89 39 7 9 16 -1 46 19:45
Селуянов Вячеслав Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 63 51 7 13 20 -13 51 18:13
Теслюк Роман Сокол (Красноярск) 44 44 7 10 17 4 48 17:32
Тимашов Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 7 42 7 7 14 2 42 17:44
Хамидуллин Динар Барс (Казань) 49 29 7 6 13 -8 16 19:21
Щербов Андрей Ермак (Ангарск) 6 41 7 6 13 3 20 18:40
11. Волгин Алексей ХК Саров (Саров) 63 51 6 6 12 -1 36 18:20
Глебов Григорий Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 6 50 6 7 13 -2 33 16:40
Угольников Александр Сарыарка (Караганда) 13 50 6 20 26 29 40 21:52
14. Бусыгин Евгений Кубань (Краснодар) 74 39 5 5 10 -4 53 15:47
Ворошнин Павел ХК Липецк (Липецк) 26 51 5 18 23 -8 24 17:56
Гареев Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 94 52 5 4 9 4 14 14:40
Гомер Ян Буран (Воронеж) 29 51 5 7 12 5 38 18:19
Ермолаев Алексей Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 57 48 5 7 12 -1 46 19:04
Карпов Сергей Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 79 49 5 7 12 -1 103 18:00
Метальников Леонид Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 90 50 5 15 20 2 24 19:24
Репин Владимир Дизель (Пенза) 41 35 5 5 10 1 16 19:18
Сергеев Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 4 42 5 8 13 4 56 16:52
Хохлов Илья Ижсталь (Ижевск) 12 21 5 5 10 7 8 14:46
24. Безруков Артём Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 33 25 4 6 10 -8 39 20:23
Зубарев Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 3 35 4 8 12 4 12 18:05
Кожевников Алексей В. Ариада (Волжск) 31 50 4 8 12 -12 24 18:58
Корабейников Андрей Торос (Нефтекамск) 55 45 4 8 12 9 24 17:46
Курдюков Павел Челмет (Челябинск) 64 43 4 13 17 2 24 15:34
Перов Александр ТХК (Тверь) 77 46 4 2 6 12 53 16:51
Полещук Антон Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 19 39 4 10 14 2 22 18:42
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо Тв 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34