Статистика : Лидеры

ассистенты-защитники

Антоновский Илья

  • Клуб: Сарыарка (Караганда)
  • Номер: 25
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 186
  • Вес: 90
  • Дата рождения: 03.07.1989
  • Возраст: 30 лет
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Антоновский Илья Сарыарка (Караганда) 25 17 3 7 10 3 14 21:36
Гуляев Иван Ижсталь (Ижевск) 70 20 0 7 7 1 18 21:14
3. Гареев Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 94 19 0 6 6 4 4 18:07
Марченко Владимир Дизель (Пенза) 26 12 0 6 6 -1 10 18:40
Суслопаров Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 25 19 0 6 6 7 0 16:18
6. Громов Дмитрий Сарыарка (Караганда) 68 17 1 5 6 2 6 17:37
Попов Роман Ермак (Ангарск) 8 12 2 5 7 4 16 22:04
Тавжель Андрей Торос (Нефтекамск) 4 20 1 5 6 4 6 18:31
9. Бочков Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 33 21 2 4 6 6 10 19:05
Верёвкин Максим Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 5 12 0 4 4 1 6 20:43
Жилин Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 64 20 8 4 12 -1 16 20:44
Сорокин Александр ХК Липецк (Липецк) 4 5 0 4 4 -5 2 20:21
13. Загитов Ильназ Ижсталь (Ижевск) 2 20 2 3 5 -6 4 18:26
Корсунов Владимир ТХК (Тверь) 4 15 0 3 3 -6 12 18:29
Наместников Егор Дизель (Пенза) 19 13 0 3 3 8 4 17:53
Перов Александр ТХК (Тверь) 77 16 1 3 4 -2 2 17:57
Репин Владимир Дизель (Пенза) 41 8 1 3 4 -5 6 24:38
Розин Сергей Рубин (Тюмень) 48 11 1 3 4 4 8 20:47
Таталин Роман ТХК (Тверь) 55 14 1 3 4 -1 4 18:48
Угольников Александр Сарыарка (Караганда) 13 15 2 3 5 5 10 23:21
Фадеев Евгений Сарыарка (Караганда) 9 8 0 3 3 -1 4 13:35
Цыганов Дмитрий ТХК (Тверь) 68 18 4 3 7 0 8 16:55
23. Адамчук Кирилл Рубин (Тюмень) 44 11 2 2 4 4 20 21:54
Баев Денис ТХК (Тверь) 3 18 2 2 4 2 8 20:46
Гайдаш Богдан Рубин (Тюмень) 51 9 0 2 2 1 2 16:38
Глебов Григорий Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 6 12 0 2 2 -2 6 19:53
Гроть Денис Торос (Нефтекамск) 5 11 0 2 2 4 2 13:54
Гуркин Ефим Кубань (Краснодар) 13 7 1 2 3 5 4 18:16
Гусев Владимир Рубин (Тюмень) 25 11 0 2 2 -3 14 19:12
Доронин Павел Торос (Нефтекамск) 41 20 2 2 4 7 16 18:04
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33