Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы-защитники

Жилин Николай

  • Клуб: Ижсталь (Ижевск)
  • Номер: 64
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 187
  • Вес: 88
  • Дата рождения: 23.05.1992
  • Возраст: 28 лет
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Жилин Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 64 20 8 4 12 -1 16 20:44
2. Тимашов Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 7 18 5 1 6 8 29 18:26
3. Цыганов Дмитрий ТХК (Тверь) 68 18 4 3 7 0 8 16:55
4. Антоновский Илья Сарыарка (Караганда) 25 17 3 7 10 3 14 21:36
Тернавский Артём ТХК (Тверь) 58 14 3 1 4 -2 32 16:52
6. Адамчук Кирилл Рубин (Тюмень) 44 11 2 2 4 4 20 21:54
Баев Денис ТХК (Тверь) 3 18 2 2 4 2 8 20:46
Бочков Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 33 21 2 4 6 6 10 19:05
Гавриленко Иван Ермак (Ангарск) 3 12 2 0 2 1 8 21:46
Доронин Павел Торос (Нефтекамск) 41 20 2 2 4 7 16 18:04
Дубровин Евгений Кубань (Краснодар) 77 7 2 1 3 -1 14 16:25
Загитов Ильназ Ижсталь (Ижевск) 2 20 2 3 5 -6 4 18:26
Попов Роман Ермак (Ангарск) 8 12 2 5 7 4 16 22:04
Пулли Ере Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 77 4 2 1 3 -3 0 18:37
Путилов Кирилл Рубин (Тюмень) 82 11 2 2 4 3 4 20:55
Турбин Павел Ижсталь (Ижевск) 4 20 2 2 4 6 10 18:15
Угольников Александр Сарыарка (Караганда) 13 15 2 3 5 5 10 23:21
18. Алексеев Антон Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 7 6 1 1 2 0 2 16:36
Бельский Денис Дизель (Пенза) 37 12 1 1 2 -3 6 23:06
Виксна Евгений ТХК (Тверь) 28 15 1 1 2 0 8 19:49
Громов Дмитрий Сарыарка (Караганда) 68 17 1 5 6 2 6 17:37
Гуркин Ефим Кубань (Краснодар) 13 7 1 2 3 5 4 18:16
Дыньков Михаил Ермак (Ангарск) 35 4 1 1 2 4 6 20:11
Корабейников Андрей Торос (Нефтекамск) 55 14 1 1 2 4 35 15:48
Красовский Ян ХК Рязань (Рязань) 73 5 1 0 1 -4 0 14:05
Кремзер Кирилл Ижсталь (Ижевск) 22 17 1 0 1 -2 8 14:53
Крыскин Никита Дизель (Пенза) 23 13 1 2 3 6 2 19:49
Кузнецов Сергей Ал. Дизель (Пенза) 77 13 1 2 3 -2 4 21:08
Макаров Денис Буран (Воронеж) 37 6 1 2 3 -3 4 18:09
Маслов Юрий Ижсталь (Ижевск) 30 13 1 1 2 -2 2 18:14
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо Тв 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34